January 14-16, 2021
|
BYU-Smith Field House - Provo, UT
|
352m (Flat)
|
4627 ft. elevation

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaslyn Gardner JR-3 BYU 7.31
2 Emily Morgan-King   7.60
3 Brinn Jensen SR-4 BYU 7.68
4 Adaobi Tabugbo FR-1 BYU 7.73
5 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 7.78
6 Julia Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 7.80
7 Secret McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 7.84
8 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 7.87
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 7.78
6 Julia Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 7.80
7 Secret McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 7.84
8 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 7.87
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaslyn Gardner JR-3 BYU 7.31
2 Emily Morgan-King   7.60
3 Brinn Jensen SR-4 BYU 7.68
4 Adaobi Tabugbo FR-1 BYU 7.73

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaslyn Gardner JR-3 BYU 7.46
2 Emily Morgan-King   7.59
3 Brinn Jensen SR-4 BYU 7.72
4 Adaobi Tabugbo FR-1 BYU 7.76
5 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 7.78
6 Julia Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 7.85
7 Secret McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 7.85
8 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 7.88
9 Taye Raymond FR-1 BYU 7.95
10 Aniya Smith SO-2 Southern Utah 7.98
11 Riley Roberts FR-1 Weber State 8.01
12 Amy Teal SR-4 Weber State 8.02
13 Georgi Ana Wilson SO-2 BYU 8.04
14 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 8.06
15 Sarah Robinson FR-1 BYU 8.09
16 Amy Frank SO-2 Weber State 8.11
17 Ashlynn Campos SO-2 Weber State 8.11
18 Brooklyn Lott JR-3 Southern Utah 8.15
  Gizelle Reid JR-3 Southern Utah NT
  Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State NT
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Secret McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 7.85
9 Taye Raymond FR-1 BYU 7.95
18 Brooklyn Lott JR-3 Southern Utah 8.15
  Gizelle Reid JR-3 Southern Utah NT
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Adaobi Tabugbo FR-1 BYU 7.76
6 Julia Hunt JR-3 Utah Valley 7.85
10 Aniya Smith SO-2 Southern Utah 7.98
15 Sarah Robinson FR-1 BYU 8.09
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 7.78
8 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 7.88
11 Riley Roberts FR-1 Weber State 8.01
14 Cassidy Henderson JR-3 Utah Valley 8.06
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Emily Morgan-King   7.59
3 Brinn Jensen SR-4 BYU 7.72
12 Amy Teal SR-4 Weber State 8.02
  Brittany Cardall SO-2 Weber State NT
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaslyn Gardner JR-3 BYU 7.46
13 Georgi Ana Wilson SO-2 BYU 8.04
16 Amy Frank SO-2 Weber State 8.11
17 Ashlynn Campos SO-2 Weber State 8.11