February 12-13, 2021
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Williams, Cooper Miller, Nick SR-4SR-4IndianaIndiana1:48.2523 47:01:52.77
2.16.Hassan, Abdullahi Kusche, George FR-1SO-2WisconsinRutgers32:01:48.615 53:01:57.030
3.15.Miller, Nick Miller, Nick JR-3FR-1Ohio StateWisconsin59:01:49.81 1:51.52
4.1.Cooper, Cameron Couyoumjian , Nick SR-4SR-4Ohio StateOhio State1:50.233 53:01:57.030
5.15.Hayes, Frank Strong, Martin SR-4 Ohio StateOhio State26:01:50.339 53:01:57.030
6.1.Still, Alec Hill, Billy JR-3JR-3IowaMichigan State1:51.52 1:52.035
7.7.Hill, Billy Steinberg-McElroy, Steven JR-3JR-3RutgersMaryland1:51.53 54:01:51.991
8.14.Olson, Tyler Comito, Andrew SO-2SR-4IowaMichigan State1:51.65 54:01:51.991
9.13.Couyoumjian , Nick Hill, Billy FR-1SR-4IndianaWisconsin8:01:51.864 1:51.52
10.17.Smith, Jalen Huber , Michael JR-3JR-3Michigan StateRutgers54:01:51.991 1:53.5004
11.2.Johnson, Cole Gove , John JR-3JR-3MichiganMichigan1:52.035 1:51.52
12.20.Simmons, Derrick Marren, Sam JR-3JR-3MichiganIndiana1:52.29 1:51.65
13.4.Hoffman, Jason Marren, Sam FR-1 IowaIowa4:01:52.3336 42:01:53.56
14.5.Gove , John Hill, Billy SR-4JR-3Michigan StateIowa1:52.40 1:53.0685
15.13.Myers, Maxwell Miller, Nick SO-2JR-3MarylandIowa37:01:52.6728 1:53.0685
16.4.Bennett, Aaron Simmons, Derrick JR-3JR-3IndianaNebraska47:01:52.77 42:01:53.56
17.8.Huber , Michael Williams, Cooper  SR-4UnattachedOhio State1:53.0685 47:01:52.77
18.15.Strong, Martin Gove , John FR-1JR-3IowaNebraska1:53.5004 53:01:57.030
19.3.Kusche, George Cooper, Cameron JR-3SR-4NebraskaWisconsin42:01:53.56 1:52.40
20.3.Snelson, Brady Miller, Nick SR-4SR-4MarylandIowa1:53.646 1:53.0685
21.13.Comito, Andrew Huber , Michael SR-4SO-2RutgersMaryland7:01:54.43 42:01:53.56
22.4.Marren, Sam Gove , John FR-1SR-4RutgersOhio State53:01:57.030 26:01:50.339
23.9.Steinberg-McElroy, Steven Bennett, Aaron SR-4SO-2RutgersIowa2:02.218 1:50.233
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Couyoumjian , Nick Smith, Jalen FR-1SR-4IndianaMaryland1:51.8611:52.4012
10.10.Smith, Jalen Snelson, Brady JR-3SR-4Michigan StateRutgers22:01:51.991:57.0388
14.20.Gove , John Snelson, Brady SR-4JR-3Michigan StateMichigan State1:52.401248:02:02.214
15.18.Myers, Maxwell Couyoumjian , Nick SO-2JR-3MarylandMichigan State1:52.67724:01:53.50
18.23.Strong, Martin Marren, Sam FR-1JR-3IowaMaryland24:01:53.501:52.4012
20.14.Snelson, Brady Snelson, Brady SR-4SR-4MarylandMaryland1:53.641:52.677
21.20.Comito, Andrew Couyoumjian , Nick SR-4FR-1RutgersIndiana1:54.431:53.64
22.10.Marren, Sam Comito, Andrew FR-1FR-1RutgersIndiana1:57.038822:01:51.99
23.23.Steinberg-McElroy, Steven Smith, Jalen SR-4FR-1RutgersMichigan State48:02:02.2141:57.0388
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.16.Still, Alec Bennett, Aaron JR-3JR-3IowaIowa46:01:51.52040:01:51.5306
7.7.Hill, Billy Hoffman, Jason JR-3SO-2RutgersMichigan40:01:51.530635:01:53.06
8.13.Olson, Tyler Still, Alec SO-2SO-2IowaIowa1:51.65601:52.3396
12.8.Simmons, Derrick Huber , Michael JR-3 MichiganMichigan12:01:52.2971:51.6560
13.6.Hoffman, Jason Hill, Billy FR-1JR-3IowaIowa1:52.339640:01:51.5306
16.8.Bennett, Aaron Hill, Billy JR-3JR-3IndianaIowa1:52.77635:01:53.06
17.7.Huber , Michael Hoffman, Jason  JR-3UnattachedUnattached35:01:53.061:51.6560
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Williams, Cooper Johnson, Cole SR-4SR-4IndianaNebraska1:48.251:48.61
2.1.Hassan, Abdullahi Hayes, Frank FR-1SR-4WisconsinOhio State1:48.6142:01:52.03
3.3.Miller, Nick Hayes, Frank JR-3JR-3Ohio StateNebraska16:01:49.811:48.25
4.5.Cooper, Cameron Hayes, Frank SR-4JR-3Ohio StateNebraska1:50.232345:01:53.561
5.19.Hayes, Frank Kusche, George SR-4FR-1Ohio StateMichigan1:50.33642:01:52.03
11.3.Johnson, Cole Hayes, Frank JR-3SR-4MichiganOhio State42:01:52.031:50.2323
19.11.Kusche, George Hassan, Abdullahi JR-3FR-1NebraskaOhio State45:01:53.5611:50.336