April 3, 2021
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mekhi Gammons SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 48.19 10
2 Tajay Roberts SR Dillard 48.43 8
3 Cody Brown SR North Miami 48.76 6
4 Sheldon Mccullum SR Douglas 49.07 5
5 Renand Jean SR Dillard 49.86 4
6 Clayton Scheetz SR Fort Lauderdale 50.22 3
7 Jeremiah Toussaint SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 50.62 2
8 Jacob Ramsey JR Miami Norland 50.89 1
9 Jimel lane JR Mater Academy 51.20 -
10 Michael White SR Pompano Beach 51.45 -
11 Justin Jeune JR North Miami 51.50 -
12 Bryan Gonzalez SR Douglas 51.60 -
13 Jordan Givens JR Fort Lauderdale 51.83 -
14 Demarcus Allen SR Dillard 51.93 -
15 Lucas Shuckerow JR FAU High 52.13 -
16 James McMinnis SR Miami Norland 52.29 -
17 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 52.32 -
18 Robert McMinn SR Miami Norland 52.40 -
19 Kristopher Augustin JR North Miami 52.68 -
20 Vincent Flegeance JR Cardinal Gibbons 52.79 -
21 Zayne Palomino SR Monarch 52.93 -
22 Jamari Holliman SO Miami Norland 53.16 -
23 Richard Riabokon SR Monarch 53.43 -
23 Cambrell Prescott SR Pembroke Pines Charter 53.43 -
25 Trahvar Smith SO North Miami 53.79 -
26 Tyler Shaw JR Olympic Heights 54.21 -
27 Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School 54.27 -
28 Chris Anderson FR Spanish River 54.44 -
29 Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights 55.04 -
30 Ayan Jaouhar SO Pompano Beach 55.40 -
31 Matthew Gonzalez JR Olympic Heights 56.70 -
32 Vincent Saintilus Jr SR Pompano Beach 57.04 -
33 Andres Abreu SO Douglas 57.34 -
34 Ben Lazarus SO American Heritage 57.56 -
35 Mathew Danvers SO FAU High 58.27 -
36 Jonathan Brankamp FR South Florida HEAT 58.29 -
37 Jadon Clarke FR Highlands Christian 58.73 -
38 Gabriel Izequilla 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 59.63 -
39 Chris Jean-Louis JR Pompano Beach 1:00.18 -
40 Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:00.82 -
41 Eavin Valerio FR FAU High 1:00.91 -
42 Anthony Bell SR South Florida HEAT 1:00.93 -
43 Matthew Florean FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:01.09 -
44 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:02.07 -
45 British Wilkerson SO Miami Norland 1:02.65 -
46 Rafael Hernandez   Mater Academy 1:03.35 -
47 Daniel Rodriguez FR American Heritage 1:03.54 -
48 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 1:05.07 -
49 Noah Debomy FR South Florida HEAT 1:05.29 -
50 Gabriel Zapata FR Douglas 1:05.57 -
51 Jowelz Santiago 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:05.58 -
52 Matthew Juarez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:06.85 -
53 Ryan Otarsh FR American Heritage 1:07.02 -
54 Lloyd Lozandier SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:10.13 -
55 Deanthony Gonzalez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:13.38 -
  Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian DNS   
  Nicholas Tannenbaum FR Monarch DNS   
  Blake Stern SR NSU University School DNS   
  Connor Donahue SO NSU University School DNS   
  Yahya Gharnit FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
  Logan McCauley SO FAU High DNS   
  James Cho JR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS   
  Chris Anderson FR Spanish River DNS   
  Avontae Smith JR Dillard DNS   
  Yamil perez 8 Mater Academy DNS   
  Ahmir Britt FR Mater Academy DNS   
  Carlos Santiago FR FAU High DNS   
  Tyler Jones SR Spanish River DNS   
  Christian Rosario FR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Cody Brown SR North Miami 48.76 6
6 Clayton Scheetz SR Fort Lauderdale 50.22 3
47 Daniel Rodriguez FR American Heritage 1:03.54 -
53 Ryan Otarsh FR American Heritage 1:07.02 -
  Avontae Smith JR Dillard DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jordan Givens JR Fort Lauderdale 51.83 -
34 Ben Lazarus SO American Heritage 57.56 -
35 Mathew Danvers SO FAU High 58.27 -
42 Anthony Bell SR South Florida HEAT 1:00.93 -
  Yamil perez 8 Mater Academy DNS   
  Christian Rosario FR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Bryan Gonzalez SR Douglas 51.60 -
33 Andres Abreu SO Douglas 57.34 -
44 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:02.07 -
52 Matthew Juarez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:06.85 -
  Tyler Jones SR Spanish River DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
50 Gabriel Zapata FR Douglas 1:05.57 -
51 Jowelz Santiago 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:05.58 -
54 Lloyd Lozandier SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:10.13 -
55 Deanthony Gonzalez SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:13.38 -
  Nicholas Tannenbaum FR Monarch DNS   
  Yahya Gharnit FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Jonathan Brankamp FR South Florida HEAT 58.29 -
38 Gabriel Izequilla 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 59.63 -
39 Chris Jean-Louis JR Pompano Beach 1:00.18 -
40 Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:00.82 -
48 Samuel Seeman FR South Florida HEAT 1:05.07 -
49 Noah Debomy FR South Florida HEAT 1:05.29 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Jadon Clarke FR Highlands Christian 58.73 -
41 Eavin Valerio FR FAU High 1:00.91 -
43 Matthew Florean FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 1:01.09 -
  Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian DNS   
  Logan McCauley SO FAU High DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Tyler Shaw JR Olympic Heights 54.21 -
29 Ambriele Shaw FR Olympic Heights 55.04 -
31 Matthew Gonzalez JR Olympic Heights 56.70 -
  Connor Donahue SO NSU University School DNS   
  Ahmir Britt FR Mater Academy DNS   
  James Cho JR Olympic Heights DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Zayne Palomino SR Monarch 52.93 -
28 Chris Anderson FR Spanish River 54.44 -
30 Ayan Jaouhar SO Pompano Beach 55.40 -
32 Vincent Saintilus Jr SR Pompano Beach 57.04 -
46 Rafael Hernandez   Mater Academy 1:03.35 -
  Carlos Santiago FR FAU High DNS   
  Chris Anderson FR Spanish River DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Demarcus Allen SR Dillard 51.93 -
16 James McMinnis SR Miami Norland 52.29 -
19 Kristopher Augustin JR North Miami 52.68 -
23 Richard Riabokon SR Monarch 53.43 -
25 Trahvar Smith SO North Miami 53.79 -
27 Tamarii Jones Cummings SR NSU University School 54.27 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Sheldon Mccullum SR Douglas 49.07 5
10 Michael White SR Pompano Beach 51.45 -
11 Justin Jeune JR North Miami 51.50 -
17 Ricardo Hallman SR NSU University School 52.32 -
23 Cambrell Prescott SR Pembroke Pines Charter 53.43 -
  Blake Stern SR NSU University School DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jeremiah Toussaint SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 50.62 2
8 Jacob Ramsey JR Miami Norland 50.89 1
15 Lucas Shuckerow JR FAU High 52.13 -
20 Vincent Flegeance JR Cardinal Gibbons 52.79 -
22 Jamari Holliman SO Miami Norland 53.16 -
45 British Wilkerson SO Miami Norland 1:02.65 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mekhi Gammons SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 48.19 10
2 Tajay Roberts SR Dillard 48.43 8
5 Renand Jean SR Dillard 49.86 4
9 Jimel lane JR Mater Academy 51.20 -
18 Robert McMinn SR Miami Norland 52.40 -
  Joshua Adams JR Spanish River DNS