February 12, 2021
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meyah Haywood FR-1 Toledo 8.07
2 Shianne Johnson FR-1 Toledo 8.08
3 Allison Vogl SR-4 Toledo 8.32
4 Mae'isha Dulin SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 8.38
5 Lisa-Maria Markau JR-3 Defiance 8.47
6 Deleita Powell FR-1 Defiance 9.06
7 Destiny Oshodin SO-2 Defiance 9.15

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shianne Johnson FR-1 Toledo 8.03
2 Meyah Haywood FR-1 Toledo 8.05
3 Mae'isha Dulin SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 8.28
4 Allison Vogl SR-4 Toledo 8.31
5 Lisa-Maria Markau JR-3 Defiance 8.47
6 Deleita Powell FR-1 Defiance 9.12
7 Destiny Oshodin SO-2 Defiance 9.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shianne Johnson FR-1 Toledo 8.03
3 Mae'isha Dulin SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 8.28
5 Lisa-Maria Markau JR-3 Defiance 8.47
6 Deleita Powell FR-1 Defiance 9.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Meyah Haywood FR-1 Toledo 8.05
4 Allison Vogl SR-4 Toledo 8.31
7 Destiny Oshodin SO-2 Defiance 9.26

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shianne Johnson FR-1 Toledo 25.78
2 Rayna Horner JR-3 Toledo 25.85
3 Mae'isha Dulin SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 27.37
4 Alexia Moehling FR-1 Toledo 27.62
5 Promise Cross FR-1 Toledo 27.79
6 Seneca Miller SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 28.02
7 Lisa-Maria Markau JR-3 Defiance 28.65
8 Shi'nique Lawrence FR-1 Defiance 30.80
9 Hayle Flowers JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 30.94
10 Destiny Oshodin SO-2 Defiance 32.02
11 Deleita Powell FR-1 Defiance 32.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shi'nique Lawrence FR-1 Defiance 30.80
9 Hayle Flowers JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 30.94
10 Destiny Oshodin SO-2 Defiance 32.02
11 Deleita Powell FR-1 Defiance 32.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mae'isha Dulin SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 27.37
4 Alexia Moehling FR-1 Toledo 27.62
6 Seneca Miller SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 28.02
7 Lisa-Maria Markau JR-3 Defiance 28.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shianne Johnson FR-1 Toledo 25.78
2 Rayna Horner JR-3 Toledo 25.85
5 Promise Cross FR-1 Toledo 27.79

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rayna Horner JR-3 Toledo 59.66
2 Allison Vogl SR-4 Toledo 1:02.75
3 Seneca Miller SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:02.80
4 Amanda Wood FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:06.58

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennedey Glover SR-4 Toledo 1:41.18
2 Amanda Wood FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:45.58

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justine Lesniewski SO-2 Bluffton 2:43.42
2 Katelyn Smith FR-1 Defiance 2:43.50
3 Makenzie Brownrigg FR-1 Bluffton 2:48.30
4 Jenia Freewalt FR-1 Bluffton 2:51.98
5 Hope Nixon JR-3 Bluffton 3:03.21
6 Brianna Snider SO-2 Defiance 4:06.27

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Dames FR-1 Toledo 3:02.42
2 Sarah-Rose Sullivan FR-1 Toledo 3:02.56
3 Paige Embaugh SO-2 Toledo 3:05.03
4 Audrey Witham FR-1 Toledo 3:10.21
5 Lydia Schroeder JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:33.24

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justine Lesniewski SO-2 Bluffton 5:58.58
2 Jenia Freewalt FR-1 Bluffton 6:00.90
3 Makenzie Brownrigg FR-1 Bluffton 6:03.57
4 Megan Espinoza FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 6:15.93
5 Hope Nixon JR-3 Bluffton 6:16.56

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephanie Sherman   Unattached 9:58.90
2 Hannag Wappes   Unattached 10:58.88
3 Alyssa Edwards SO-2 Toledo 11:47.88
  Sarah-Rose Sullivan FR-1 Toledo DNF
  Paige Embaugh SO-2 Toledo DNF
  Julia Dames FR-1 Toledo DNF
  Audrey Witham FR-1 Toledo DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexia Moehling FR-1 Toledo 9.14
2 Promise Cross FR-1 Toledo 9.41
3 Shi'nique Lawrence FR-1 Defiance 11.52

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Concordia (Mich.) Mae'isha Dulin, Lydia Schroeder, Amanda Wood, Seneca Miller 4:44.24

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sierra Stechebar SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Shi'nique Lawrence FR-1 Defiance 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Promise Cross FR-1 Toledo 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.01  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Hayle Flowers JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • 3.82  
  • 4.13  
  • 3.80  
  • 4.01  
  • 3.96  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Janell Rowe SR-4 Toledo 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Stephanie Fox SR-4 Bluffton 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.76  
  • 9.21  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.59  
2 Hayle Flowers JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 8.76m 28' 9"
  • 8.72  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.17  
  • 8.76  
  • 7.74  
  • 7.95  
3 Amanda Scott FR-1 Bluffton 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.45  
  • 8.19  
  • 7.36  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.49  
  • 7.17  
4 Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 8.12  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.43  
5 Payton Lovins SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 7.29m 23' 11"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.05  
  • 7.29  
  • 5.67  
  • 6.25  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emma Payne SO-2 Bluffton 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 12.57  
  • 11.39  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.28  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
2 Stephanie Fox SR-4 Bluffton 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
3 Maggie Hartzler FR-1 Bluffton 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
4 Amanda Scott FR-1 Bluffton 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
5 Payton Lovins SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.71m 28' 7"
  • 8.62  
  • 8.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.71