January 23, 2021
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio De La CRUZ JR-3 North Texas 21.21
2 Davonye JONES JR-3 North Texas 21.34
3 Alajuwan Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma 21.45
4 Heronn HARRISON, JR SO-2 North Texas 21.45
5 Daniel Omah FR-1 Texas Tech 21.51
6 Myles Anders SR-4 Texas State 21.52
7 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 21.58
8 Jordan Chopane FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.60
9 Bervensky Pierre JR-3 Texas State 21.62
10 Karlington ANUNAGBA SO-2 North Texas 21.72
11 Davontay Kennedy FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.87
12 Samir WILLIAMS SO-2 North Texas 21.88
13 Jared JOHNSON SO-2 North Texas 21.91
14 Joel Bengtsson SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.98
15 Clayton BOYCE FR-1 North Texas 22.04
16 Seth Texada SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.24
17 Quadyr Tindal SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.25
18 Miguel Flores FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.27
19 Jordan Watkins FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.36
20 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.43
21 Kyle Lewis JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.47
22 Tobias WALKER SO-2 North Texas 22.48
23 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 22.49
24 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.64
25 Alonzo Woods JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.13
26 James MOTEN SO-2 North Texas 23.16
27 Terry Sims   Incarnate Word 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Antonio De La CRUZ JR-3 North Texas 21.21
5 Daniel Omah FR-1 Texas Tech 21.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Davonye JONES JR-3 North Texas 21.34
7 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 21.58
8 Jordan Chopane FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alajuwan Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma 21.45
6 Myles Anders SR-4 Texas State 21.52
14 Joel Bengtsson SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.98
17 Quadyr Tindal SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Karlington ANUNAGBA SO-2 North Texas 21.72
18 Miguel Flores FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.27
21 Kyle Lewis JR-3 Incarnate Word 22.47
24 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Heronn HARRISON, JR SO-2 North Texas 21.45
9 Bervensky Pierre JR-3 Texas State 21.62
11 Davontay Kennedy FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.87
13 Jared JOHNSON SO-2 North Texas 21.91
27 Terry Sims   Incarnate Word 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Samir WILLIAMS SO-2 North Texas 21.88
15 Clayton BOYCE FR-1 North Texas 22.04
19 Jordan Watkins FR-1 UT-Arlington 22.36
23 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 22.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Seth Texada SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.24
20 Chidera Agim SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.43
22 Tobias WALKER SO-2 North Texas 22.48
25 Alonzo Woods JR-3 Incarnate Word 23.13
26 James MOTEN SO-2 North Texas 23.16