January 22-23, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell   Unattached 1:02.19 35.68 44.84 48.21 41.95 43.88
2 Elijah Berry SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.15 47.29 38.60 48.25 48.25 41.50
3 Caelon Harkey SR-4 NW Missouri 55.05 35.74 48.29 48.29 38.64 58.43
4 Jalon White FR-1 Quincy 58.37 40.86 39.89 48.64 50.59 36.48
5 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 39.75 40.24 36.32 49.07 39.26 55.45
6 Nathan Simons SO-2 Indian Hills CC 53.88 46.96 49.93 49.43 44.49 53.88
7 Ouekie Wright JR-3 Quincy 49.47 34.63 1:00.85 49.47 40.07 36.61
8 Zack Nelson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51.57 42.15 51.07 49.58 59.00 36.69
9 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 42.96 50.95 54.45 49.95 46.96 45.96
10 Jerry Harper FR-1 Indian Hills CC 38.59 49.61 53.12 50.11 54.62 1:03.14
11 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 47.16 43.15 57.70 50.17 54.69 48.17
12 Michael Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 1:00.99 37.10 46.25 50.82 35.58 40.66
13 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 36.15 51.93 42.77 50.91 38.70 1:04.66
14 Tyler Miller JR-3 Grand View 1:04.30 1:01.24 46.95 51.03 36.75 1:01.75
15 Robert Sedillo Jr JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 57.20 57.71 46.99 51.07 1:04.35 1:04.86
16 Stephenson Fleuriot SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:00.82 52.65 41.40 51.11 1:00.82 47.03
17 Dylan Werner FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 42.62 57.52 1:02.14 51.35 47.76 42.62
18 Corrion Matthews FR-1 Indian Hills CC 44.21 44.21 1:05.80 51.40 58.60 42.15
19 Evan Fuglestad JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:03.29 1:03.80 48.37 51.45 44.77 40.14
20 Noah Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 37.13 1:06.01 59.31 51.57 1:05.50 49.51
21 Chinedu Acholonu FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.95 54.72 45.95 51.62 36.65 42.85
22 De'vonte Edmonds FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:02.24 37.86 39.42 51.86 1:05.87 1:04.31
23 Corbin Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 37.57 1:02.61 1:02.09 52.17 1:01.04 56.87
24 Samuel Walter SO-2 Drury 52.29 49.16 42.88 52.29 1:07.46 52.29
25 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:00.71 45.01 47.10 52.33 57.04 46.05
26 Jarrett Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 43.45 51.83 1:06.49 52.35 48.69 58.11
27 Nathan Parker FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 53.47 42.99 50.85 52.42 58.19 40.37
28 Scott Klootwyk FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 58.01 1:02.75 40.61 52.73 48.52 1:07.50
29 Jeremiah Ellison SO-2 Drury 1:08.04 59.07 55.91 52.74 46.94 42.72
30 Spencer Cooper JR-3 Missouri Western 48.37 1:04.32 1:06.97 53.15 54.75 53.15
31 Chase Mortsorf FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 41.60 1:09.69 52.94 54.02 43.22 45.92
32 Blaise Snead FR-1 William Jewell 38.43 39.51 56.29 54.12 1:05.49 44.38
33 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 58.17 51.65 1:07.95 54.36 57.08 39.69
34 Ryan Hutchinson SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 43.60 1:09.76 51.78 54.50 43.06 45.78
35 Mark Huddleston SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:02.30 1:07.77 47.00 54.65 51.37 47.00
36 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 56.95 42.17 55.31 54.76 45.45 54.76
37 David Gamble JR-3 Quincy 1:04.73 1:01.44 1:01.44 54.85 1:03.08 57.60
38 Antwaun Scott FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:06.64 47.36 41.86 55.07 56.73 1:04.99
39 Jaxson Sharp SO-2 Indian Hills CC 43.68 1:12.24 1:01.04 56.00 53.20 1:10.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Chase Mortsorf FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:04.29 54.02 57.81 1:04.83 40.52 42.14 48.08
32 Blaise Snead FR-1 William Jewell 42.76 54.12 44.38 59.54 53.58 50.88 57.37
33 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 45.12 54.36 58.17 39.14 40.77 46.21 59.26
34 Ryan Hutchinson SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 44.69 54.50 45.24 39.79 56.14 55.59 44.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Nathan Parker FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:01.86 1:03.43 47.71 52.42 55.05
30 Spencer Cooper JR-3 Missouri Western 43.06 43.59 38.27 53.15 1:01.66
35 Mark Huddleston SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 47.55 1:06.13 42.63 54.65 1:08.86
36 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 49.29 47.10 1:02.43 54.76 1:09.55
38 Antwaun Scott FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 42.41 51.22 58.38 55.07 51.77
39 Jaxson Sharp SO-2 Indian Hills CC 40.32 1:06.64 1:04.40 56.00 40.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 59.71 1:03.72 49.67 37.13 46.16 50.17 58.70
17 Dylan Werner FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 55.98 38.00 1:05.73 1:00.60 57.52 51.35 1:04.19
23 Corbin Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 42.78 53.22 52.70 1:01.56 56.87 52.17 1:06.26
24 Samuel Walter SO-2 Drury 42.88 1:07.98 37.65 40.27 1:02.23 52.29 48.63
25 Lane Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 38.20 43.96 1:02.80 1:00.18 54.95 52.33 1:00.71
37 David Gamble JR-3 Quincy 55.40 1:00.89 42.79 1:09.66 58.69 54.85 50.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 47.35 52.95 54.48 41.24 50.91 40.22 1:05.68
20 Noah Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 40.23 52.09 37.13 50.54 51.57 1:02.92 51.06
22 De'vonte Edmonds FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:05.87 57.05 39.94 39.94 51.86 39.42 49.79
26 Jarrett Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 49.74 43.45 58.64 41.36 52.35 51.83 53.92
28 Scott Klootwyk FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:01.70 58.01 1:01.70 1:03.81 52.73 53.79 1:08.03
29 Jeremiah Ellison SO-2 Drury 43.25 40.09 1:00.65 53.80 52.74 46.94 47.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 35.47 45.96 45.96 49.95 37.97 45.46 52.45
12 Michael Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 58.96 42.18 48.79 50.82 40.66 52.86 37.61
14 Tyler Miller JR-3 Grand View 52.05 37.26 47.97 51.03 57.16 1:01.75 54.10
15 Robert Sedillo Jr JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 43.41 41.37 53.12 51.07 52.10 1:04.35 45.46
18 Corrion Matthews FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.95 49.86 45.75 51.40 50.38 42.15 39.58
19 Evan Fuglestad JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:05.86 49.40 1:06.89 51.45 51.45 1:00.72 47.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jalon White FR-1 Quincy 48.64 1:00.80
7 Ouekie Wright JR-3 Quincy 49.47 49.47
10 Jerry Harper FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.11 42.60
16 Stephenson Fleuriot SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.11 39.36
21 Chinedu Acholonu FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 51.62 1:06.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell   Unattached 39.54 43.39 52.55 46.29 48.21 38.57 47.25
2 Elijah Berry SO-2 Indian Hills CC 34.74 55.97 38.60 56.94 48.25 47.29 50.67
3 Caelon Harkey SR-4 NW Missouri 51.67 1:01.33 42.98 44.91 48.29 56.02 57.95
5 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 1:03.80 59.38 1:03.30 40.73 49.07 40.73 44.17
6 Nathan Simons SO-2 Indian Hills CC 38.07 57.84 44.00 1:00.31 49.43 51.91 41.53
8 Zack Nelson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 37.68 1:02.97 1:02.97 59.00 49.58 51.57 35.21