January 30, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aurel Tchanbi FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.81 21.65 22.30
2 Damoy Allen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.70 21.70 16.50
3 Caelon Harkey SR-4 NW Missouri 15.88 21.75 24.80
4 Malachi Carroll SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.48 21.85 22.73
5 Jude Murray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18.37 21.86 25.80
6 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23.25 21.93 19.74
7 Justin Walden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.40 21.93 25.00
8 Kalen Walker FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.75 22.07 16.78
9 Isiah Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 18.29 22.30 27.88
10 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 18.53 22.32 18.53
11 Maurice Thompson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20.91 22.48 21.36
12 Marshaun Cook SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.89 22.51 17.11
13 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 24.57 22.54 15.78
14 Justin Moore JR-3 Baker 20.81 22.62 28.28
15 Jarvis Barber SO-2 Indian Hills CC 29.00 22.65 24.01
16 Trystan Beckett FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.62 22.65 18.58
17 Ray'sean Thomas FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 18.80 22.65 18.12
18 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Indian Hills CC 18.14 22.67 19.50
19 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 27.08 22.75 20.93
20 DeAirus Clerveaux SO-2 Iowa Western CC 18.22 22.77 18.68
21 Corrion Matthews FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.53 22.79 24.62
22 Noah Carr FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 24.20 22.83 21.01
23 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 20.62 22.91 28.87
24 Floyd Pond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 27.33 22.96 22.73
25 Emmanuel Niang FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.40 23.20 18.80
26 Nastario Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.52 23.21 24.84
27 Jacob Ladage JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 27.30 23.53 28.24
28 De'vonte Edmonds FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.96 23.54 27.07
29 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 30.61 23.54 22.37
30 Jonah Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 29.87 23.70 28.44
31 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.07 23.70 27.26
32 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 22.29 23.71 16.84
33 Nigel Davis SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 17.57 23.74 27.78
34 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 19.14 23.92 27.51
35 Alex Silva FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 28.13 24.25 17.71
36 Jaxson Sharp SO-2 Indian Hills CC 20.03 24.72 23.24
37 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.31 24.80 28.77
38 Antwaun Scott FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 27.55 25.27 28.31
39 Jacquez Hall SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 32.24 26.42 22.20
  Ebiye Ogoun FR-1 Iowa Western CC FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist 23.54
31 Alex Merrifield JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.70
36 Jaxson Sharp SO-2 Indian Hills CC 24.72
37 Clark Harris JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.80
38 Antwaun Scott FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 25.27
39 Jacquez Hall SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 26.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jacob Ladage JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 21.18 29.89 23.30 28.00 23.53 19.77
30 Jonah Roberts FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.10 18.02 26.31 28.92 23.70 17.78
32 Julian Urioste FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 21.34 18.73 28.22 20.63 23.71 19.45
34 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 27.51 21.77 28.95 16.75 23.92 16.75
35 Alex Silva FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 18.92 23.77 25.95 21.59 24.25 20.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Corrion Matthews FR-1 Indian Hills CC 29.63 24.85 25.76 24.62 22.79 20.06 18.69
25 Emmanuel Niang FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.61 25.29 16.94 16.24 23.20 29.24 20.19
28 De'vonte Edmonds FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.66 28.49 30.37 30.61 23.54 17.89 23.78
33 Nigel Davis SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 17.10 30.15 26.83 29.20 23.74 28.49 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Justin Moore JR-3 Baker 28.51 22.62 24.89 19.68
17 Ray'sean Thomas FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.24 22.65 16.54 19.71
18 Herman Chongwain SO-2 Indian Hills CC 28.11 22.67 21.99 23.58
22 Noah Carr FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 29.23 22.83 29.45 18.27
23 Tim Ballah JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.08 22.91 16.27 25.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jevaughn Stanley FR-1 NW Missouri 22.32 20.76 21.65 23.44 26.56 17.19 22.99
12 Marshaun Cook SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.51 23.86 15.99 21.39 15.99 21.84 17.56
13 Curtis Johns JR-3 Central Methodist 22.54 20.52 24.57 25.92 18.49 22.54 25.92
15 Jarvis Barber SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.65 20.84 26.50 25.60 22.43 29.00 15.86
20 DeAirus Clerveaux SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.77 18.68 20.95 28.01 28.92 16.85 23.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jude Murray FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.86 21.43 28.42
7 Justin Walden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.93 26.98 25.44
16 Trystan Beckett FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.65 27.86 26.73
26 Nastario Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 23.21 22.52 22.52
  Ebiye Ogoun FR-1 Iowa Western CC FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Damoy Allen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.74 17.15 21.70 19.10
4 Malachi Carroll SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20.76 27.75 21.85 16.17
11 Maurice Thompson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.98 18.21 22.48 26.31
19 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 27.76 15.93 22.75 29.35
24 Floyd Pond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.41 25.49 22.96 29.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aurel Tchanbi FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.65
3 Caelon Harkey SR-4 NW Missouri 21.75
6 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.93
8 Kalen Walker FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.07
9 Isiah Thomas FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.30