March 31, 2021
|
Evangelical Christian - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Panzarella JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.81 21.59 18.57 10
2 Dominic Camarca SR Canterbury (FM) 25.43 22.70 27.93 8
3 Justin Rodgers SR Southwest Florida Christian 28.88 23.29 17.24 6
4 Evan Benavitz SR St. John Neumann 28.36 23.63 18.20 5
5 Richemard Mellien SO First Baptist (Naples) 19.70 23.73 22.78 4
6 Darius Beauvoir SO Community School (Naples) 21.45 24.10 24.10 3
7 Winston Watkins 8 Evangelical Christian 17.41 24.17 24.42 2
8 Tyler Coleman JR First Baptist (Naples) 17.45 24.23 24.48 1
9 Jacob Baer JR Community School (Naples) 20.56 24.77 32.21 -
10 Nathaniel Riley SR Southwest Florida Christian 21.13 24.85 22.62 -
11 Cole Fritzam SO St. John Neumann 29.23 24.98 17.49 -
12 Ben Fidler JR Community School (Naples) 29.40 25.56 22.50 -
13 Ian Smith SO Canterbury (FM) 29.14 25.56 26.33 -
14 John Murphy SR Seacrest Country Day 33.06 26.03 33.32 -
15 Jacob Schwartz JR Canterbury (FM) 30.66 26.20 20.18 -
16 Andrew Gergely SO Evangelical Christian 19.97 26.27 20.49 -
17 Jared McDonagh SO St. John Neumann 26.02 26.28 33.12 -
18 Nicholas Richmond SO Bishop Verot 30.12 26.65 19.73 -
19 Brooks Miller FR Seacrest Country Day 18.95 26.69 24.83 -
20 Patrick Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 19.85 27.19 23.66 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Ian Smith SO Canterbury (FM) 32.21 25.56 -
14 John Murphy SR Seacrest Country Day 22.13 26.03 -
16 Andrew Gergely SO Evangelical Christian 21.28 26.27 -
17 Jared McDonagh SO St. John Neumann 28.91 26.28 -
18 Nicholas Richmond SO Bishop Verot 26.39 26.65 -
19 Brooks Miller FR Seacrest Country Day 34.70 26.69 -
20 Patrick Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 22.57 27.19 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Evan Benavitz SR St. John Neumann 20.09 23.63 23.40 25.52 23.63 29.54 25.76 5
6 Darius Beauvoir SO Community School (Naples) 16.87 24.10 27.24 21.21 19.53 22.18 18.56 3
8 Tyler Coleman JR First Baptist (Naples) 24.48 24.23 29.81 19.15 23.51 30.53 24.72 1
9 Jacob Baer JR Community School (Naples) 26.26 24.77 29.23 23.29 31.71 26.51 30.72 -
11 Cole Fritzam SO St. John Neumann 18.49 24.98 31.73 26.48 22.24 20.24 27.23 -
12 Ben Fidler JR Community School (Naples) 27.10 25.56 23.26 18.15 33.23 29.40 31.19 -
15 Jacob Schwartz JR Canterbury (FM) 24.11 26.20 20.96 21.23 26.20 28.82 28.04 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Panzarella JR First Baptist (Naples) 25.70 20.73 21.59 10
2 Dominic Camarca SR Canterbury (FM) 19.75 17.03 22.70 8
3 Justin Rodgers SR Southwest Florida Christian 20.97 25.39 23.29 6
5 Richemard Mellien SO First Baptist (Naples) 22.31 25.87 23.73 4
7 Winston Watkins 8 Evangelical Christian 21.52 22.48 24.17 2
10 Nathaniel Riley SR Southwest Florida Christian 19.39 24.36 24.85 -