February 28-March 1, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kie'Ave Harry JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.95 6.68 10
2 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 5.90 6.85 8
3 Jack Marshall FR-1 Abilene Christian 8.65 6.86 6
4 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 5.11 6.90 5
5 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 6.65 6.92 4
6 Jordan Chopane FR-1 Incarnate Word 9.01 6.93 3
7 Tre'Darius Carr JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.38 6.98 2
8 Ashton Callahan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.90 8.53 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kie'Ave Harry JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.80 8.71 5.58 7.14 6.67 7.01 6.19
2 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 6.81 6.00 5.18 8.65 7.15 7.43 8.24
3 Jack Marshall FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.86 6.86 8.65 5.63 7.55 5.70 7.89
4 Jordan Chopane FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.94 5.69 5.42 6.04 8.89 7.01 7.15
4 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 6.94 7.22 5.07 8.47 5.07 6.94 5.49
6 Ashton Callahan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.86 7.69 5.08 8.65 5.42 6.52 7.34
7 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.94 5.90 5.49 6.25 8.68 6.74 7.29
8 Tre'Darius Carr JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.95 5.43 8.48 6.40 7.30 5.49 6.95
9 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.96 6.82 8.70 5.71 5.36 8.43 8.43
10 Kavacion Webster SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.97 8.79 8.51 6.14 7.25 5.44 9.07
11 Le'Gari Daniels SR-4 Abilene Christian 6.97 7.60 6.76 6.76 6.07 5.37 7.39
12 Addison Franklin SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.98 8.94 4.96 8.31 7.89 8.80 7.19
13 Austin Simoneaux SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.99 8.18 7.41 8.25 5.32 5.39 7.90
14 Kameron Quinn FR-1 McNeese State 7.02 7.52 8.01 7.73 7.09 4.99 8.57
15 Marquis Watson SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.03 4.93 7.60 7.88 7.39 7.60 5.28
16 James Grant FR-1 New Orleans 7.04 9.02 7.54 7.89 8.66 6.27 6.06
17 Brandon Letts JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.05 5.15 6.98 6.35 6.63 8.75 9.17
18 Javin Arrington JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.05 6.91 8.11 5.79 7.76 5.71 4.94
19 Harrison Manuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 7.06 8.55 8.19 7.98 7.28 6.29 5.58
20 Deon McIver FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7.07 6.65 5.73 8.21 6.30 8.28 6.51
21 Eric Callaway JR-3 Sam Houston 7.07 7.50 7.92 5.02 8.98 6.65 7.29
22 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 7.08 5.17 5.60 6.80 5.60 5.46 8.78
23 William Harris FR-1 Abilene Christian 7.09 6.17 5.75 5.61 9.15 7.87 6.81
24 Daveon Rodgers SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.10 8.31 5.04 6.61 6.61 7.81 5.33
25 Armonte Paulk JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.14 9.14 6.86 6.64 7.07 8.21 6.72
26 Reggie Wilford SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.15 5.08 7.80 5.80 7.08 6.94 6.22
27 Matthew Madrey FR-1 McNeese State 7.15 6.30 7.80 6.44 8.30 9.23 5.87
28 Julian Forde FR-1 New Orleans 7.15 8.30 7.30 8.58 5.51 5.37 7.58
29 Mike Ford JR-3 Lamar 7.16 6.81 5.88 5.80 8.02 8.17 5.73
30 Jordan Atkins SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.16 7.02 6.38 6.30 6.88 6.88 5.02
31 Stanley Williams JR-3 Sam Houston 7.18 6.61 6.39 7.97 6.04 8.55 7.69
32 Cole Brogger FR-1 Lamar 7.22 8.16 8.96 5.35 6.79 9.25 5.20
33 Alec'zander Townsley FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.27 7.13 7.06 8.66 5.17 5.60 8.00
34 Dante Proctor SO-2 Lamar 7.38 7.24 5.32 5.69 5.39 5.47 7.68
35 Bo Waldrup JR-3 Lamar 7.52 7.52 7.45 9.25 6.70 9.55 5.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kie'Ave Harry JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.69 6.80
6 Ashton Callahan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 6.52 6.86
7 Emmanuel Olie SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.94 6.94
11 Le'Gari Daniels SR-4 Abilene Christian 5.02 6.97
13 Austin Simoneaux SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.16 6.99
16 James Grant FR-1 New Orleans 8.87 7.04
29 Mike Ford JR-3 Lamar 6.73 7.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 6.81
15 Marquis Watson SO-2 Incarnate Word 7.03
20 Deon McIver FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 7.07
25 Armonte Paulk JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.14
26 Reggie Wilford SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.15
28 Julian Forde FR-1 New Orleans 7.15
31 Stanley Williams JR-3 Sam Houston 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 6.94 6.18 7.29 7.64 7.01
9 DeVante Mount FR-1 Incarnate Word 6.96 8.56 7.80 7.10 8.56
12 Addison Franklin SO-2 Abilene Christian 6.98 5.52 6.15 7.12 7.82
14 Kameron Quinn FR-1 McNeese State 7.02 6.39 7.87 6.32 6.11
21 Eric Callaway JR-3 Sam Houston 7.07 6.37 7.85 7.43 9.05
30 Jordan Atkins SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.16 5.16 9.24 5.45 5.66
34 Dante Proctor SO-2 Lamar 7.38 8.93 8.12 5.54 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jordan Chopane FR-1 Incarnate Word 7.99 5.00 7.57 6.60 5.14 6.94 5.49
17 Brandon Letts JR-3 Northwestern St. 5.36 5.57 6.63 7.97 9.10 7.05 7.69
18 Javin Arrington JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.34 7.83 7.41 6.77 7.55 7.05 7.12
22 Wesley Suen SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.43 5.17 5.10 5.67 5.60 7.08 8.64
23 William Harris FR-1 Abilene Christian 5.18 9.08 5.53 5.68 5.11 7.09 6.81
32 Cole Brogger FR-1 Lamar 9.32 6.86 6.07 7.01 5.49 7.22 9.03
33 Alec'zander Townsley FR-1 Central Arkansas 8.22 9.16 5.31 9.16 6.26 7.27 6.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jack Marshall FR-1 Abilene Christian 6.93 5.63 6.66 7.14 6.86 8.72
8 Tre'Darius Carr JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.97 8.62 6.33 4.94 6.95 8.21
10 Kavacion Webster SO-2 Northwestern St. 6.70 7.60 5.93 9.00 6.97 8.44
19 Harrison Manuel JR-3 Abilene Christian 8.62 8.48 6.85 5.23 7.06 6.50
24 Daveon Rodgers SO-2 Northwestern St. 8.10 6.82 5.47 8.03 7.10 8.74
27 Matthew Madrey FR-1 McNeese State 7.15 6.01 7.30 8.94 7.15 9.01
35 Bo Waldrup JR-3 Lamar 8.35 6.62 8.50 7.37 7.52 8.58