February 5- 6, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.92 7.69 7.46
2 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 6.23 7.69 9.31
3 Hiba Mahgoub   Unattached 9.29 7.74 6.97
4 Kanya Henderson JR-3 Sioux Falls 8.46 7.83 7.52
5 Haven Lander SR-4 Pittsburg St. 9.26 7.84 7.61
6 Savannah Simmons JR-3 Missouri Western 8.96 7.86 8.57
7 Randi Overkamp JR-3 NW Missouri 10.14 7.92 10.22
8 Cornesia Calhoun-White SO-2 Missouri Southern 10.39 7.99 8.07

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub   Unattached 7.76 7.69 6.21 6.76 8.54
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.78 6.69 6.69 8.17 6.77
3 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 7.79 7.79 7.64 6.63 7.25
4 Kanya Henderson JR-3 Sioux Falls 7.83 9.40 7.68 5.95 7.83
5 Haven Lander SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.87 9.61 6.54 6.93 8.82
6 Savannah Simmons JR-3 Missouri Western 7.90 8.93 7.19 7.75 7.67
7 Randi Overkamp JR-3 NW Missouri 7.92 7.29 6.66 7.37 7.45
8 Cornesia Calhoun-White SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.95 8.19 6.68 7.40 8.59
9 Tea Siehou FR-1 Lindenwood 7.87 8.03 8.90 7.64 8.11
10 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 7.91 6.09 6.33 8.23 10.21
11 Symaih Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 7.94 5.88 9.77 10.01 8.82
12 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 7.98 9.26 6.71 7.35 10.14
13 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 8.00 6.56 7.84 8.56 6.16
14 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 8.00 10.24 9.20 6.08 9.76
15 Mercy Oyadare SR-4 Sioux Falls 8.03 6.19 9.72 8.36 10.04
16 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 8.04 7.88 9.49 8.69 9.89
17 Jailah Brice-Moore SO-2 Sioux Falls 8.04 5.63 6.03 5.71 6.44
18 Ojurere Shonekan SR-4 Missouri Southern 8.04 9.33 6.36 8.12 6.44
19 Regan Aurich FR-1 NW Missouri 8.06 9.84 5.65 5.97 7.74
20 Aniya Kollore SO-2 Missouri Western 8.07 8.88 6.78 10.33 10.33
21 Clarice Nichols FR-1 Emporia St. 8.10 10.45 8.59 8.59 7.46
22 Symonne Holland SR-4 Missouri Western 8.10 5.67 7.05 8.67 8.83
23 Maegan Saleh JR-3 Missouri Baptist 8.13 7.00 6.02 6.18 7.24
24 Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.17 6.13 8.50 9.81 7.36
25 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 8.18 6.38 8.67 5.98 6.30
26 Destiny Ray SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.18 9.82 7.53 7.04 8.76
27 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.21 10.43 7.39 8.30 9.28
28 Danyel Newsome JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.21 9.04 8.38 8.21 9.53
29 Jaiden Linebaugh FR-1 NW Missouri 8.21 7.56 7.39 8.71 7.80
30 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.21 7.06 9.04 9.53 9.28
31 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 8.24 7.91 6.43 8.99 10.06
32 Yuriko Harewood JR-3 Lindenwood 8.25 6.77 5.86 9.57 7.68
33 Maddison Roumph JR-3 Missouri Western 8.28 8.53 8.12 6.79 7.37
34 Paige Rantz FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.30 8.22 5.98 6.56 9.30
35 Audrey Phelps FR-1 Emporia St. 8.35 9.11 9.44 10.02 6.02
36 Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.38 9.89 5.95 10.06 6.04
37 Sarah Prickett SO-2 NW Missouri 8.41 6.48 10.85 10.18 6.73
38 Makenzie Owings FR-1 Emporia St. 8.43 8.69 9.53 7.93 6.66
39 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.44 8.02 10.55 6.42 8.11
40 Kinsey Laird JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.46 7.96 7.03 7.11 6.26
41 Zakarra Mcadoo FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.47 6.70 8.47 7.20 9.15
42 Zaira Spencer FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.49 9.51 6.46 7.31 7.31
43 Ray-Donna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.51 9.88 6.73 6.13 10.22
44 Alicia Smith FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.57 11.06 6.95 10.63 9.17
45 Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. 8.57 9.00 10.80 9.17 7.20
46 Ashley Cookson FR-1 Emporia St. 8.57 8.49 9.69 8.40 7.97
47 Tatum Sefcik FR-1 Emporia St. 8.67 6.94 7.46 8.76 8.07
48 Hollie Marlow FR-1 Emporia St. 8.68 6.86 10.16 10.77 10.85
49 Rylie Oshel SO-2 Emporia St. 8.73 6.29 10.92 9.17 10.65
50 Gabby Martinez FR-1 William Jewell 8.75 11.20 10.42 6.13 8.32
51 Erica Self JR-3 Emporia St. 8.78 11.42 10.98 7.20 8.96
52 Grace Jacobs FR-1 Emporia St. 8.78 6.59 7.47 8.78 9.22
53 Mary Grace Lassiter SO-2 Emporia St. 8.81 9.78 9.70 10.31 10.22
54 Madeline Martin SO-2 Emporia St. 8.83 8.66 7.95 9.98 8.13
55 Shelbi Day SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.89 7.56 7.56 8.63 7.56
56 Jasmine Henderson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.00 9.45 9.72 10.80 11.70
57 Caitlin McAndrew-Beckman FR-1 Emporia St. 9.04 7.78 6.78 6.96 10.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub   Unattached 7.76
13 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 8.00
21 Clarice Nichols FR-1 Emporia St. 8.10
27 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.21
36 Danielle Hunsaker SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.38
49 Rylie Oshel SO-2 Emporia St. 8.73
50 Gabby Martinez FR-1 William Jewell 8.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 6.55 7.95 5.77 9.98 6.70 7.79
9 Tea Siehou FR-1 Lindenwood 7.17 7.48 7.40 8.19 8.27 7.87
11 Symaih Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 6.67 9.45 5.80 6.28 8.34 7.94
25 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10.31 10.23 6.96 7.61 9.49 8.18
35 Audrey Phelps FR-1 Emporia St. 9.69 7.94 8.44 10.69 7.18 8.35
41 Zakarra Mcadoo FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.44 9.49 10.00 7.63 7.03 8.47
44 Alicia Smith FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.89 10.20 7.46 9.00 10.89 8.57
54 Madeline Martin SO-2 Emporia St. 10.60 7.60 9.89 6.80 7.33 8.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Cornesia Calhoun-White SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.95
19 Regan Aurich FR-1 NW Missouri 8.06
20 Aniya Kollore SO-2 Missouri Western 8.07
26 Destiny Ray SO-2 Pittsburg St. 8.18
30 Jayda Cooper SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.21
34 Paige Rantz FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.30
42 Zaira Spencer FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kanya Henderson JR-3 Sioux Falls 9.63 9.17 5.80 6.42 7.83
10 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 10.13 7.44 7.60 6.02 7.91
15 Mercy Oyadare SR-4 Sioux Falls 8.92 10.44 5.62 5.79 8.03
17 Jailah Brice-Moore SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.80 7.48 9.73 7.00 8.04
38 Makenzie Owings FR-1 Emporia St. 10.12 10.12 8.35 9.53 8.43
43 Ray-Donna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.83 9.88 6.64 8.94 8.51
55 Shelbi Day SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.94 7.56 10.94 7.92 8.89
57 Caitlin McAndrew-Beckman FR-1 Emporia St. 9.04 6.87 8.95 10.31 9.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Savannah Simmons JR-3 Missouri Western 9.64 10.04 7.90 8.22 6.25 6.72
14 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 6.32 9.04 8.00 8.32 8.96 8.56
24 Vivian Akunna SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.38 10.46 8.17 5.97 10.54 5.97
28 Danyel Newsome JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.56 8.46 8.21 9.86 7.56 10.02
45 Courtney Brierly SO-2 Emporia St. 6.69 9.69 8.57 9.09 8.92 8.06
47 Tatum Sefcik FR-1 Emporia St. 7.11 8.67 8.67 7.11 9.19 7.81
52 Grace Jacobs FR-1 Emporia St. 11.24 10.89 8.78 6.68 11.42 8.70
53 Mary Grace Lassiter SO-2 Emporia St. 7.05 8.37 8.81 9.52 6.61 11.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Deckard JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.81 7.78 7.94 6.23 7.55 8.56
23 Maegan Saleh JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.32 8.13 7.81 8.46 9.11 7.00
31 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 6.18 8.24 8.90 6.51 6.76 6.68
32 Yuriko Harewood JR-3 Lindenwood 8.50 8.25 10.73 9.90 9.90 9.90
39 Kylie Wilson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.17 8.44 10.47 9.88 8.02 9.12
51 Erica Self JR-3 Emporia St. 6.76 8.78 6.94 6.68 10.80 8.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Randi Overkamp JR-3 NW Missouri 9.90 9.75 8.40 7.45 7.92 6.50 5.71
12 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 6.23 7.35 10.06 7.19 7.98 7.66 6.39
16 ALYSA HENDERSON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 8.29 8.12 6.11 9.81 8.04 7.56 6.76
29 Jaiden Linebaugh FR-1 NW Missouri 6.74 10.18 9.04 8.05 8.21 7.97 8.79
40 Kinsey Laird JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.60 6.77 8.63 10.16 8.46 8.29 10.83
46 Ashley Cookson FR-1 Emporia St. 9.86 6.52 7.37 9.43 8.57 10.12 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Haven Lander SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10.16 7.87 9.53
18 Ojurere Shonekan SR-4 Missouri Southern 10.38 8.04 9.01
22 Symonne Holland SR-4 Missouri Western 9.00 8.10 6.73
33 Maddison Roumph JR-3 Missouri Western 10.77 8.28 7.95
37 Sarah Prickett SO-2 NW Missouri 10.94 8.41 8.16
48 Hollie Marlow FR-1 Emporia St. 10.85 8.68 9.38
56 Jasmine Henderson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.28 9.00 6.57