February 19-20, 2021
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.21.10.Whittredge, Max Gemmaka, Garrett Florian, David SR-4FR-1FR-1Spring ArborHuntingtonMarian (Ind.)1:54.456 57:01:58.75 41:02:10.0820 107 27503 08
2.2.18.Ott, Steven Villanueva, Manny Schmenk, Devin JR-3SR-4FR-1Indiana WesleyanHuntingtonIndiana Wesleyan1:54.9759 1:56.1046 22:01:56.0679 08 - -
3.3.14.Hendricks, Howard Smith, Luke Hervey, Braden FR-1SR-4JR-3Marian (Ind.)GraceBethel (Ind.)1:55.97 16:02:16.35 41:02:10.0820 82616 5440 -
4.3.20.Chesterman, Elijah Macklin Jr., Maurice Ott, Steven SR-4SO-2SO-2HuntingtonBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene22:01:56.0679 1:55.97 2:09.964 27503 - -
5.4.26.Conkel, Nate Beatty, Isaac Gaines, Colin FR-1SR-4JR-3TaylorHuntingtonIndiana Wesleyan1:56.1046 1:58.827 2:16.68 5440 82616 08
6.11.5.Liwanag, Kyle Smith, Trent Pinks, Tanner JR-3FR-1JR-3Marian (Ind.)Spring ArborBethel (Ind.)1:57.590 57:01:58.75 16:02:16.35 4838 - -
7.23.11.Smith, Luke Brainer, Nathan Hendryx, Aaron JR-3FR-1JR-3GraceMarian (Ind.)Goshen57:01:58.75 2:02.00 16:02:01.13 21 - -
8.2.10.Macklin Jr., Maurice Brainer, Nathan Nelson, Timothy SR-4JR-3JR-3GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)Spring Arbor1:58.827 1:58.827 1:59.62 2189 - -
9.29.23.Gaines, Colin Nelson, Timothy Schmenk, Devin FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan1:59.302 1:59.62 16:02:01.13 - 27503 -
10.7.20.Belinchon, Pol Liwanag, Kyle Slemmons, Clayton SR-4SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)GraceGrace1:59.62 2:07.722 16:02:16.35 - 82616 21
11.16.1.Nelson, Timothy Hendryx, Aaron Agnew, Tyson JR-3SR-4FR-1Spring ArborTaylorSpring Arbor1:59.7569 37:02:00.717 37:02:00.717 - - -
12.29.3.Stutzman, Haile Florian, David Macklin Jr., Maurice SO-2SO-2FR-1HuntingtonSpring ArborSpring Arbor2:02:00.553 2:03.821 1:56.1046 - - -
13.28.27.Beatty, Isaac Schmenk, Devin Smith, Luke SO-2FR-1SO-2GraceSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)36:02:00.596 57:01:58.75 36:02:00.596 - - -
14.23.23.Hendryx, Aaron Ott, Steven Brainer, Nathan JR-3FR-1SO-2HuntingtonIndiana WesleyanIndiana Wesleyan37:02:00.717 2:02.129 2:07.722 - - 08
15.4.12.Miller, Trevor Ott, Steven Smith, Trent JR-3JR-3SR-4Bethel (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon Nazarene16:02:01.13 2:02.9040 1:54.456 - 4838 -
16.7.22.Slemmons, Clayton Whittredge, Max Conkel, Nate SR-4JR-3SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneGoshenGrace2:02.00 2:16.68 1:57.590 - - -
17.4.14.Gemmaka, Garrett Villanueva, Manny Smith, Trent SO-2SR-4JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneTaylorMarian (Ind.)2:02.129 2:02.00 22:01:56.0679 - - -
18.6.14.Richardson, Avery Brainer, Nathan Wiedenhoeft, Alex FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethel (Ind.)GraceHuntington2:02.84 1:58.827 2:02.129 - - -
19.4.24.Brainer, Nathan Hendryx, Aaron Hendricks, Howard FR-1FR-1SO-2TaylorIndiana WesleyanMount Vernon Nazarene2:02.9040 36:02:00.596 22:01:56.0679 - - -
20.1.10.Smith, Trent Villanueva, Manny Schmenk, Devin SR-4SO-2SO-2Spring ArborIndiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)49:02:03.21 1:57.590 1:54.456 - 4838 -
21.8.26.Erow, Kenny Miller, Trevor Villanueva, Manny SO-2FR-1SR-4Indiana WesleyanMount Vernon NazareneMarian (Ind.)2:03.821 49:02:03.21 2:02.9040 - - -
22.23.14.Bates, James Gaines, Colin Hendricks, Howard FR-1FR-1SO-2TaylorSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)13:02:04.303 2:03.821 1:59.302 - 5440 107
23.26.19.Schmenk, Devin Ott, Steven Hervey, Braden SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)GoshenMarian (Ind.)2:07.722 16:02:01.13 2:02.84 - 08 107
24.20.14.Agnew, Tyson Brainer, Nathan Agnew, Tyson JR-3SR-4SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana WesleyanMarian (Ind.)2:08.6603 2:02.9040 1:59.302 - - -
25.23.7.Pinks, Tanner Miller, Trevor Hendryx, Aaron FR-1FR-1SR-4GoshenHuntingtonHuntington2:09.964 2:02.9040 22:01:56.0679 - 21 -
26.19.18.Hervey, Braden Belinchon, Pol Nelson, Timothy SO-2FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanSpring ArborHuntington41:02:10.0820 2:16.68 22:01:56.0679 - - -
27.17.15.Villanueva, Manny Brainer, Nathan Schmenk, Devin FR-1JR-3SO-2GoshenGraceGrace2:11.862 2:16.68 16:02:01.13 - - -
28.21.8.Wiedenhoeft, Alex Beatty, Isaac Whittredge, Max SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)HuntingtonGrace16:02:16.35 2:02.9040 1:57.590 - - -
29.3.25.Florian, David Slemmons, Clayton Smith, Trent SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon NazareneHuntington2:16.68 2:02.129 1:59.302 - 4838 -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Whittredge, Max Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4SR-4Spring ArborIndiana Wesleyan1:54.453729:01:58.82 5210461
2.8.Ott, Steven Beatty, Isaac JR-3FR-1Indiana WesleyanGrace4:01:54.97544:01:54.9754581461
3.13.Hendricks, Howard Ott, Steven FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Grace1:55.9754:01:54.9754647
5.1.Conkel, Nate Ott, Steven FR-1FR-1TaylorMarian (Ind.)23:01:56.1023:01:56.104747
8.13.Macklin Jr., Maurice Ott, Steven SR-4SO-2GraceMarian (Ind.)29:01:58.82 3:02:00.599 46147
13.1.Beatty, Isaac Whittredge, Max SO-2FR-1GraceGrace3:02:00.599 3:02:00.599 --
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.6.6.Belinchon, Pol Liwanag, Kyle Gaines, Colin JR-3JR-3SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)2:01.1352 53:01:57.5927:01:59.6246-99378276
6.7.6.Gaines, Colin Smith, Luke Smith, Luke JR-3JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)GraceMarian (Ind.)1:59.30446:01:58.75 27:01:59.624699378276-
17.9.6.Gaines, Colin Gaines, Colin Liwanag, Kyle SR-4FR-1SO-2Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneGrace46:01:58.75 1:59.30446:01:58.75 276--
15.10.7.Miller, Trevor Belinchon, Pol Belinchon, Pol SO-2SR-4SR-4Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Grace27:01:59.624627:01:59.624627:01:59.6246---
17.15.10.Gemmaka, Garrett Miller, Trevor Gaines, Colin SR-4JR-3JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene46:01:58.75 2:01.1352 1:59.30499378--
6.17.10.Smith, Luke Gemmaka, Garrett Liwanag, Kyle FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount Vernon NazareneMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)28:02:02.1228:02:02.1246:01:58.75 99378-276
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
18.11.22.21.11.22.Nelson, Timothy Nelson, Timothy Bates, James Bates, James Smith, Trent Richardson, Avery SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborTaylorMount Vernon NazareneTaylorSpring Arbor53:02:03.82341:59.754128:02:02.001:59.754128:02:02.002:02.845------
16.16.20.18.18.21.Slemmons, Clayton Slemmons, Clayton Smith, Trent Nelson, Timothy Nelson, Timothy Bates, James SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Spring ArborMount Vernon NazareneSpring ArborTaylorSpring ArborIndiana Wesleyan23:02:03.212828:02:02.002:02.84528:02:02.0028:02:02.002:02.845------
22.18.16.11.22.21.Smith, Trent Richardson, Avery Smith, Trent Bates, James Slemmons, Clayton Richardson, Avery FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2TaylorBethel (Ind.)TaylorTaylorMount Vernon NazareneSpring Arbor1:59.75412:02.8451:59.754124:02:04.30023:02:03.21282:02.845------
21.20.18.11.22.16.Nelson, Timothy Smith, Trent Erow, Kenny Nelson, Timothy Bates, James Richardson, Avery SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanSpring ArborTaylorMount Vernon NazareneBethel (Ind.)Mount Vernon Nazarene24:02:04.30023:02:03.21281:59.754153:02:03.823428:02:02.002:02.845------
21.21.22.16.18.11.Nelson, Timothy Erow, Kenny Slemmons, Clayton Richardson, Avery Richardson, Avery Smith, Trent FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Mount Vernon NazareneIndiana WesleyanSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)Spring ArborSpring Arbor2:02.84553:02:03.823423:02:03.21282:02.84553:02:03.82342:02.845------
20.22.21.18.18.21.Bates, James Bates, James Richardson, Avery Bates, James Erow, Kenny Bates, James FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Spring ArborTaylorSpring ArborSpring ArborBethel (Ind.)Indiana Wesleyan24:02:04.30024:02:04.30053:02:03.82341:59.754124:02:04.30053:02:03.8234------
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.23.Schmenk, Devin Villanueva, Manny SO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Goshen12:02:07.722541:02:11.860--
24.28.Agnew, Tyson Wiedenhoeft, Alex JR-3FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)2:08.66412:02:07.7225--
25.24.Pinks, Tanner Schmenk, Devin FR-1FR-1GoshenBethel (Ind.)2:09.96312:09.9631--
27.29.Villanueva, Manny Agnew, Tyson FR-1SO-2GoshenSt. Francis (Ind.)41:02:11.86052:02:16.3565--
28.27.Wiedenhoeft, Alex Wiedenhoeft, Alex SR-4SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Goshen52:02:16.356552:02:16.3565--
29.27.Florian, David Wiedenhoeft, Alex SO-2SR-4Bethel (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)2:16.6852:02:16.3565--
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.26.Chesterman, Elijah Stutzman, Haile SR-4SR-4HuntingtonHuntington1:56.062:00.7115757
12.14.Stutzman, Haile Hendryx, Aaron SO-2SO-2HuntingtonIndiana Wesleyan7:02:00.55271:56.06-57
14.19.Hendryx, Aaron Brainer, Nathan JR-3FR-1HuntingtonHuntington2:00.7111:56.06--
19.4.Brainer, Nathan Stutzman, Haile FR-1SR-4TaylorHuntington51:02:02.906451:02:02.9064-57
26.14.Hervey, Braden Chesterman, Elijah SO-2SO-2Indiana WesleyanTaylor2:10.08322:00.711-57