February 19-20, 2021
|
Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Sutter SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10.65m 17.43m 13.83m 11.76m 10.79m 10.37m 45' 4.5" 10
  • 13.17  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.83  
2 Gloria Dean SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.57m 12.57m 13.09m 13.35m 15.45m 9.42m 42' 11.5" 8
  • 13.09  
  • 12.63  
  • 11.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kasey Keith SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.86m 16.35m 13.08m 15.04m 9.42m 11.90m 42' 11" 6
  • 12.98  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
4 Markala Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.43m 16.22m 12.57m 15.08m 15.71m 9.55m 41' 3" 5
  • 11.63  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.31  
  • 12.57  
5 Taylor Waterway SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 12.50m 11.64m 12.25m 15.68m 13.11m 12.50m 40' 2.25" 4
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.16  
6 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.98m 13.32m 11.89m 11.18m 13.55m 9.87m 39' 0.25" 3
  • 10.91  
  • 11.89  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.68  
7 Cailyn Pentecost FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.88m 8.96m 10.93m 11.37m 8.74m 7.98m 35' 10.5" 2
  • 10.43  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.93  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.18  
8 Paige Hoog JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 13.21m 9.90m 10.65m 10.12m 10.76m 12.99m 34' 11.25" 1
  • 10.55  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.64  
9 Sarah Spangler JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.99m 12.33m 10.63m 11.37m 11.80m 13.71m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.54  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
10 Willow Kenneda FR-1 Goshen 12.93m 11.46m 10.51m 12.61m 13.03m 11.98m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
11 Stephanie Wadsworth SO-2 Taylor 10.73m 7.64m 10.32m 13.42m 12.28m 12.59m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.85  
12 Grace Vander Hill FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.21m 10.43m 10.23m 8.29m 13.30m 8.39m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
13 Landry Munoz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.01m 11.30m 10.09m 8.58m 8.07m 12.71m 33' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
14 Mackenzie DeLong SO-2 Grace 12.99m 7.96m 10.07m 9.57m 10.27m 12.69m 33' 0.5" -
  • 9.21  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.47m 9.97m 9.97m 12.06m 8.47m 8.87m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Aanyah Wright FR-1 Huntington 8.41m 6.77m 9.67m 9.57m 8.03m 7.06m 31' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.58  
17 Tessa Frank SR-4 Spring Arbor 6.98m 8.86m 8.95m 6.26m 11.37m 8.50m 29' 4.5" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.95  
18 Taylor Collins JR-3 Grace 8.55m 7.05m 8.81m 8.72m 6.70m 6.26m 28' 11" -
  • 8.81  
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
19 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.09m 7.17m 8.34m 8.34m 10.09m 9.59m 27' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.34  
  • 7.99  
20 Brooke Slater FR-1 Spring Arbor 6.09m 7.90m 8.23m 8.56m 6.09m 7.90m 27' 0" -
  • 8.02  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.21  
21 Chrissy Hickman SO-2 Taylor 8.76m 6.16m 8.11m 8.92m 6.65m 6.24m 26' 7.25" -
  • 8.08  
  • 8.11  
  • 7.03  
22 Adelyn Schoenbeck FR-1 Taylor 9.16m 6.33m 8.11m 9.65m 7.30m 8.84m 26' 7.25" -
  • 8.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Hannah Galbreath SO-2 Huntington 9.34m 7.65m 8.05m 9.50m 8.13m 6.04m 26' 5" -
  • 7.96  
  • 8.05  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Willow Kenneda FR-1 Goshen 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
11 Stephanie Wadsworth SO-2 Taylor 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
13 Landry Munoz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
16 Aanyah Wright FR-1 Huntington 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
17 Tessa Frank SR-4 Spring Arbor 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
18 Taylor Collins JR-3 Grace 8.81m 28' 11" -
19 Emma Bernardini FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
20 Brooke Slater FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.23m 27' 0" -
21 Chrissy Hickman SO-2 Taylor 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
22 Adelyn Schoenbeck FR-1 Taylor 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
23 Hannah Galbreath SO-2 Huntington 8.05m 26' 5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paige Sutter SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 10.51m 13.83m 45' 4.5" 10
2 Gloria Dean SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 17.02m 13.09m 42' 11.5" 8
3 Kasey Keith SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.87m 13.08m 42' 11" 6
4 Markala Barnes FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.31m 12.57m 41' 3" 5
5 Taylor Waterway SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 14.70m 12.25m 40' 2.25" 4
6 Madison Kauffman SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 13.79m 11.89m 39' 0.25" 3
7 Cailyn Pentecost FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.80m 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2
8 Paige Hoog JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.69m 10.65m 34' 11.25" 1
9 Sarah Spangler JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 13.71m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
12 Grace Vander Hill FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.54m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
14 Mackenzie DeLong SO-2 Grace 11.18m 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
15 Makayla Roberts FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.57m 9.97m 32' 8.5" -