March 19-20, 2021
|
UCF - Orlando, FL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nicole Smith JR-3 Jacksonville 11.58 3.0
2 Ciara Holback JR-3 UCF 11.84 3.0
3 Cherrish Wright SR-4 Mercer 11.85 3.0
4 Shalah Smiling SR-4 Jacksonville 11.90 3.0
5 Alliann Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville 11.98 3.0
6 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 11.99 6.6
7 Beyonce Defreitas SO-2 UCF 12.06 3.0
8 Kai'lyn Kirkland FR-1 UCF 12.07 3.0
9 Leiya Green FR-1 UCF 12.09 6.6
10 Chelby Elam SO-2 Temple 12.11 6.6
11 Jewel Ofotan FR-1 Temple 12.11 6.6
12 Latasha Smith FR-1 UCF 12.12 3.0
13 Lauren Greig FR-1 Temple 12.12 6.6
14 Chidumga Nkulume FR-1 Temple 12.13 6.6
15 Lauryn Dancy SR-4 Mercer 12.14 6.6
16 Sadae Davidson JR-3 Jacksonville 12.21 3.9
17 Adja Sackor JR-3 Jacksonville 12.23 6.6
18 Xiana Twombly SO-2 Rhode Island 12.23 2.4
19 Trinity Smith SO-2 Rhode Island 12.39 3.9
20 India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.57 3.9
21 Julia Campezato JR-3 Rhode Island 12.59 2.4
22 Ceylani Rembert FR-1 Mercer 12.63 2.4
23 Elaina Housworth FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.64 3.9
24 Sydney Robinson SO-2 Northeastern 12.65 3.9
25 Reyna McFadden SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.82 2.4
26 Chidimma Uwaomah SO-2 Mercer 12.85 2.4
27 Kelly MacDonnell SR-4 Rhode Island 12.91 3.9
28 Ciara French SO-2 Rhode Island 12.94 3.9
29 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.95 3.9
30 Alivia Scott SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.04 2.4
31 Adriana Snow FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.05 2.4
32 Hannah Cooper FR-1 Mercer 13.09 2.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Smith JR-3 Jacksonville 11.58
2 Ciara Holback JR-3 UCF 11.84
3 Cherrish Wright SR-4 Mercer 11.85
4 Shalah Smiling SR-4 Jacksonville 11.90
5 Alliann Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville 11.98
7 Beyonce Defreitas SO-2 UCF 12.06
8 Kai'lyn Kirkland FR-1 UCF 12.07
12 Latasha Smith FR-1 UCF 12.12
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 11.99
9 Leiya Green FR-1 UCF 12.09
10 Chelby Elam SO-2 Temple 12.11
11 Jewel Ofotan FR-1 Temple 12.11
13 Lauren Greig FR-1 Temple 12.12
14 Chidumga Nkulume FR-1 Temple 12.13
15 Lauryn Dancy SR-4 Mercer 12.14
17 Adja Sackor JR-3 Jacksonville 12.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Sadae Davidson JR-3 Jacksonville 12.21
19 Trinity Smith SO-2 Rhode Island 12.39
20 India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.57
23 Elaina Housworth FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.64
24 Sydney Robinson SO-2 Northeastern 12.65
27 Kelly MacDonnell SR-4 Rhode Island 12.91
28 Ciara French SO-2 Rhode Island 12.94
29 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.95
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Xiana Twombly SO-2 Rhode Island 12.23
21 Julia Campezato JR-3 Rhode Island 12.59
22 Ceylani Rembert FR-1 Mercer 12.63
25 Reyna McFadden SR-4 Tennessee St. 12.82
26 Chidimma Uwaomah SO-2 Mercer 12.85
30 Alivia Scott SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.04
31 Adriana Snow FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.05
32 Hannah Cooper FR-1 Mercer 13.09