May 12-13, 2021
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.  1.6.Knight, Ryan Baker, River Molina, Samuel Waeles, Thibault Laughary, Wes FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4LeTourneauPrincipiaHardingHardingHardingDNS 1:54.99 38:02:00.62 31:01:52.366 2:04.3623
2.10.2.2.7.Triggs, Kaelin Riley , Jeromia Molina, Samuel Riley , Jeromia Heinbaugh, Quinn SO-2FR-1SR-4 FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodJohn BrownHardingUnattachedPrincipia53:02:11.6797 6:02:03.4926 1:58.91 49:01:53.73 DNF
9.  3. Waeles, Thibault Molina, Samuel Nightingale, Lorien Heinbaugh, Quinn Roehr, Matt FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedLeTourneauJohn BrownPrincipiaUnattachedDNS 31:01:52.366 49:01:53.73 1:54.405 1:58.91
 7.10.4.1.Welch, Dawson Laughary, Wes Valdez, Arturo Nightingale, Lorien Nightingale, Lorien SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2HardingArkansas Track ClubSouthwestern Assemblies of GodLeTourneauSouthwestern Assemblies of GodDNF 56:02:15.7050 53:02:11.6797 1:54.99 DNS
 11.1.5. Nightingale, Lorien Molina, Samuel Waeles, Thibault Triggs, Kaelin Molina, Samuel SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2 HardingJohn BrownJohn BrownWebsterHarding2:03.034 53:02:11.6797 2:03.034 1:58.91 2:04.3623
9.9.1.6.5.Hagood, Jake Roehr, Matt Laughary, Wes Molina, Samuel Nightingale, Lorien FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedJohn BrownJohn BrownSouthwestern Assemblies of GodUnattachedDNF 1:54.99 DNS 38:02:00.62 31:01:52.366
9. 9.7.7.Gaye, Fallou Heinbaugh, Quinn Baker, River Valdez, Arturo Gaye, Fallou SophomoreSR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1UnattachedSouthwestern Assemblies of GodLeTourneauSouthwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of God6:02:03.4926 DNS 1:54.405 2:03.034 2:03.034
10.4.3.8.2.Molina, Samuel Triggs, Kaelin Molina, Samuel Sakalares, Will Baker, River SR-4FR-1SO-2JuniorSO-2John BrownPrincipiaLeTourneauArkansas Track ClubHarding1:54.405 DNS 1:54.405 6:02:03.4926 38:02:00.62
5.1.6.9.1.Nightingale, Lorien Molina, Samuel Molina, Samuel Baker, River Hagood, Jake  SophomoreFR-1SO-2JuniorJohn BrownHardingSouthwestern Assemblies of GodJohn BrownHarding56:02:15.7050 1:58.91 1:58.91 2:04.3623 49:01:53.73
7.7. 10.7.Riley , Jeromia Baker, River Heinbaugh, Quinn Welch, Dawson Gaye, Fallou FR-1SO-2SO-2SophomoreFR-1PrincipiaLeTourneauJohn BrownUnattachedArkansas Track Club1:54.405 38:02:00.62 1:54.99 53:02:11.6797 DNS
9.1. 11.2.Triggs, Kaelin Molina, Samuel Welch, Dawson Roehr, Matt Riley , Jeromia  SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2John BrownHardingHardingJohn BrownSouthwestern Assemblies of God6:02:03.4926 DNF 31:01:52.366 56:02:15.7050 DNF
11.8.11. 2.Roehr, Matt Waeles, Thibault Welch, Dawson Gaye, Fallou Waeles, Thibault SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2HardingUnattachedHardingHardingWebster53:02:11.6797 DNF 56:02:15.7050 DNF 38:02:00.62
10.8.   Heinbaugh, Quinn Roehr, Matt Valdez, Arturo Laughary, Wes Heinbaugh, Quinn FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreJohn BrownLeTourneauHardingHardingArkansas Track ClubDNS 49:01:53.73 DNF DNF 1:54.99
 9.4. 1.Heinbaugh, Quinn Baker, River Riley , Jeromia Hagood, Jake Baker, River FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1John BrownHardingSouthwestern Assemblies of GodJohn BrownLeTourneau1:58.91 DNS 6:02:03.4926 DNS DNS
1.4.  11.Welch, Dawson Heinbaugh, Quinn Valdez, Arturo Knight, Ryan Knight, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodSouthwestern Assemblies of GodJohn BrownJohn BrownUnattached1:54.99 2:03.034 1:54.99 DNS 38:02:00.62
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Waeles, Thibault Gaye, Fallou FR-1 HardingUnattached26:01:52.361:54.40
2.1.Riley , Jeromia Molina, Samuel  FR-1UnattachedLeTourneau1:53.734DNF
3.5.Heinbaugh, Quinn Molina, Samuel SR-4 PrincipiaSouthwestern Assemblies of God1:54.401:53.734
4.4.Nightingale, Lorien Nightingale, Lorien SR-4 LeTourneauHarding27:01:54.99257:02:00.62
5.7.Triggs, Kaelin Riley , Jeromia SO-2SO-2WebsterLeTourneau13:01:58.919627:01:54.992
6.5.Molina, Samuel Laughary, Wes FR-1FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodWebster57:02:00.621:53.734
7.5.Valdez, Arturo Waeles, Thibault SO-2FR-1Southwestern Assemblies of GodHarding2:03.036DNF
 4.Gaye, Fallou Heinbaugh, Quinn FR-1FR-1HardingWebsterDNFDNF
 7.Laughary, Wes Molina, Samuel FR-1SR-4HardingUnattachedDNF1:53.734
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.10.Sakalares, Will Welch, Dawson JuniorSophomoreArkansas Track ClubJohn Brown56:02:03.491056:02:03.4910
9. Baker, River Baker, River SO-2SophomoreJohn BrownJohn Brown2:04.3616DNS
10.9.Welch, Dawson Welch, Dawson SophomoreSO-2UnattachedUnattached2:11.6756:02:03.4910
11.8.Roehr, Matt Baker, River FR-1FR-1John BrownJohn Brown38:02:15.7086DNS
 11.Hagood, Jake Knight, Ryan FR-1SO-2John BrownJohn BrownDNSDNS
  Knight, Ryan Sakalares, Will JR-3JuniorJohn BrownJohn BrownDNSDNS