February 13, 2021
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalon White FR-1 Quincy 47.66
2 Samuel Yaro SR-4 Lindenwood 47.94
3 Armani Modeste SO-2 Lindenwood 48.23
4 Damaine Dixon JR-3 Lindenwood 48.77
5 Jonah Vigil SO-2 Adams State 48.78
6 Romain Henry FR-1 Washburn 48.83
7 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 49.13
8 Brandon Rhone SR-4 Emporia St. 49.19
9 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 49.23
10 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 49.43
11 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 49.68
12 Michael Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 49.78
13 Jordan Hollis SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 49.90
14 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 49.99
15 Ouekie Wright JR-3 Quincy 50.05
16 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 50.18
17 Chase Tandy SO-2 Minot State 50.21
18 Graham Buresh SR-4 Missouri Western 50.39
19 Seaver Cardoza FR-1 Baker 50.66
20 Noah Carr FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 50.69
21 Tristin McCann FR-1 Baker 50.74
22 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 50.75
23 Axel Paolucci FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 50.81
24 Tanner Haynes SR-4 Emporia St. 50.97
25 Joshua Reuting SO-2 Emporia St. 50.99
26 Noah Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 51.02
27 Jacob Ladage JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 51.03
28 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 51.23
29 Carlo Heath JR-3 Quincy 51.35
30 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 51.39
31 Josiah Wright JR-3 Langston 51.48
32 Corbin Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 51.68
33 Eric Williams SO-2 Adams State 51.79
34 Adrian Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 51.81
35 Michael Kueny SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 52.18
36 Drake Stelljes FR-1 Missouri Western 52.22
37 Samuel Walter SO-2 Drury 52.44
38 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 52.64
39 Kevin Saunders JR-3 Quincy 52.77
40 Jeremiah Ellison SO-2 Drury 53.04
41 Zacob Evans FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 53.07
42 David Gamble JR-3 Quincy 53.46
43 Jared Breig SO-2 Southwest Baptist 53.91
44 Connor Larkin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 54.44
45 Colten Johnson JR-3 Drury 54.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Eric Williams SO-2 Adams State 51.79 1:00.60
34 Adrian Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 51.81 39.90
40 Jeremiah Ellison SO-2 Drury 53.04 48.80
42 David Gamble JR-3 Quincy 53.46 1:08.97
45 Colten Johnson JR-3 Drury 54.96 43.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Drake Stelljes FR-1 Missouri Western 41.26 48.57 52.22 1:06.32 1:07.37
37 Samuel Walter SO-2 Drury 55.07 1:06.60 52.44 1:06.08 1:07.13
38 Taivian Creamer FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:05.80 58.43 52.64 58.96 55.28
39 Kevin Saunders JR-3 Quincy 54.88 41.69 52.77 1:03.33 39.58
41 Zacob Evans FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:06.87 55.73 53.07 42.99 39.28
44 Connor Larkin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 48.46 50.63 54.44 53.36 50.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Axel Paolucci FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 56.40 51.32 1:02.50 50.81 50.31
24 Tanner Haynes SR-4 Emporia St. 1:03.72 59.64 38.23 50.97 1:01.17
30 Jama Gleue SO-2 Fort Hays St. 39.06 54.48 36.49 51.39 54.99
31 Josiah Wright JR-3 Langston 39.13 57.15 40.16 51.48 38.10
32 Corbin Smith SO-2 NW Missouri 45.48 41.86 1:03.57 51.68 50.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Joshua Reuting SO-2 Emporia St. 52.01 1:02.72 50.48 45.39 50.99 42.33
26 Noah Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 1:02.76 58.68 1:01.74 1:03.27 51.02 42.86
27 Jacob Ladage JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 53.08 51.03 53.59 51.54 51.03 1:04.81
28 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 1:00.46 1:00.46 1:00.46 53.28 51.23 49.70
35 Michael Kueny SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 43.31 52.18 58.97 1:05.23 52.18 39.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Michael Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 49.78
14 Gunnar Ashmon JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 49.99
20 Noah Carr FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 50.69
21 Tristin McCann FR-1 Baker 50.74
43 Jared Breig SO-2 Southwest Baptist 53.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Graham Buresh SR-4 Missouri Western 39.81 59.46 43.34 46.87 50.90 50.39
19 Seaver Cardoza FR-1 Baker 54.72 54.72 1:02.32 50.66 1:01.30 50.66
22 Jack Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 50.75 1:04.46 38.57 48.72 45.68 50.75
29 Carlo Heath JR-3 Quincy 42.62 41.08 55.46 50.84 36.98 51.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Damaine Dixon JR-3 Lindenwood 39.02 44.87 48.77 41.95 48.77 44.87
10 RJ Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 51.91 57.84 49.43 56.85 36.09 36.58
15 Ouekie Wright JR-3 Quincy 1:03.07 40.04 50.05 47.05 43.05 59.56
16 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 47.68 1:02.23 50.18 59.22 44.66 1:03.23
17 Chase Tandy SO-2 Minot State 40.67 37.66 50.21 55.24 1:01.76 59.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Romain Henry FR-1 Washburn 1:00.55 38.09 39.07 37.11 1:01.53 48.83 49.32
7 Federico Crisci JR-3 NW Missouri 1:02.40 1:00.43 50.61 45.20 43.24 49.13 42.75
9 Hayden Goodpaster JR-3 Emporia St. 43.82 38.90 37.42 40.37 49.73 49.23 52.19
11 Prince Griffin FR-1 NW Missouri 39.75 49.19 47.20 55.65 59.62 49.68 48.19
13 Jordan Hollis SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 49.90 36.93 48.91 43.42 42.42 49.90 45.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalon White FR-1 Quincy 45.28 43.85 39.56 47.66
2 Samuel Yaro SR-4 Lindenwood 40.27 53.70 55.61 47.94
3 Armani Modeste SO-2 Lindenwood 1:02.70 38.11 42.93 48.23
5 Jonah Vigil SO-2 Adams State 45.86 39.52 40.00 48.78
8 Brandon Rhone SR-4 Emporia St. 51.65 38.86 45.75 49.19