February 20, 2021
|
Sandalwood - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Williams SR Atlantic Coast 6.14m 20' 1.75" 10
  • 5.35  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.81  
2 Kaleb Tankard SR Sandalwood 5.93m 19' 5.5" 8
  • 5.62  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.86  
3 Tariq Riley JR Fletcher 5.82m 19' 1.25" 6
  • 5.26  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.21  
4 Tian Rice SR Baldwin 5.77m 18' 11.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 4.83  
5 Derrick Faison JR Ribault 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4
  • 5.58  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.83  
6 Clinton Williams SR Ribault 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
  • 3.60  
  • 5.57  
7 Dezion Collier FR Sandalwood 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Demarii Collier FR Sandalwood 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1
  • 5.42  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.38  
9 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • 5.27  
  • 4.79  
10 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • 5.06  
  • 3.44  
11 Cameron Johnson SO Ribault 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.14  
  • 4.86  
12 Emmanuel Alexander JR Atlantic Coast 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
13 Aiden Wright JR Terry Parker 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
14 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Karston Do SO Atlantic Coast 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
16 James Henson JR Paxon 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.68  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.93  
17 Kendall Mathis JR Atlantic Coast 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95  
  • 4.25  
  • FOUL  
18 Chapman Maxwell JR Wolfson 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.82  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.83  
19 Micah Nath SR Terry Parker 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.73  
20 Nathan Mosener SO Sandalwood 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 3.86  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.69  
21 Jonathan Bradham FR Sandalwood 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.68  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.36  
22 Jacobi Jackson JR Terry Parker 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.33  
  Brayden Weeets FR Fletcher NM NM   
  Andre Alejo JR Fletcher NM NM   
  Donald Jones SR Baldwin NM NM   
  Jaden Jenkins JR Wolfson NM NM   
  Matteo Davis SO Terry Parker NM NM   
  Sean Bailey JR Wolfson NM NM   
  Georgio Battles FR Fletcher NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Josh Williams SR Atlantic Coast 6.14m 20' 1.75" 10
7 Dezion Collier FR Sandalwood 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2
8 Demarii Collier FR Sandalwood 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1
9 Kaiden Morris FR Paxon 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
10 Auzzie Escoffrey JR Paxon 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
11 Cameron Johnson SO Ribault 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
12 Emmanuel Alexander JR Atlantic Coast 5.13m 16' 10" -
14 Jakobi Smith SO Ribault 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
16 James Henson JR Paxon 4.95m 16' 3" -
18 Chapman Maxwell JR Wolfson 4.85m 15' 11" -
21 Jonathan Bradham FR Sandalwood 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  Matteo Davis SO Terry Parker NM NM   
  Andre Alejo JR Fletcher NM NM   
  Brayden Weeets FR Fletcher NM NM   
  Georgio Battles FR Fletcher NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kaleb Tankard SR Sandalwood 5.93m 19' 5.5" 8
3 Tariq Riley JR Fletcher 5.82m 19' 1.25" 6
4 Tian Rice SR Baldwin 5.77m 18' 11.25" 5
5 Derrick Faison JR Ribault 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4
6 Clinton Williams SR Ribault 5.57m 18' 3.25" 3
13 Aiden Wright JR Terry Parker 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
15 Karston Do SO Atlantic Coast 5.00m 16' 5" -
17 Kendall Mathis JR Atlantic Coast 4.95m 16' 3" -
19 Micah Nath SR Terry Parker 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
20 Nathan Mosener SO Sandalwood 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
22 Jacobi Jackson JR Terry Parker 4.67m 15' 4" -
  Sean Bailey JR Wolfson NM NM   
  Jaden Jenkins JR Wolfson NM NM   
  Donald Jones SR Baldwin NM NM