May 1, 2021
|
William Penn - Oskaloosa, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 51.76 42.39 49.29 59.64 1:01.12
2 Carter Huyser FR-1 Grand View 58.32 39.88 49.84 58.32 1:04.30
3 Talon Munger FR-1 Grand View 1:05.10 42.06 50.07 42.56 41.56
4 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 35.76 52.88 50.36 45.33 46.34
5 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 35.95 48.10 50.63 53.17 38.48
6 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer JR-3 Grand View 56.81 1:04.42 50.72 50.72 1:03.40
7 Khamarly Holmes SO-2 Waldorf 38.10 49.79 50.80 57.41 1:03.50
8 Payton Young JR-3 Graceland 38.95 55.86 51.24 1:05.59 52.78
9 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 55.43 44.65 51.32 56.97 36.44
10 Damilola Summer JR-3 Waldorf 36.39 53.54 51.98 53.02 50.42
11 Jacob Johannes JR-3 Graceland 45.30 38.53 52.06 1:00.39 1:06.12
12 Isaac Saathoff FR-1 Truman 1:06.36 50.56 52.66 44.24 43.71
13 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 47.47 39.56 52.74 40.61 1:04.35
14 Cole Davenport SR-4 Truman 37.10 38.16 52.99 48.75 45.05
15 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 1:05.55 53.20 53.73 1:07.70 59.64
16 Brayden Van Kampen FR-1 Grand View 58.24 58.78 53.92 49.07 59.32
17 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 49.88 43.37 54.21 1:02.89 1:06.68
18 Justin Kloubec FR-1 Graceland 44.69 41.97 54.50 1:09.76 1:10.31
19 Anthony Dixon SO-2 Grand View 1:00.46 56.06 54.96 50.57 40.67
20 Dylan Conner FR-1 Truman 1:07.46 56.95 55.29 49.21 1:10.22
21 Gabe Poppen FR-1 Bellevue University 43.77 49.86 55.40 39.89 1:05.38
22 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 51.11 46.11 55.55 1:06.11 1:06.11
23 Kyrron Davis JR-3 Graceland 44.28 54.49 56.76 44.84 40.87
24 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 55.87 1:01.57 57.01 42.76 1:04.43
25 Grayson Thacker JR-3 Grand View 42.76 46.75 57.01 1:06.14 42.19
26 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 56.05 42.90 57.19 1:12.64 46.90
27 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 1:12.49 55.81 57.53 43.15 1:08.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Dylan Conner FR-1 Truman 1:11.33 50.32 55.29 1:01.38
23 Kyrron Davis JR-3 Graceland 52.22 45.41 56.76 56.20
26 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 1:01.77 59.48 57.19 52.62
27 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 50.63 50.63 57.53 57.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Damilola Summer JR-3 Waldorf 51.98 1:05.50 45.75 1:04.46 37.95 1:06.54
12 Isaac Saathoff FR-1 Truman 52.66 50.03 47.92 53.19 42.13 42.13
17 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 54.21 58.01 1:09.39 38.49 37.95 1:02.35
19 Anthony Dixon SO-2 Grand View 54.96 47.82 56.06 1:01.56 1:09.25 42.32
21 Gabe Poppen FR-1 Bellevue University 55.40 1:07.59 48.20 46.54 40.45 1:09.25
22 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 55.55 1:12.22 47.22 52.78 56.11 53.33
24 Harison Bickham FR-1 Grand View 57.01 1:05.00 54.16 41.62 59.29 1:10.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Khamarly Holmes SO-2 Waldorf 50.80
8 Payton Young JR-3 Graceland 51.24
13 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 52.74
14 Cole Davenport SR-4 Truman 52.99
15 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 53.73
16 Brayden Van Kampen FR-1 Grand View 53.92
18 Justin Kloubec FR-1 Graceland 54.50
25 Grayson Thacker JR-3 Grand View 57.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 56.19 49.29
2 Carter Huyser FR-1 Grand View 37.88 49.84
3 Talon Munger FR-1 Grand View 53.08 50.07
4 Leo Desequeira FR-1 Grand View 45.83 50.36
5 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 59.75 50.63
6 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer JR-3 Grand View 48.70 50.72
9 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 57.48 51.32
11 Jacob Johannes JR-3 Graceland 43.21 52.06