April 17, 2021
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto Peach Belt NAIA B NAIA A Conference Carolinas NCAA DII Prov MAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephanie Davis JR-3 South Carolina 53.10
2 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 South Carolina 53.11
3 Alysia Johnson FR-1 South Carolina 53.70
4 Cierra Dunston   Unattached 54.47
5 Laurie Barton JR-3 Clemson 54.53
6 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 54.69
7 Nicolee Foster JR-3 Clemson 54.90
8 Carlandra Jones SR-4 Mercer 55.26
9 Felecia Majors   Unattached 56.46
10 Tanryn Thorn FR-1 South Carolina St. 56.62
11 Payton Russell SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 56.68
12 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 56.80
13 Eilika Lane FR-1 Benedict 57.11
14 Grace Loehr SR-4 Davidson 57.30
15 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/New Balance 57.79
16 Kiana Stotts SO-2 Campbell 57.90
17 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 58.04
18 Rachel Horowitz FR-1 Davidson 58.19
19 Mackenzie Townsend FR-1 UNCW 58.27
20 Kara Gavaghan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.34
21 Leisha Jackson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 59.35
22 Domonique Edmondson SO-2 South Carolina St. 59.44
23 Casey Douglas FR-1 South Carolina 59.52
24 Emma Zid SO-2 Ohio 59.58
25 Kaitlynn Bailey FR-1 Col. of Charleston 59.77
26 Carmen Devries JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.16
27 Araybian Lilly JR-3 Appalachian State 1:00.35
28 Debrielle Williams SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:00.41
29 Jayln Mitchell FR-1 Citadel 1:00.43
30 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.57
31 Joie Royer SR-4 Citadel 1:00.69
32 Emma Myers FR-1 Ohio 1:00.71
33 Destini Kollock JR-3 Charlotte 1:00.82
34 Abby Nsah FR-1 Limestone 1:00.87
35 Amira Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:00.89
36 Arianna Krcik JR-3 USC Upstate 1:00.97
37 Giovana Machado FR-1 Coker 1:01.55
38 Brittaney Orr FR-1 Benedict 1:02.09
39 Kelsey Houser SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:02.65
40 Jenae Dorsey SO-2 Campbell 1:02.80
41 Laurie Fogleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:02.88
42 Jonnica Fuller FR-1 Claflin 1:02.96
43 Kayla Porter FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:03.22
44 Erin MacDevette SO-2 Furman 1:03.95
45 Sammy Trone JR-3 Furman 1:05.10
46 Kaylyn Mills SO-2 USC Upstate 1:05.78
47 Taylor Farmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:05.93
48 Darhonna Freeman FR-1 Allen 1:07.45
49 Jynese Spivey FR-1 Allen 1:09.73
50 Sophia Cucinotta FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:12.07
51 Megan Flynn SO-2 Presbyterian 1:13.14
52 Skya Cook FR-1 Allen 1:19.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephanie Davis JR-3 South Carolina 53.10
2 Knowledge Omovoh SO-2 South Carolina 53.11
4 Cierra Dunston   Unattached 54.47
5 Laurie Barton JR-3 Clemson 54.53
8 Carlandra Jones SR-4 Mercer 55.26
9 Felecia Majors   Unattached 56.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alysia Johnson FR-1 South Carolina 53.70
6 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 54.69
7 Nicolee Foster JR-3 Clemson 54.90
10 Tanryn Thorn FR-1 South Carolina St. 56.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Payton Russell SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 56.68
12 Michele Beugre JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 56.80
13 Eilika Lane FR-1 Benedict 57.11
14 Grace Loehr SR-4 Davidson 57.30
15 Ericka Charles Senior G.W. Express/New Balance 57.79
17 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 58.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kiana Stotts SO-2 Campbell 57.90
18 Rachel Horowitz FR-1 Davidson 58.19
20 Kara Gavaghan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.34
21 Leisha Jackson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 59.35
27 Araybian Lilly JR-3 Appalachian State 1:00.35
28 Debrielle Williams SO-2 South Carolina St. 1:00.41
40 Jenae Dorsey SO-2 Campbell 1:02.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Mackenzie Townsend FR-1 UNCW 58.27
22 Domonique Edmondson SO-2 South Carolina St. 59.44
23 Casey Douglas FR-1 South Carolina 59.52
24 Emma Zid SO-2 Ohio 59.58
26 Carmen Devries JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.16
31 Joie Royer SR-4 Citadel 1:00.69
35 Amira Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:00.89
36 Arianna Krcik JR-3 USC Upstate 1:00.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kaitlynn Bailey FR-1 Col. of Charleston 59.77
29 Jayln Mitchell FR-1 Citadel 1:00.43
30 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.57
32 Emma Myers FR-1 Ohio 1:00.71
33 Destini Kollock JR-3 Charlotte 1:00.82
37 Giovana Machado FR-1 Coker 1:01.55
39 Kelsey Houser SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:02.65
44 Erin MacDevette SO-2 Furman 1:03.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Abby Nsah FR-1 Limestone 1:00.87
38 Brittaney Orr FR-1 Benedict 1:02.09
41 Laurie Fogleman SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:02.88
42 Jonnica Fuller FR-1 Claflin 1:02.96
43 Kayla Porter FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:03.22
45 Sammy Trone JR-3 Furman 1:05.10
46 Kaylyn Mills SO-2 USC Upstate 1:05.78
48 Darhonna Freeman FR-1 Allen 1:07.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Taylor Farmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:05.93
49 Jynese Spivey FR-1 Allen 1:09.73
50 Sophia Cucinotta FR-1 Col. of Charleston 1:12.07
51 Megan Flynn SO-2 Presbyterian 1:13.14
52 Skya Cook FR-1 Allen 1:19.04