April 2-3, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Peach Belt

Women's 800m Run Saturday

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Beckwith, Ukeyvia Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3FR-1Embry-RiddleSaint Leo44:02:11.553 DNF
2.12.Jepleting, Erman Miller, Anna JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeMercer54:02:15.424 2:37.43
3.11.Jarreau, Tania Primacio, Ashleigh SR-4FR-1Saint LeoSaint Leo19:02:19.124 DNS
4.12.Davis, Tara Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2FR-1MercerWebber2:20.388 44:02:11.553
5. Giorgi, Giulia Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3JR-3MercerUNC Pembroke33:02:26.3522 33:02:26.3522
6. Zack, Alyssa Reilly, Kerry FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleUNC Pembroke39:02:28.0331 2:33.8058
7.12.Iller, Grayson Clode, Georgia SO-2JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle2:28.3244 2:20.388
8. Laberge, Rebecca Primacio, Ashleigh SR-4SR-4KeiserUNC Pembroke2:33.8058 41:02:42.8904
9.8.Reilly, Kerry Lee , Neomi JR-3SO-2Saint LeoMercer2:37.43 44:02:11.553
10.6.Adjil, Maya Jepleting, Erman FR-1SR-4KeiserSaint Leo41:02:42.8904 DNS
11. Lee , Neomi Laberge, Rebecca FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Embry-Riddle8:02:56.213 DNS
12.5.Primacio, Ashleigh Iller, Grayson FR-1SO-2Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle2:57.717 19:02:19.124
 5.Miller, Anna Jarreau, Tania FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleSaint LeoDNF 19:02:19.124
 4.Musselman, Lauren Aguilar, Skyelar FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.MercerDNS DNS
 6.Ahmara, Saw Iller, Grayson JR-3JR-3WebberSaint LeoDNS 2:28.3244
  Clode, Georgia Miller, Anna JR-3JR-3Saint LeoSoutheastern U.DNS DNS
  Aguilar, Skyelar Clode, Georgia SO-2FR-1Saint LeoEmbry-RiddleDNS DNS
  Mahony, Aoife Giorgi, Giulia JR-3SO-2Saint LeoSoutheastern U.DNS DNS
800m Run Saturday Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8. Laberge, Rebecca Laberge, Rebecca SR-4FR-1KeiserSaint Leo15:02:33.80842:57.712
9.12.Reilly, Kerry Adjil, Maya JR-3JR-3Saint LeoSaint Leo2:37.43DNS
10. Adjil, Maya Musselman, Lauren FR-1JR-3KeiserSoutheastern U.2:42.89DNS
11. Lee , Neomi Reilly, Kerry FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Keiser2:56.21722:56.2172
12. Primacio, Ashleigh Primacio, Ashleigh FR-1FR-1Saint LeoKeiser2:57.7122:42.89
  Musselman, Lauren Aguilar, Skyelar FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.Saint LeoDNSDNS
  Ahmara, Saw Laberge, Rebecca JR-3JR-3WebberKeiserDNS2:42.89
 11.Clode, Georgia Musselman, Lauren JR-3FR-1Saint LeoSoutheastern U.DNSDNS
 12.Aguilar, Skyelar Adjil, Maya SO-2JR-3Saint LeoSoutheastern U.DNSDNS
800m Run Saturday Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1. 4. 1.2.Miller, Anna Iller, Grayson Davis, Tara Jepleting, Erman Beckwith, Ukeyvia Zack, Alyssa JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Embry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleMercerEmbry-RiddleSaint Leo2:28.32047:02:28.03DNF2:20.382:11.558 DNS
1. 6. 2.5.Giorgi, Giulia Miller, Anna Jarreau, Tania Jepleting, Erman Jepleting, Erman Davis, Tara FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint LeoEmbry-RiddleMercerMercerUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleDNS26:02:15.4269 2:20.382:20.3826:02:15.4269 26:02:15.4269
6.1.  3.3.Davis, Tara Zack, Alyssa Jarreau, Tania Jarreau, Tania Jarreau, Tania Mahony, Aoife SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Saint LeoEmbry-RiddleUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoSaint Leo2:20.3826:02:15.4269 5:02:26.352:19.12302:19.1230DNS
7. 6.5.4.6.Jarreau, Tania Mahony, Aoife Jepleting, Erman Jarreau, Tania Davis, Tara Mahony, Aoife JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint LeoEmbry-RiddleUNC PembrokeSaint LeoMercerSaint Leo2:28.32026:02:15.4269 DNS26:02:15.4269 2:20.385:02:26.35
6.6.6.7.5.6.Davis, Tara Jarreau, Tania Giorgi, Giulia Giorgi, Giulia Giorgi, Giulia Iller, Grayson SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleMercerEmbry-Riddle26:02:15.4269 5:02:26.352:20.382:28.3205:02:26.352:20.38
1.5.5.4.6.4.Giorgi, Giulia Zack, Alyssa Mahony, Aoife Iller, Grayson Zack, Alyssa Jepleting, Erman JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3MercerEmbry-RiddleUNC PembrokeEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleMercerDNS2:19.1230DNF2:28.32047:02:28.032:28.320
2.1.1.2.7.3.Mahony, Aoife Zack, Alyssa Zack, Alyssa Davis, Tara Iller, Grayson Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoDNS26:02:15.4269 DNS2:28.3202:28.3205:02:26.35
5. 2.2.  Davis, Tara Jarreau, Tania Mahony, Aoife Mahony, Aoife Miller, Anna Davis, Tara SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3MercerEmbry-RiddleSaint LeoSaint LeoEmbry-RiddleSaint Leo2:11.558 5:02:26.35DNSDNFDNF5:02:26.35
2.1.5.  6.Miller, Anna Giorgi, Giulia Miller, Anna Iller, Grayson Mahony, Aoife Mahony, Aoife JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleMercerSaint LeoSaint LeoSaint LeoEmbry-Riddle2:28.32047:02:28.032:28.32047:02:28.03DNS47:02:28.03