April 2-3, 2021
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Men's 800m Run Friday Night

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.22.10.19.Gray, Mitchell Deacon , Shamar Ketcham, Tyler Bethell, Ryan Guy, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3StetsonUSC-BeaufortFlaglerValdosta StatePalm Beach Atlantic31:02:17.4597 53:01:56.23 53:01:56.23 50:02:09.2193 2:03.898
5.2. 18. Walker, Bryce Greene, Justin Babcock, Robert Hibbard, William Bashir, Asad SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechFlaglerStetsonFlorida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic1:59.4638 1:57.19 50:02:09.2193 50:02:09.2193 13:02:08.6711
13.3.6.1.14.Joyce, Keyon Burkhart, Delsin Hines, Parker Scheid, Luke Guy, Alex SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Valdosta StateUNC PembrokeUSC-BeaufortFlorida CollegeValdosta State2:14.09 1:59.4638 2:16.4619 13:02:08.6711 DNS
19.4.12.21.22.Wagner, Joshua Hines, Parker Wagner, Joshua Gray, Mitchell Dinkins , Jonathan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticStetsonFlaglerValdosta StateFlorida Southern2:16.4619 1:59.68 1:57.19 49:02:00.1401 2:02:11.3571
 5.18.20.5.Deacon , Shamar Scheid, Luke Burkhart, Delsin Roth, Bryce Walker, Bryce JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FlaglerFlaglerPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleFlagler1:57.19 2:00.02 2:14.09 31:02:17.4597 DNS
5.6.20. 12.Espinoza, Rio Walker, Bryce Deacon , Shamar Guy, Alex Scheid, Luke FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleFlaglerStetsonPalm Beach AtlanticDNS 49:02:00.1401 39:02:03.529 13:02:08.6711 18:02:08.714
21.7.12. 20.Babcock, Robert Knobl, Drew Roth, Bryce Emig, Tyrel Nesi, Joel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1StetsonSoutheastern U.FlaglerValdosta StateFlaglerDNS 2:00.20 DNS 2:14.09 50:02:09.2193
 8.4.3.3.Bashir, Asad Nesi, Joel Pender, Dalton Roth, Bryce Labrant, Cooper JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FlaglerFlaglerFlaglerFlorida TechSoutheastern U.DNS 2:01.8281 2:03.898 57:02:05.274 2:00.20
 9.   Eaton, Charlie Pender, Dalton Emig, Tyrel Guy, Alex Hines, Parker FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Embry-RiddleValdosta StateEmbry-RiddleFlorida CollegeFlagler2:16.4619 39:02:03.529 51:02:05.0686 2:14.09 DNS
 10.3.19.5.Pender, Dalton Joyce, Keyon Eaton, Charlie Walker, Bryce Bethell, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FlaglerThomas (Ga.)Florida TechPalm Beach AtlanticValdosta State51:02:05.0686 2:03.898 2:16.4619 1:59.68 2:00.20
15.11.20. 7.Bethell, Ryan Hibbard, William Babcock, Robert Daniele, Christopher Scheid, Luke SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Thomas (Ga.)Florida TechFlorida CollegeFlorida CollegeUNC PembrokeDNS 32:02:04.301 DNS DNS 1:57.19
 12.21. 3.Siwek, Ashton Siwek, Ashton Allen, Owen Scheid, Luke Gray, Mitchell JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.StetsonFlaglerEmbry-RiddleFlorida CollegeDNS 2:02:04.618 2:03.898 DNS 2:02:04.618
7.13.15.7.22.Scheid, Luke Emig, Tyrel Guy, Alex Pender, Dalton Espinoza, Rio FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Valdosta StateFlaglerPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlagler2:00.02 51:02:05.0686 1:57.19 DNS 1:59.68
16.14.16. 10.Allen, Owen Daniele, Christopher Scheid, Luke Joyce, Keyon Babcock, Robert SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleFlorida TechThomas (Ga.)Valdosta StateFlorida Tech2:00.02 39:02:05.15 1:59.4638 1:59.4638 32:02:04.301
17.15. 9.17.Roth, Bryce Bashir, Asad Hibbard, William Burkhart, Delsin Babcock, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.FlaglerStetsonFlaglerSoutheastern U.2:00.20 57:02:05.274 31:02:17.4597 31:02:17.4597 2:00.02
10.16.7.3.19.Emig, Tyrel Ketcham, Tyler Ketcham, Tyler Allen, Owen Hibbard, William JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticFlaglerValdosta StateFlorida Southern13:02:08.6711 13:02:08.6711 DNS 2:01.8281 DNS
2.17.19.2.11.Dinkins , Jonathan Babcock, Robert Greene, Justin Scheid, Luke Knobl, Drew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticStetsonFlaglerFlaglerDNS 18:02:08.714 2:00.02 18:02:08.714 57:02:05.274
16.18. 5.17.Burkhart, Delsin Bethell, Ryan Espinoza, Rio Walker, Bryce Knobl, Drew FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FlaglerEmbry-RiddleFlaglerUNC PembrokeValdosta State1:59.68 50:02:09.2193 DNS 2:02:11.3571 39:02:03.529
 19.9.2. Allen, Owen Wallace, Hunter Babcock, Robert Emig, Tyrel Bashir, Asad FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Valdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernUNC PembrokeStetson2:03.898 2:02:11.3571 1:57.19 49:02:00.1401 53:01:56.23
19.20.13.18. Nesi, Joel Eaton, Charlie Babcock, Robert Pender, Dalton Knobl, Drew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddleValdosta StateFlorida TechSoutheastern U.Embry-Riddle1:59.4638 2:14.09 39:02:03.529 2:01.8281 DNS
10.21.14.19.1.Babcock, Robert Gray, Mitchell Roth, Bryce Knobl, Drew Gray, Mitchell SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FlaglerPalm Beach AtlanticThomas (Ga.)Valdosta StateFlaglerDNS 2:16.4619 39:02:03.529 13:02:08.6711 2:00.02
 22.16.7.6.Deacon , Shamar Espinoza, Rio Bethell, Ryan Espinoza, Rio Daniele, Christopher SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateValdosta StateStetsonPalm Beach AtlanticUSC-Beaufort57:02:05.274 31:02:17.4597 18:02:08.714 31:02:17.4597 1:57.19
5. 3.5.8.Daniele, Christopher Labrant, Cooper Wagner, Joshua Emig, Tyrel Wallace, Hunter JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Palm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.USC-BeaufortFlorida Southern2:00.02 DNS 31:02:17.4597 2:16.4619 2:02:11.3571
17. 18.12. Dinkins , Jonathan Allen, Owen Guy, Alex Pender, Dalton Knobl, Drew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida SouthernThomas (Ga.)Palm Beach Atlantic2:16.4619 DNS 2:14.09 39:02:05.15 31:02:17.4597
19. 8.2.15.Dinkins , Jonathan Roth, Bryce Roth, Bryce Wagner, Joshua Emig, Tyrel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1StetsonFlorida CollegePalm Beach AtlanticFlaglerUSC-Beaufort1:57.19 DNS 57:02:05.274 DNS 2:03.898
  13.19.15.Hines, Parker Dinkins , Jonathan Burkhart, Delsin Gray, Mitchell Greene, Justin SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Florida CollegeSoutheastern U.Valdosta StateThomas (Ga.)Flagler39:02:05.15 DNS 57:02:05.274 2:01.8281 1:57.19
22. 13. 13.Scheid, Luke Wagner, Joshua Babcock, Robert Bashir, Asad Daniele, Christopher SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Valdosta StateFlorida SouthernUSC-BeaufortFlaglerFlorida Southern18:02:08.714 DNS 39:02:05.15 13:02:08.6711 DNS
15. 10. 11.Nesi, Joel Guy, Alex Wallace, Hunter Hines, Parker Ketcham, Tyler SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernPalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleValdosta StateDNS DNS 50:02:09.2193 DNS DNS
800m Run Friday Night Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 20.9.17.20. Joyce, Keyon Roth, Bryce Pender, Dalton Allen, Owen Joyce, Keyon Joyce, Keyon FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleValdosta StateValdosta StateThomas (Ga.)Thomas (Ga.)Palm Beach AtlanticDNSDNS43:02:03.5232:05.152:03.8942:11.35
22.20.10. 17.9.Labrant, Cooper Joyce, Keyon Joyce, Keyon Wallace, Hunter Labrant, Cooper Dinkins , Jonathan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Valdosta StateValdosta StateThomas (Ga.)Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechValdosta State14:02:08.713416:02:16.462:03.8942:14.097DNS2:09.21
13.18.13.21.21.22.Pender, Dalton Gray, Mitchell Emig, Tyrel Eaton, Charlie Labrant, Cooper Babcock, Robert SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Southeastern U.Valdosta StateFlaglerPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic2:05.0682:03.8942:05.068DNS2:05.152:03.894
21.18.14.10.17.21.Daniele, Christopher Allen, Owen Daniele, Christopher Espinoza, Rio Emig, Tyrel Daniele, Christopher FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Valdosta StateValdosta StateFlorida TechValdosta StateFlorida SouthernValdosta State14:02:08.7134DNS2:05.15DNSDNS43:02:03.523
22.14.17.13.13.9.Roth, Bryce Pender, Dalton Babcock, Robert Bethell, Ryan Eaton, Charlie Babcock, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida TechValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-RiddleThomas (Ga.)Valdosta State2:05.06843:02:03.52314:02:08.71342:05.15DNS43:02:03.523
18. 18.13.17.20.Eaton, Charlie Gray, Mitchell Bethell, Ryan Roth, Bryce Daniele, Christopher Gray, Mitchell SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateEmbry-RiddleThomas (Ga.)Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Tech2:14.0972:14.0972:09.2143:02:03.5232:09.21DNS
 9.19.20.21.10.Emig, Tyrel Espinoza, Rio Wallace, Hunter Labrant, Cooper Babcock, Robert Eaton, Charlie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechValdosta State2:05.152:03.8942:11.35DNSDNS2:03.894
10.19.20.   Joyce, Keyon Daniele, Christopher Eaton, Charlie Babcock, Robert Daniele, Christopher Dinkins , Jonathan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Valdosta StateValdosta StateEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticFlaglerDNS2:11.352:14.0972:09.21DNS2:05.068
18.10.21. 17.13.Eaton, Charlie Dinkins , Jonathan Gray, Mitchell Daniele, Christopher Dinkins , Jonathan Espinoza, Rio FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernValdosta StatePalm Beach AtlanticFlorida TechValdosta StateFlagler2:05.0682:03.89416:02:16.4616:02:16.462:05.068DNS
13.10.22.14.18.13.Roth, Bryce Bethell, Ryan Espinoza, Rio Espinoza, Rio Emig, Tyrel Daniele, Christopher FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Embry-RiddleFlaglerValdosta StateEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticValdosta StateDNS5:02:17.455:02:17.45DNS2:11.352:14.097
19.19. 13.21.10.Pender, Dalton Babcock, Robert Labrant, Cooper Dinkins , Jonathan Daniele, Christopher Eaton, Charlie FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Valdosta StateFlaglerPalm Beach AtlanticThomas (Ga.)Florida CollegeFlorida TechDNS5:02:17.45DNS14:02:08.7134DNS5:02:17.45
 21. 10.13. Allen, Owen Bethell, Ryan Allen, Owen Joyce, Keyon Dinkins , Jonathan Dinkins , Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernFlorida CollegePalm Beach AtlanticEmbry-Riddle2:03.8945:02:17.45DNS43:02:03.523DNS5:02:17.45
9.  17.19. Emig, Tyrel Eaton, Charlie Roth, Bryce Wallace, Hunter Joyce, Keyon Espinoza, Rio FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Thomas (Ga.)Florida TechFlorida CollegeFlorida TechPalm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic2:14.0975:02:17.45DNS2:05.152:14.097DNS
20.   20.21.Joyce, Keyon Roth, Bryce Dinkins , Jonathan Gray, Mitchell Gray, Mitchell Allen, Owen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Palm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic2:14.0972:14.097DNS14:02:08.7134DNS5:02:17.45
800m Run Friday Night Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.12.6. Deacon , Shamar Burkhart, Delsin Walker, Bryce Hines, Parker Wagner, Joshua JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3USC-BeaufortPalm Beach AtlanticFlaglerEmbry-RiddleStetson1:56.23072:04.30DNS2:04.3022:02:00.2003
2.8.4.11.6.Greene, Justin Bashir, Asad Wagner, Joshua Ketcham, Tyler Guy, Alex SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FlaglerFlaglerStetsonPalm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.1:57.19122:02:00.2003DNS22:02:05.27722:02:05.277
3.1. 4.15.Burkhart, Delsin Burkhart, Delsin Ketcham, Tyler Deacon , Shamar Bashir, Asad SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1UNC PembrokeFlorida TechFlorida SouthernUSC-BeaufortFlorida Tech1:59.467DNS49:02:00.027DNS1:59.467
4.15.5.6.1.Hines, Parker Greene, Justin Wagner, Joshua Walker, Bryce Bashir, Asad SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1StetsonUSC-BeaufortFlaglerUSC-BeaufortEmbry-Riddle52:01:59.68322:02:05.277DNSDNS51:02:00.14
5.5.16.8.1.Scheid, Luke Siwek, Ashton Wagner, Joshua Hines, Parker Nesi, Joel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FlaglerFlaglerStetsonFlorida SouthernEmbry-Riddle49:02:00.0271:59.4671:56.230751:02:00.14DNS
6.12.4.3.8.Walker, Bryce Walker, Bryce Hibbard, William Greene, Justin Hibbard, William SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Embry-RiddleSoutheastern U.Florida TechSoutheastern U.Stetson51:02:00.1422:02:00.200347:02:04.6161:59.4671:56.2307
7.4.8. 3.Knobl, Drew Bashir, Asad Guy, Alex Hibbard, William Walker, Bryce FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Southeastern U.FlaglerSoutheastern U.Southeastern U.UNC Pembroke22:02:00.2003DNS47:02:04.616DNSDNS
8.11.5.6. Nesi, Joel Hines, Parker Wagner, Joshua Hibbard, William Wagner, Joshua FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FlaglerEmbry-RiddleEmbry-RiddlePalm Beach AtlanticFlorida Southern2:02:01.824452:01:59.683DNS49:02:00.02751:02:00.14
11.1.7.8.6.Hibbard, William Scheid, Luke Bashir, Asad Knobl, Drew Walker, Bryce FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Florida TechFlorida SouthernFlaglerFlaglerFlorida Southern2:04.301:57.1911:56.230747:02:04.61647:02:04.616
12.8.1. 7.Siwek, Ashton Scheid, Luke Hibbard, William Hines, Parker Burkhart, Delsin JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4StetsonFlaglerUSC-BeaufortFlaglerStetson47:02:04.61622:02:00.2003DNS49:02:00.0271:57.191
15.12.6.1.6.Bashir, Asad Siwek, Ashton Wagner, Joshua Siwek, Ashton Knobl, Drew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FlaglerStetsonFlaglerFlaglerFlagler22:02:05.27722:02:00.20031:56.230752:01:59.6831:56.2307
16.4.15.3.4.Ketcham, Tyler Nesi, Joel Guy, Alex Walker, Bryce Walker, Bryce SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticStetsonUNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeFlagler41:02:08.671:59.46749:02:00.027DNS41:02:08.67
 12.11.6.12.Wagner, Joshua Bashir, Asad Scheid, Luke Wagner, Joshua Burkhart, Delsin JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernStetsonStetsonStetsonUSC-BeaufortDNS22:02:00.200351:02:00.1422:02:05.2772:02:01.8244
 12.4.8.5.Guy, Alex Deacon , Shamar Walker, Bryce Hines, Parker Siwek, Ashton FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Florida SouthernUSC-BeaufortEmbry-RiddleDNSDNS1:57.19141:02:08.6747:02:04.616