February 19-20, 2021
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shaniah Newby SO-2 William Penn 25.89 19.74 25.63 22.81 10
2 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 29.83 28.52 26.16 33.75 8
3 Myah Yoder JR-3 Baker 20.03 34.26 26.35 29.25 6
4 Neomi Sidique FR-1 Grand View 20.96 28.92 26.53 32.90 5
5 Raven Williams JR-3 William Penn 33.48 27.37 26.57 25.78 4
6 Antoinette Flowers SO-2 Central Methodist 29.87 20.99 26.91 25.84 3
7 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 22.73 26.78 27.05 19.21 2
8 Mason Fitzgerald JR-3 Central Methodist 26.27 20.04 27.08 22.75 1
9 Abbie Hale JR-3 Central Methodist 35.40 29.14 27.23 33.50 -
10 Arianna Loot FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.76 27.55 27.55 33.06 -
11 Ashley Omoregie JR-3 William Penn 20.14 22.08 27.59 20.42 -
12 Megan Hauger FR-1 Evangel 35.06 29.81 27.60 35.88 -
13 Shu'ron Thompson SO-2 Missouri Valley 27.62 26.50 27.89 28.73 -
14 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Mount Mercy 22.72 26.64 28.04 27.48 -
15 Kaitlin Holschlag SR-4 Grand View 35.54 24.45 28.43 27.30 -
  Charlyann Pizzarello FR-1 Graceland FS FS FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Arianna Loot FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.45 32.51 27.55 31.41 -
12 Megan Hauger FR-1 Evangel 33.40 26.50 27.60 24.57 -
14 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Mount Mercy 26.64 24.68 28.04 26.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ashley Omoregie JR-3 William Penn 33.11 23.46 35.04 35.87 26.77 27.59 -
13 Shu'ron Thompson SO-2 Missouri Valley 28.17 33.47 32.08 30.68 30.40 27.89 -
15 Kaitlin Holschlag SR-4 Grand View 21.04 22.46 19.91 35.54 28.43 28.43 -
  Charlyann Pizzarello FR-1 Graceland FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Neomi Sidique FR-1 Grand View 26.53 5
7 Erika Canada SO-2 Grand View 27.05 2
8 Mason Fitzgerald JR-3 Central Methodist 27.08 1
9 Abbie Hale JR-3 Central Methodist 27.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Myah Yoder JR-3 Baker 19.50 28.46 21.87 24.77 26.35 23.72 26.09 6
5 Raven Williams JR-3 William Penn 33.48 21.53 27.11 23.39 26.57 26.84 28.70 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shaniah Newby SO-2 William Penn 25.63 10
2 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 26.16 8
6 Antoinette Flowers SO-2 Central Methodist 26.91 3