April 30, 2021
|
Essex County - Newark, NJ
ICON KEY: CACC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.11.1.3.11.Mills, khabeeba Williams, Oneil Mills, khabeeba Curbelo, Isaiah Brown, Nathan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Goldey-BeacomGoldey-BeacomEssex CCDominican (N.Y.)Bergen CC2:17.66 9:02:06.945 53:02:00.0726 2:13.6519 2:10.2294
8.15.2.14.10.McDonald, Daniel Bartello, Anthony Townsend, Christopher Davidson, Tyler Brown, Vincent FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Dominican (N.Y.)BloomfieldGoldey-BeacomSuffolk CCEssex CC2:11.2554 2:13.2982 2:04.8513 2:17.66 53:02:00.0726
2.4.3.11.5.Knight, Jelani Scully, Ryan Bartello, Anthony Williams, Oneil Mills, khabeeba SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Bergen CCUnion CCBergen CCBergen CCEssex CC2:11.2554 2:13.610 9:02:06.945 53:02:00.0726 2:13.2982
2.8.4.10.8.Brown, Vincent Bartello, Anthony Brown, Vincent Brown, Vincent Scully, Ryan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Bergen CCUnion CCBloomfieldBloomfieldUnattached2:10.2294 53:02:00.0726 10:02:08.01 2:17.66 2:04.8513
6.15.5.10.12.Townsend, Christopher Whitton, Cameron Garske, Austin Williams, Oneil Whitton, Cameron SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1BloomfieldBergen CCSuffolk CCGoldey-BeacomBloomfield2:13.610 46:02:13.7580 2:09.742 2:19.433 2:19.433
7.11.6.4.6.Davidson, Tyler Whitton, Cameron Williams, Oneil Davidson, Tyler Brown, Nathan SR-4SR-4SR-4SeniorSO-2BloomfieldBergen CCBloomfieldBloomfieldGoldey-Beacom10:02:08.01 10:02:08.01 2:10.2294 10:02:08.01 9:02:06.945
12.8.7.15.4.Brown, Vincent Thebaud, Nelly Brown, Nathan Williams, Oneil McDonald, Daniel SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Goldey-BeacomBloomfieldBloomfieldGoldey-BeacomDominican (N.Y.)2:17.66 36:02:13.37 2:11.2554 36:02:13.37 45:02:12.75
7.3.8.6.2.Mills, khabeeba Williams, Oneil Whitton, Cameron Scherer, Kyle Knight, Jelani SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Goldey-BeacomGoldey-BeacomDominican (N.Y.)Bergen CCSuffolk CC46:02:13.7580 2:13.2982 45:02:12.75 2:11.2554 53:02:00.0726
2.10.9.12.3.McDonald, Daniel Williams, Oneil Thebaud, Nelly Williams, Oneil Williams, Oneil SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3BloomfieldDominican (N.Y.)Union CCBloomfieldGoldey-Beacom36:02:13.37 2:11.2554 2:13.2982 45:02:12.75 45:02:12.75
9.11.10.2.2.Bartello, Anthony Garske, Austin Davidson, Tyler Garske, Austin Brown, Nathan FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Goldey-BeacomEssex CCBloomfieldSuffolk CCDominican (N.Y.)45:02:12.75 2:11.2554 36:02:13.37 2:10.2294 2:09.742
7.1.11.4.15.Whitton, Cameron Curbelo, Isaiah Scully, Ryan Brown, Nathan Thebaud, Nelly FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SeniorGoldey-BeacomBergen CCBergen CCBloomfieldBergen CC46:02:13.7580 9:02:06.945 2:13.610 46:02:13.7580 2:13.610
14.15.12.11.13.Thebaud, Nelly Townsend, Christopher Scherer, Kyle Bartello, Anthony Thebaud, Nelly SeniorJR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Essex CCDominican (N.Y.)Goldey-BeacomUnion CCDominican (N.Y.)2:04.8513 2:19.433 2:13.6519 2:13.6519 2:19.433
2.4.13.2.5.Bartello, Anthony Garske, Austin Knight, Jelani Brown, Vincent Thebaud, Nelly SeniorJR-3SeniorSO-2FR-1Essex CCBloomfieldUnattachedBergen CCBergen CC2:04.8513 2:13.6519 46:02:13.7580 2:09.742 2:13.6519
1.11.14.15.2.Mills, khabeeba Brown, Nathan McDonald, Daniel Bartello, Anthony Scully, Ryan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Goldey-BeacomUnion CCEssex CCBloomfieldUnion CC2:13.6519 2:13.2982 2:17.66 45:02:12.75 2:19.433
6.15.15.5.8.Mills, khabeeba Garske, Austin Curbelo, Isaiah Townsend, Christopher Scully, Ryan SeniorFR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Essex CCGoldey-BeacomBloomfieldGoldey-BeacomBloomfield2:13.6519 10:02:08.01 2:19.433 9:02:06.945 2:19.433
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.7.2.Mills, khabeeba Mills, khabeeba Davidson, Tyler Brown, Nathan JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Essex CCEssex CCBloomfieldBloomfield2:13.3732:00.0792:13.3732:00.079
1.2.10.2.Mills, khabeeba Townsend, Christopher Townsend, Christopher Townsend, Christopher JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1BloomfieldGoldey-BeacomEssex CCBloomfield2:13.3732:04.8584 2:11.2552:13.373
10.7.2.1.Davidson, Tyler Brown, Nathan Brown, Nathan Townsend, Christopher FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Goldey-BeacomBloomfieldEssex CCGoldey-Beacom2:11.2552:11.2552:13.3732:11.255
2.10.1.10.Mills, khabeeba Davidson, Tyler Mills, khabeeba Townsend, Christopher JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1BloomfieldBloomfieldEssex CCEssex CC2:13.3732:13.3732:13.3732:11.255
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.3.5.Whitton, Cameron Bartello, Anthony McDonald, Daniel SR-4FR-1FR-1Goldey-BeacomBergen CCGoldey-Beacom12:02:09.7454:02:06.9435:02:12.75
12.5.3.McDonald, Daniel Garske, Austin Whitton, Cameron SR-4FR-1FR-1Bergen CCSuffolk CCGoldey-Beacom54:02:06.94312:02:09.7412:02:09.74
14.8.8.Curbelo, Isaiah Whitton, Cameron Garske, Austin SR-4SR-4FR-1Goldey-BeacomDominican (N.Y.)Goldey-Beacom5:02:12.755:02:12.755:02:12.75
8.12.5.Garske, Austin Scherer, Kyle Garske, Austin FR-1FR-1SeniorBergen CCGoldey-BeacomBergen CC28:02:13.651728:02:13.651712:02:09.74
14.13.5.Knight, Jelani Knight, Jelani Scherer, Kyle FR-1SeniorSR-4Essex CCUnattachedGoldey-Beacom12:02:09.742:13.7522:13.752
5.14.14.Bartello, Anthony McDonald, Daniel Whitton, Cameron FR-1FR-1SeniorEssex CCEssex CCBergen CC33:02:17.6633:02:17.6628:02:13.6517
3.15.15.McDonald, Daniel Curbelo, Isaiah Bartello, Anthony FR-1SR-4SR-4Dominican (N.Y.)BloomfieldBergen CC2:19.43512:19.435133:02:17.66
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Brown, Vincent Brown, Vincent SO-2SO-2BloomfieldUnion CC36:02:08.016 2:13.6151
6.6.Williams, Oneil Williams, Oneil SR-4SO-2BloomfieldUnion CC3:02:10.229736:02:08.016
9.6.Thebaud, Nelly Williams, Oneil FR-1FR-1Union CCBloomfield23:02:13.29542:13.6151
11.4.Scully, Ryan Thebaud, Nelly SO-2FR-1Bergen CCBloomfield2:13.61513:02:10.2297