March 6, 2021
|
Mesa CC - Mesa, AZ
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 12.64
2 Joda Campbell SO-2 Central Arizona 12.81
3 Olumurewa Olalere SO-2 Central Arizona 12.85
4 Alyssa Bishop FR-1 Glendale CC 13.44

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 25.83
2 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 25.95
3 Olumurewa Olalere SO-2 Central Arizona 26.33
4 Haylee Mcleod FR-1 Pima CC 26.83
5 Zana Ryan FR-1 Mesa CC 27.46
6 Fatmata Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 27.47
7 Alyssa Bishop FR-1 Glendale CC 28.00
8 Madison Warren FR-1 Pima CC 28.23
9 Aaliyah Bartholomew SO-2 Central Arizona 28.59
10 Nyah Torres FR-1 Pima CC 28.67
11 Alyssa Parton FR-1 Pima CC 29.13
12 Ayanna Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 29.42
13 Shay Bernal FR-1 Mesa CC 29.94
14 Masey Walker FR-1 Mesa CC 31.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Zana Ryan FR-1 Mesa CC 27.46
7 Alyssa Bishop FR-1 Glendale CC 28.00
8 Madison Warren FR-1 Pima CC 28.23
9 Aaliyah Bartholomew SO-2 Central Arizona 28.59
12 Ayanna Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 29.42
13 Shay Bernal FR-1 Mesa CC 29.94
14 Masey Walker FR-1 Mesa CC 31.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 25.83
2 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 25.95
3 Olumurewa Olalere SO-2 Central Arizona 26.33
4 Haylee Mcleod FR-1 Pima CC 26.83
6 Fatmata Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 27.47
10 Nyah Torres FR-1 Pima CC 28.67
11 Alyssa Parton FR-1 Pima CC 29.13

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 1:00.32
2 Rachel Rose FR-1 Central Arizona 1:03.45
3 Haylee Mcleod FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.16
4 Nyah Torres FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.17
5 Zana Ryan FR-1 Mesa CC 1:05.22
6 Fatmata Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.66
7 Alyssa Parton FR-1 Pima CC 1:06.58
8 Madison Warren FR-1 Pima CC 1:07.06
9 Masey Walker FR-1 Mesa CC 1:21.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rachel Rose FR-1 Central Arizona 1:03.45
5 Zana Ryan FR-1 Mesa CC 1:05.22
9 Masey Walker FR-1 Mesa CC 1:21.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 1:00.32
3 Haylee Mcleod FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.16
4 Nyah Torres FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.17
6 Fatmata Conteh FR-1 Pima CC 1:05.66
7 Alyssa Parton FR-1 Pima CC 1:06.58
8 Madison Warren FR-1 Pima CC 1:07.06

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Salomay Agyei SO-2 Central Arizona 2:20.42
2 Ellissa Lucas FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:28.37
3 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:33.52
4 Marissa Lopez FR-1 Pima CC 2:34.47
5 Tanaeya Johnson   Mesa CC 2:37.36
6 Katherine Bonham FR-1 Mesa CC 2:40.84
7 Kaelynn Ashley FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:41.69
8 Meghan Barney FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:45.87
9 Mykayla Tarwater FR-1 Pima CC 2:48.91
10 Destinee Lawrence FR-1 Mesa CC 3:01.22
11 Kjersti Jenks FR-1 Glendale CC 3:04.48
12 Catalina Soto FR-1 Glendale CC 3:08.04
13 Oksana Giron FR-1 Pima CC 3:11.14

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ellissa Lucas FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:07.23
2 Ariz Duarte SO-2 Central Arizona 5:11.55
3 Marissa Lopez FR-1 Pima CC 5:24.40
4 Tanaeya Johnson   Mesa CC 5:24.93
5 Kaelynn Ashley FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:27.50
6 Mykayla Tarwater FR-1 Pima CC 5:53.40
7 Oksana Giron FR-1 Pima CC 6:25.74
8 Crystal Morales FR-1 Phoenix College 6:42.51
9 Nancy Gonzalez FR-1 Phoenix College 6:53.42

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Precious Robinson SO-2 Central Arizona 18:25.27
2 Ellis Collins   Mesa CC 18:45.42
3 Ariz Duarte SO-2 Central Arizona 19:56.55
4 Bella Gallo FR-1 Central Arizona 20:39.31
5 Anette Carrasco Cata FR-1 Central Arizona 21:32.00
6 Cameron Nelson FR-1 Central Arizona 22:27.29
7 Kjersti Jenks FR-1 Glendale CC 24:20.90
8 Catalina Soto FR-1 Glendale CC 25:55.74

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joda Campbell SO-2 Central Arizona 14.80
2 Kwanda Knight SO-2 Central Arizona 15.87
3 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 16.56
4 Aaliyah Bartholomew SO-2 Central Arizona 16.88
5 Ayanna Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 17.07
6 Shay Bernal FR-1 Mesa CC 17.96

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kwanda Knight SO-2 Central Arizona 1:06.91
2 Rachel Rose FR-1 Central Arizona 1:10.30

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Dominique Acosta FR-1 Pima CC 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Shay Bernal FR-1 Mesa CC 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jolynn Fleming FR-1 Mesa CC 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Janie Tenney FR-1 Mesa CC 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Madison Irish FR-1 Mesa CC 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Raelynn Fair SO-2 Pima CC 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 0.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Cyndasia Miles FR-1 Pima CC 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
3 Ayanna Valenzuela FR-1 Pima CC 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Aaliyah Bartholomew SO-2 Central Arizona 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
5 Shay Bernal FR-1 Mesa CC 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 0.05 (+0.0)
  • 0.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Masaada Johnson FR-1 Pima CC 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cyndasia Miles FR-1 Pima CC 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Masaada Johnson FR-1 Pima CC 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 8.77 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 9.67 (+0.0)
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Princess Kara FR-1 Central Arizona 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.52  
2 Julianna Perez FR-1 Mesa CC 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.18  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.18  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
3 Akira Jones FR-1 Pima CC 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Luciana Chavez FR-1 Pima CC 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
5 Olivia Lentz SO-2 Glendale CC 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Valerie Tarango FR-1 Paradise Valley 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.70  
  • 9.76  
7 Kassidy Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.96  
  • 9.02  
8 Kaprice Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 8.29m 27' 2.5"
  • 8.29  
  • 8.21  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.86  
9 Jaylyn Miller FR-1 Glendale CC 7.63m 25' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.63  
  • FOUL  
  Zamaree Blevins SO-2 Central Arizona FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Princess Kara FR-1 Central Arizona 51.35m 168' 6"
  • 49.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.22  
  • FOUL  
2 Akira Jones FR-1 Pima CC 39.27m 128' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Julianna Perez FR-1 Mesa CC 38.19m 125' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.73  
  • 37.92  
  • 35.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.19  
4 Zamaree Blevins SO-2 Central Arizona 36.18m 118' 8"
  • 32.28  
  • 36.18  
  • 34.09  
  • 34.83  
  • 32.24  
  • 32.27  
5 Olivia Lentz SO-2 Glendale CC 34.09m 111' 10"
  • 30.14  
  • 34.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Luciana Chavez FR-1 Pima CC 33.40m 109' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.40  
  • 31.32  
  • FOUL  
7 Kaprice Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 32.40m 106' 3"
  • 28.60  
  • 32.40  
  • 30.63  
  • 31.06  
  • 28.32  
  • 31.10  
8 Valerie Tarango FR-1 Paradise Valley 29.99m 98' 5"
  • 27.18  
  • 29.99  
  • 25.47  
  • 26.80  
  • 29.79  
  • FOUL  
9 Kassidy Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 29.10m 95' 6"
  • 28.69  
  • 28.44  
  • 26.56  
  • 29.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.81  
10 Tatiana Hall FR-1 Glendale CC 24.25m 79' 7"
  • 23.00  
  • 24.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Olivia Lentz SO-2 Glendale CC 38.26m 125' 6"
  • 34.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tatiana Hall FR-1 Glendale CC 35.15m 115' 4"
  • 31.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.88  
  • 35.15  
3 Luciana Chavez FR-1 Pima CC 34.82m 114' 3"
  • 32.00  
  • 30.93  
  • 34.82  
  • 33.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jaylyn Miller FR-1 Glendale CC 33.73m 110' 8"
  • 32.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Julianna Perez FR-1 Mesa CC 28.85m 94' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.20  
  • 28.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.53  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaprice Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 26.80m 87' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.96  
  • 22.73  
  • 24.84  
  • 23.98  
  • 26.80  
7 Kassidy Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 20.91m 68' 7"
  • 20.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kassidy Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 36.51m 119' 9"
  • 35.43  
  • 25.31  
  • 30.69  
  • 33.60  
  • 33.08  
  • 36.51  
2 Kaprice Faraci FR-1 Mesa CC 31.78m 104' 3"
  • 29.21  
  • 25.64  
  • 30.49  
  • 29.38  
  • 31.39  
  • 31.78  
3 Tatiana Hall FR-1 Glendale CC 25.99m 85' 3"
  • 23.48  
  • 23.37  
  • 23.20  
  • 25.00  
  • 25.45  
  • 25.99  
4 Shay Bernal FR-1 Mesa CC 23.33m 76' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.59  
  • 23.33