April 9-10, 2021
|
Indiana (EST) - Bloomington, IN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eccleston   Brooks 5:13.71 4:02.87 4:12.99 5:13.71
2 Danae Rivers SR-4 Penn State 3:56.42 4:32.01 4:14.21 5:22.85
3 Bailey Hertenstein FR-1 Indiana 3:51.81 3:39.07 4:14.73 4:37.66
4 Kelsey Harris SR-4 Indiana 3:58.20 5:07.36 4:16.13 3:27.47
5 Hannah Stoffel JR-3 Indiana 4:54.20 5:12.42 4:20.35 5:30.65
6 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 3:36.63 4:13.16 4:20.99 3:02.70
7 Ericka VanderLende FR-1 Michigan 3:13.98 3:42.81 4:22.13 4:14.27
8 Madison Mooney JR-3 Wisconsin 4:35.50 4:59.12 4:22.38 3:43.03
9 Lucy Petee FR-1 Michigan 5:40.00 3:22.95 4:23.56 4:28.84
10 Katelynne Hart FR-1 Michigan 4:31.82 3:12.65 4:23.90 4:31.82
11 Samantha Tran FR-1 Michigan 3:05.34 4:19.48 4:24.77 4:11.54
12 Jena Metwalli JR-3 Michigan 4:16.92 4:27.51 4:24.86 3:39.84
13 Alice Hill JR-3 Michigan 4:14.29 4:27.53 4:24.88 5:44.35
14 Meg Darmofal SR-4 Michigan 4:01.55 4:12.16 4:25.43 5:15.87
15 Clare Severe SR-4 Northwestern 4:01.79 4:09.76 4:25.70 4:38.99
16 Olivia Howell FR-1 Illinois 3:38.75 5:17.45 4:26.76 3:22.74
17 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 4:59.58 3:33.99 4:27.48 3:12.59
18 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 4:15.00 4:33.79 4:28.42 5:08.69
19 Maddie Dalton FR-1 Indiana 3:40.61 5:41.67 4:29.03 3:43.30
20 Mikaela Ramirez FR-1 Indiana 4:59.00 3:54.36 4:29.37 4:21.29
21 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 5:36.87 3:51.77 4:29.49 4:29.49
21 Alissa Niggemann SR-4 Wisconsin 4:16.02 5:39.56 4:29.49 4:29.49
23 Jenna Barker FR-1 Indiana 4:24.33 5:10.18 4:29.72 4:16.24
24 Makenna Veen FR-1 Michigan State 3:31.15 4:28.00 4:30.70 4:03.63
25 Eva Jansohn FR-1 Michigan 3:33.95 4:44.37 4:30.82 3:14.99
26 Payne Turney FR-1 Purdue 3:18.00 5:20.06 4:31.23 5:33.62
27 Mikaela Lucki JR-3 Illinois 3:40.54 3:29.65 4:32.27 3:29.65
28 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 3:36.12 4:08.94 4:33.56 5:20.07
29 Katelyn Wasson FR-1 Purdue 3:17.26 5:53.41 4:33.96 4:12.05
30 Lucinda Crouch SO-2 Wisconsin 4:23.57 3:58.86 4:34.55 5:29.46
31 Abi Little FR-1 Indiana 5:13.00 5:26.73 4:34.56 5:56.93
32 Emily Casaclang FR-1 Northwestern 5:58.05 4:07.88 4:35.42 3:40.34
32 Lauren Freeland FR-1 Michigan State 4:13.39 5:49.79 4:35.42 4:24.41
34 Victoria Heiligenthal SO-2 Wisconsin 5:05.79 5:03.03 4:35.48 4:10.69
35 Annie Taylor SR-4 Michigan 4:44.36 4:11.23 4:36.07 5:06.44
36 Judith Rector SO-2 Michigan State 3:25.49 3:31.05 4:37.69 4:59.91
37 Alison Ziehl FR-1 Michigan State 3:31.06 3:50.49 4:37.70 5:33.24
38 Kate Ricks SO-2 Wisconsin 3:34.13 3:42.47 4:38.08 3:36.91
39 Elsa Forsberg SR-4 Nebraska 4:18.80 3:25.93 4:38.28 3:34.28
40 Lindsey Blehm FR-1 Nebraska 5:14.48 4:49.44 4:38.30 4:21.61
41 Ellen Van Doorn FR-1 Wisconsin 3:34.63 3:40.20 4:38.73 3:42.99
42 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 5:46.11 5:51.70 4:39.12 4:30.75
43 Kalee Soehnlen SR-4 Ohio State 4:23.92 3:22.15 4:40.76 4:04.27
44 Shea Ruhly SO-2 Wisconsin 5:54.04 4:24.13 4:40.98 4:32.55
45 Melanie Helder JR-3 Michigan State 5:40.17 5:00.81 4:41.13 3:16.80
46 Kate Jortberg FR-1 Wisconsin 4:15.87 3:38.91 4:44.29 6:06.74
47 Anna Morozov FR-1 Purdue 4:36.66 4:13.84 4:45.21 3:25.36
48 Bryce Gidel FR-1 Iowa 4:23.77 5:26.84 4:46.70 4:32.37
49 Ellie Twedt FR-1 Iowa 3:55.82 4:15.95 4:47.58 3:55.82
50 Leah Keesling FR-1 Purdue 3:45.95 5:21.55 4:49.68 3:45.95
51 Lindsay Welker JR-3 Iowa 4:51.23 4:04.64 4:51.23 4:19.20
52 Julia Sullivan SO-2 Michigan 5:35.03 6:13.23 4:53.88 5:52.66
53 Alex Buck SR-4 Ohio State 5:32.50 3:46.57 4:54.24 5:00.13
  Brynna McQuillen FR-1 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Emily Casaclang FR-1 Northwestern 3:40.34 4:32.67 4:35.42 3:29.32
36 Judith Rector SO-2 Michigan State 5:47.12 4:12.70 4:37.69 4:40.47
37 Alison Ziehl FR-1 Michigan State 4:21.04 4:59.92 4:37.70 4:46.04
40 Lindsey Blehm FR-1 Nebraska 5:50.66 5:00.57 4:38.30 3:39.86
42 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 3:43.30 5:43.32 4:39.12 3:48.88
43 Kalee Soehnlen SR-4 Ohio State 3:55.84 5:17.26 4:40.76 4:54.80
45 Melanie Helder JR-3 Michigan State 3:33.66 5:09.25 4:41.13 3:30.85
46 Kate Jortberg FR-1 Wisconsin 4:07.34 3:24.69 4:44.29 4:27.24
47 Anna Morozov FR-1 Purdue 5:33.70 4:33.81 4:45.21 4:48.07
48 Bryce Gidel FR-1 Iowa 6:09.85 6:01.25 4:46.70 4:40.97
49 Ellie Twedt FR-1 Iowa 5:47.98 5:22.09 4:47.58 3:21.31
51 Lindsay Welker JR-3 Iowa 3:52.99 6:12.78 4:51.23 5:43.66
52 Julia Sullivan SO-2 Michigan 4:06.86 5:40.90 4:53.88 3:37.48
53 Alex Buck SR-4 Ohio State 5:23.67 5:44.26 4:54.24 5:35.44
  Brynna McQuillen FR-1 Nebraska DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Mikaela Ramirez FR-1 Indiana 3:59.74 4:29.37 5:34.02 5:36.72
24 Makenna Veen FR-1 Michigan State 3:47.39 4:30.70 4:22.58 5:43.79
25 Eva Jansohn FR-1 Michigan 4:41.66 4:30.82 3:20.41 5:52.07
26 Payne Turney FR-1 Purdue 5:01.07 4:31.23 5:41.75 5:47.18
28 Julia Vanitvelt SO-2 Michigan 3:33.38 4:33.56 4:55.45 3:16.97
29 Katelyn Wasson FR-1 Purdue 5:42.45 4:33.96 4:42.18 5:06.84
30 Lucinda Crouch SO-2 Wisconsin 3:45.14 4:34.55 5:32.21 4:59.26
31 Abi Little FR-1 Indiana 3:45.14 4:34.56 5:21.24 3:36.91
32 Lauren Freeland FR-1 Michigan State 5:58.05 4:35.42 5:52.54 5:22.25
34 Victoria Heiligenthal SO-2 Wisconsin 3:34.88 4:35.48 5:44.35 4:32.73
38 Kate Ricks SO-2 Wisconsin 3:50.81 4:38.08 3:20.22 4:07.50
41 Ellen Van Doorn FR-1 Wisconsin 5:20.54 4:38.73 3:40.20 5:37.27
44 Shea Ruhly SO-2 Wisconsin 6:05.28 4:40.98 6:05.28 4:18.51
50 Leah Keesling FR-1 Purdue 4:23.61 4:49.68 4:29.41 5:56.31
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 4:20.99
7 Ericka VanderLende FR-1 Michigan 4:22.13
9 Lucy Petee FR-1 Michigan 4:23.56
11 Samantha Tran FR-1 Michigan 4:24.77
12 Jena Metwalli JR-3 Michigan 4:24.86
14 Meg Darmofal SR-4 Michigan 4:25.43
15 Clare Severe SR-4 Northwestern 4:25.70
18 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 4:28.42
19 Maddie Dalton FR-1 Indiana 4:29.03
21 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 4:29.49
23 Jenna Barker FR-1 Indiana 4:29.72
27 Mikaela Lucki JR-3 Illinois 4:32.27
35 Annie Taylor SR-4 Michigan 4:36.07
39 Elsa Forsberg SR-4 Nebraska 4:38.28
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eccleston   Brooks 4:10.46 3:22.40 4:50.94 4:12.99
2 Danae Rivers SR-4 Penn State 4:32.01 3:10.66 4:01.50 4:14.21
3 Bailey Hertenstein FR-1 Indiana 4:32.57 5:26.06 4:30.02 4:14.73
4 Kelsey Harris SR-4 Indiana 3:58.20 5:04.80 3:58.20 4:16.13
5 Hannah Stoffel JR-3 Indiana 4:38.58 3:59.53 3:56.92 4:20.35
8 Madison Mooney JR-3 Wisconsin 4:59.12 3:32.53 5:22.73 4:22.38
10 Katelynne Hart FR-1 Michigan 4:29.18 4:37.10 3:49.60 4:23.90
13 Alice Hill JR-3 Michigan 4:56.67 5:25.81 3:05.42 4:24.88
16 Olivia Howell FR-1 Illinois 3:09.40 4:56.11 4:56.11 4:26.76
17 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 3:31.31 5:34.35 4:48.88 4:27.48
21 Alissa Niggemann SR-4 Wisconsin 3:38.29 5:09.92 4:26.80 4:29.49