January 24, 2021
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shania Vincent FR-1 Navy 7.78
2 Molly Mangan SO-2 Navy 7.86
3 Audrey Fernandez SR-4 Navy 8.02
4 Mary Agube SO-2 Navy 8.03
5 Mayu Gayton FR-1 Navy 8.04
6 Jasmine Forbes SO-2 Navy 8.08
7 Sabrina Sutter SO-2 Navy 8.16
8 Isabell Baltimore JR-3 Navy 8.19
9 Giulia Mesa FR-1 Navy 8.48
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shania Vincent FR-1 Navy 7.78
2 Molly Mangan SO-2 Navy 7.86
4 Mary Agube SO-2 Navy 8.03
6 Jasmine Forbes SO-2 Navy 8.08
8 Isabell Baltimore JR-3 Navy 8.19
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Audrey Fernandez SR-4 Navy 8.02
5 Mayu Gayton FR-1 Navy 8.04
7 Sabrina Sutter SO-2 Navy 8.16
9 Giulia Mesa FR-1 Navy 8.48

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Alfieri JR-3 Navy 24.97
2 Shania Vincent FR-1 Navy 25.68
3 Molly Mangan SO-2 Navy 25.68
4 Sabrina Sutter SO-2 Navy 25.85
5 Isabell Baltimore JR-3 Navy 26.32
6 Chelsey Edwards SR-4 Navy 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Alfieri JR-3 Navy 24.97
2 Shania Vincent FR-1 Navy 25.68
3 Molly Mangan SO-2 Navy 25.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sabrina Sutter SO-2 Navy 25.85
5 Isabell Baltimore JR-3 Navy 26.32
6 Chelsey Edwards SR-4 Navy 29.91

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Taylor FR-1 Navy 59.59
2 Sabrina Sokol FR-1 Navy 1:03.44

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsey Edwards SR-4 Navy 1:18.70

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Ettrich SO-2 Navy 2:20.77
2 McKenna Brophy FR-1 Navy 2:25.40
3 Cassidy Kiko FR-1 Navy 2:26.66
4 Kathleen Murphy JR-3 Navy 2:29.54

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eleanor Abraham   Navy 2:55.07
2 Bronte Bacchetta JR-3 Navy 2:58.68
3 Eva Knowles SR-4 Navy 3:01.34
4 Madison Peterson SR-4 Navy 3:03.06
5 Anna Kovacs JR-3 Navy 3:06.31
6 Julia Galbraith SO-2 Navy 3:07.72

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mary Lyn Sullivan SR-4 Navy 5:28.97
2 Shannon Clancy FR-1 Navy 5:29.41
3 Hannah Lyon SR-4 Navy 5:46.98

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elizabeth Sullivan SO-2 Navy 10:06.70
2 Emily Craig SR-4 Navy 10:13.10
3 Winter Boese SO-2 Navy 10:14.87
4 Emily Boutin FR-1 Navy 10:18.40
5 Maddie Warrender JR-3 Navy 10:29.27

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katherine Halbert JR-3 Navy 9.08
2 Alexa Arthun JR-3 Navy 9.13
3 Breanna Mealer JR-3 Navy 9.27
4 Lindsay Lewis JR-3 Navy 9.32
5 Sarah Taylor FR-1 Navy 9.32

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Molly Chapman SO-2 Navy 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
  • 1.72
2 Taylor Buchanan JR-3 Navy 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Darryl Langford JR-3 Navy 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Sabrina Sokol FR-1 Navy 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Hannah Lowenstein FR-1 Navy 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alayna Schloeder FR-1 Navy 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
2 Stephanie Jacobs SO-2 Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Alexa Arthun JR-3 Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Briana Green JR-3 Navy 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 Fiona Mulligan SO-2 Navy 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Charlene Morke SO-2 Navy NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lindsay Lewis JR-3 Navy 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Breanna Mealer JR-3 Navy 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.33  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Giulia Mesa FR-1 Navy 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.22  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Mayu Gayton FR-1 Navy 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Molly Chapman SO-2 Navy 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.67  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Audrey Fernandez SR-4 Navy 11.96m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.95  
3 Evelyn Berecz SR-4 Navy 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
4 Giulia Mesa FR-1 Navy 11.25m 36' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Samantha Orie SR-4 Navy 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.83  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.26  
2 Jazmin Robinson FR-1 Navy 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.47  
3 Aislyn Hayman JR-3 Navy 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.96  
4 Autumn Nicholas SO-2 Navy 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.77  
5 Olivia Schroder SO-2 Navy 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Samantha Orie SR-4 Navy 19.16m 62' 10.5"
  • 17.93  
  • 18.03  
  • 18.70  
  • 18.56  
  • 18.86  
  • 19.16  
2 Ariana McKenzie SR-4 Navy 16.88m 55' 4.75"
  • 16.00  
  • 15.91  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Autumn Nicholas SO-2 Navy 16.20m 53' 1.75"
  • 15.52  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.45  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.57  
  • 15.50  
4 Jazmin Robinson FR-1 Navy 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
5 Olivia Schroder SO-2 Navy 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Aislyn Hayman JR-3 Navy 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS