April 17, 2021
|
Mount Mercy - Cedar Rapids, IA
|
Timing: Kauder Racing & Shannon Timing
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Connor Belken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.64 10 3.6
2 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Dubuque 22.04 8 0.2
3 Titus Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.18 6 3.6
4 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.35 5 3.6
5 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 22.62 4 1.1
6 Marcus Brown SO-2 Waldorf 22.73 3 1.1
7 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.73 2 3.6
8 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 22.76 1 3.6
9 Kobe Howell FR-1 Dubuque 22.86 - 0.2
10 Anthony Havens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.96 - 0.2
11 Jordan Schroeder FR-1 Mount Mercy 22.96 - 1.9
12 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.03 - 0.2
13 Ethan Hunt FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.04 - 3.0
14 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 23.28 - 2.8
15 Nathan Elliott FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.29 - 2.4
16 Zach Morel Junior Unattached 23.34    3.0
17 Alec Cullitan Sophomore Unattached 23.41    1.1
18 Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.43 - 3.5
19 Maurice Savage JR-3 Viterbo 23.44 - 1.9
20 Walker Sobolik FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.46 - 2.4
21 Griffin Gohde FR-1 Dubuque 23.48 - 1.1
22 Austin Wierick FR-1 Dubuque 23.49 - 1.1
23 Heath Wyantt FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.50 - 2.4
24 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 23.52 - 3.0
25 Jacarri Oldham FR-1 Dubuque 23.58 - 1.9
26 Xavier Reddock FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.65 - 1.9
27 Vaunghtre Young JR-3 Viterbo 23.71 - 1.1
28 Tristen Hanna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.74 - 1.9
29 Sam O'Hara FR-1 Cornell College 23.76 - 1.9
30 Amar Thomas SO-2 Waldorf 23.77 - 1.9
31 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.80 - 0.2
32 Gyvanziel Quinonez FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.85 - 1.9
33 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 23.90 - 2.8
34 Nathan Skala FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.92 - 2.4
35 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 23.97 - 2.8
36 Alanio Reese FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.99 - 2.8
37 Nolan Reynolds Sophomore Unattached 24.23    3.0
38 Cade Cowan SO-2 Cornell College 24.48 - 3.0
39 John Hunt FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.65 - 1.9
40 Luke Sigwarth FR-1 Dubuque 24.74 - 3.0
41 Renajid Kajtezovic FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.79 - 3.0
42 Michael Barnes FR-1 Viterbo 24.92 - 3.5
43 David Jones FR-1 Clarke 25.29 - 3.5
44 Kenton Seals   Unattached 25.71    3.5
45 Richard Tillman FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.32 - 3.5
46 Carter Tredway FR-1 Coe 26.52 - 3.5
47 Haniel Suris FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.51 - 1.9
  Brandon Martin FR-1 Clarke DNS    -
  Carlos Barrera JR-3 Waldorf DNS    -
  Mokbel Obeid FR-1 Dubuque DNS    -
  Eric Mensah Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Amari Sanders   Triton College DNS    -
  Alec Cullitan Sophomore Unattached DNS    -
  Jacob Jensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNS    -
  Ray Talbert FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNS    -
  Michael Olutunde Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Norvel Mohammed Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Norvel Mohammed Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Jorge Olivo Cabrera SO-2 Waldorf DNS    -
  Micheal Moore FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS    -
  Kyellis Atwater FR-1 Dubuque DNS    -
  Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke DNS    -
  Clarence Lee-Green FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS    -
  Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNS    -
  Ziad Alshomrani FR-1 Dubuque DNS    -
  Caleb Rigdon SR-4 Coe DNS    -
  Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque DNS    -
  Keaton Fleck JR-3 Coe DNS    -
  Gavin Reicks FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS    -
  Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS    -
  Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque DNS    -
  Connor Dertz FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 John Hunt FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 24.65 -
47 Haniel Suris FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.51 -
  Amari Sanders   Triton College DNS   
  Mokbel Obeid FR-1 Dubuque DNS   
  Clarence Lee-Green FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS   
  Micheal Moore FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS   
  Connor Dertz FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS   
  Norvel Mohammed Senior Unattached DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Davea Davis FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.43 -
42 Michael Barnes FR-1 Viterbo 24.92 -
43 David Jones FR-1 Clarke 25.29 -
44 Kenton Seals   Unattached 25.71   
45 Richard Tillman FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.32 -
46 Carter Tredway FR-1 Coe 26.52 -
  Jorge Olivo Cabrera SO-2 Waldorf DNS   
  Michael Olutunde Senior Unattached DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Ethan Hunt FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.04 -
16 Zach Morel Junior Unattached 23.34   
24 Luke Lindstrom FR-1 Viterbo 23.52 -
37 Nolan Reynolds Sophomore Unattached 24.23   
38 Cade Cowan SO-2 Cornell College 24.48 -
40 Luke Sigwarth FR-1 Dubuque 24.74 -
41 Renajid Kajtezovic FR-1 Hawkeye CC 24.79 -
  Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Garrett Byrd FR-1 Dubuque 23.28 -
33 Ausar Alexander SO-2 Coe 23.90 -
35 Noah Gabrys FR-1 Dubuque 23.97 -
36 Alanio Reese FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.99 -
  Kyellis Atwater FR-1 Dubuque DNS   
  Ziad Alshomrani FR-1 Dubuque DNS   
  Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS   
  Brandon Martin FR-1 Clarke DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Nathan Elliott FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.29 -
20 Walker Sobolik FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.46 -
23 Heath Wyantt FR-1 Hawkeye CC 23.50 -
34 Nathan Skala FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.92 -
  Carlos Barrera JR-3 Waldorf DNS   
  Jack Mayer FR-1 Dubuque DNS   
  Gavin Reicks FR-1 North Iowa Area CC DNS   
  Keaton Fleck JR-3 Coe DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jordan Schroeder FR-1 Mount Mercy 22.96 -
19 Maurice Savage JR-3 Viterbo 23.44 -
25 Jacarri Oldham FR-1 Dubuque 23.58 -
26 Xavier Reddock FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.65 -
28 Tristen Hanna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.74 -
29 Sam O'Hara FR-1 Cornell College 23.76 -
30 Amar Thomas SO-2 Waldorf 23.77 -
32 Gyvanziel Quinonez FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Blake Hardison FR-1 Dubuque 22.62 4
6 Marcus Brown SO-2 Waldorf 22.73 3
17 Alec Cullitan Sophomore Unattached 23.41   
21 Griffin Gohde FR-1 Dubuque 23.48 -
22 Austin Wierick FR-1 Dubuque 23.49 -
27 Vaunghtre Young JR-3 Viterbo 23.71 -
  Nehemiah Griffin FR-1 Dubuque DNS   
  Caleb Rigdon SR-4 Coe DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Frankie Atwater FR-1 Dubuque 22.04 8
9 Kobe Howell FR-1 Dubuque 22.86 -
10 Anthony Havens SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.96 -
12 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.03 -
31 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.80 -
  Jacob Jensen FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNS   
  Tyrin Holder SR-4 Culver-Stockton DNS   
  Alec Cullitan Sophomore Unattached DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Connor Belken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.64 10
3 Titus Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.18 6
4 Verlyn Johnson SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.35 5
7 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.73 2
8 Nolan Lentz FR-1 Dubuque 22.76 1
  Ray Talbert FR-1 Hawkeye CC DNS   
  Eric Mensah Senior Unattached DNS   
  Norvel Mohammed Senior Unattached DNS