March 27, 2021
|
Elmhurst - Elmhurst, IL

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kassie Rosenbum JR-3 Loras 9:57.10 10:15.02 10
2 Emily Gilligan JR-3 Elmhurst 10:47.72 11:33.06 8
3 Sofia Natividad SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:48.60 11:27.52 6
4 Leela Sarukkai SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:49.53 13:38.41 5
5 Alexis Riesberg FR-1 Loras 10:53.85 9:09.24 4
6 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 11:06.25 10:32.94 3
7 Kayley Burke FR-1 Elmhurst 11:09.95 9:49.56 2
8 Anna Mollnhuber JR-3 Lake Forest 11:10.91 13:58.64 1
9 Natalia Hernandez SO-2 Elmhurst 11:16.17 8:27.13 -
10 Elita Spadlowski SR-4 Elmhurst 11:35.20 15:03.76 -
11 Shayne Bower JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:35.31 14:43.05 -
12 Lauren DeJonge SO-2 Elmhurst 11:43.44 9:08.69 -
13 Noelle Veome FR-1 Elmhurst 11:44.48 14:47.65 -
14 Cheyenne Shaw FR-1 Loras 11:45.68 9:38.66 -
15 Katherine Kite FR-1 Elmhurst 11:48.79 14:38.90 -
16 Emma Woelfel JR-3 Loras 11:53.09 14:58.50 -
17 Morgan Beamer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:03.47 11:27.30 -
18 Grace Grimaldi SO-2 Elmhurst 12:05.54 12:20.05 -
19 Molly Gniady JR-3 Lake Forest 12:12.59 12:41.90 -
20 Erin Phelan FR-1 Loras 12:17.43 12:39.56 -
21 Courtney Knight JR-3 Loras 13:09.90 9:52.43 -
22 Ella Reilly FR-1 Loras 14:11.62 13:54.59 -
  Mia Rynbrandt SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF DNF -
  Audrey Renaud FR-1 Elmhurst DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Shayne Bower JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:35.31 14:43.05 9:09.30 10:53.60 -
12 Lauren DeJonge SO-2 Elmhurst 11:43.44 13:00.82 10:04.96 9:01.65 -
13 Noelle Veome FR-1 Elmhurst 11:44.48 8:13.14 14:12.42 9:51.77 -
15 Katherine Kite FR-1 Elmhurst 11:48.79 10:09.56 13:35.11 11:55.88 -
16 Emma Woelfel JR-3 Loras 11:53.09 15:05.63 11:17.44 14:58.50 -
17 Morgan Beamer FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12:03.47 14:57.11 10:36.66 9:38.78 -
18 Grace Grimaldi SO-2 Elmhurst 12:05.54 14:01.63 12:49.08 11:00.25 -
19 Molly Gniady JR-3 Lake Forest 12:12.59 10:08.05 13:40.50 13:25.85 -
20 Erin Phelan FR-1 Loras 12:17.43 14:52.29 13:31.18 15:14.42 -
21 Courtney Knight JR-3 Loras 13:09.90 13:02.01 10:08.23 16:27.38 -
22 Ella Reilly FR-1 Loras 14:11.62 13:20.53 12:46.46 13:29.04 -
  Audrey Renaud FR-1 Elmhurst DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mia Rynbrandt SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kassie Rosenbum JR-3 Loras 11:08.76 9:57.10 7:39.77 9:57.10 10
2 Emily Gilligan JR-3 Elmhurst 13:55.56 12:05.45 11:39.54 10:47.72 8
3 Sofia Natividad SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:22.66 14:03.18 12:06.44 10:48.60 6
4 Leela Sarukkai SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:13.65 13:18.93 13:44.91 10:49.53 5
5 Alexis Riesberg FR-1 Loras 7:50.78 12:25.39 10:14.62 10:53.85 4
6 Emily Clausen SR-4 Elmhurst 9:06.33 8:53.00 10:39.60 11:06.25 3
7 Kayley Burke FR-1 Elmhurst 8:35.87 12:10.25 13:57.44 11:09.95 2
8 Anna Mollnhuber JR-3 Lake Forest 13:11.68 9:10.15 10:57.50 11:10.91 1
9 Natalia Hernandez SO-2 Elmhurst 11:36.46 8:13.61 8:20.37 11:16.17 -
10 Elita Spadlowski SR-4 Elmhurst 10:25.68 12:23.87 10:39.59 11:35.20 -
14 Cheyenne Shaw FR-1 Loras 8:13.98 13:31.54 13:45.65 11:45.68 -