April 24, 2021
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NWC NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Giesbrecht JR-3 George Fox 2:00.77 5
2 Shane Davis SO-2 Corban 2:01.40 3
3 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.93 2
4 Nolan Bylenga   Unattached 2:02.61 1
5 Calvin Cahill FR-1 Linfield 2:03.05 -
6 Corban Phillips SO-2 Northwest U. 2:03.21 -
7 Juan Gudino FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:03.29 -
8 Noah Elwell FR-1 George Fox 2:03.36 -
9 Silas Willoughby FR-1 Northwest U. 2:03.91 -
10 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 2:04.37 -
11 Christopher Rosebrook FR-1 Bushnell 2:04.79 -
12 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:06.01 -
13 Gabe Fatooh FR-1 Bushnell 2:06.81 -
14 Cade Kooch FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:07.36 -
15 Zach McCammon JR-3 Corban 2:07.41 -
16 Logan Jones Freshman Unattached 2:07.63 -
17 Jacob Lackey JR-3 Bushnell 2:07.93 -
18 JR Segura JR-3 Warner Pacific 2:10.26 -
19 Jacob Truitt JR-3 Bushnell 2:10.48 -
20 Noah Phillips FR-1 Northwest U. 2:12.30 -
21 Kainoa Akau FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:17.49 -
22 Hunter Bensman SO-2 Corban 2:20.52 -
23 Joey Grafton FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:29.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Giesbrecht JR-3 George Fox 2:00.77 5
2 Shane Davis SO-2 Corban 2:01.40 3
4 Nolan Bylenga   Unattached 2:02.61 1
6 Corban Phillips SO-2 Northwest U. 2:03.21 -
9 Silas Willoughby FR-1 Northwest U. 2:03.91 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.93 2
5 Calvin Cahill FR-1 Linfield 2:03.05 -
7 Juan Gudino FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:03.29 -
8 Noah Elwell FR-1 George Fox 2:03.36 -
12 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:06.01 -
14 Cade Kooch FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:07.36 -
17 Jacob Lackey JR-3 Bushnell 2:07.93 -
20 Noah Phillips FR-1 Northwest U. 2:12.30 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 2:04.37 -
11 Christopher Rosebrook FR-1 Bushnell 2:04.79 -
13 Gabe Fatooh FR-1 Bushnell 2:06.81 -
15 Zach McCammon JR-3 Corban 2:07.41 -
16 Logan Jones Freshman Unattached 2:07.63 -
18 JR Segura JR-3 Warner Pacific 2:10.26 -
19 Jacob Truitt JR-3 Bushnell 2:10.48 -
21 Kainoa Akau FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:17.49 -
22 Hunter Bensman SO-2 Corban 2:20.52 -
23 Joey Grafton FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:29.08 -