April 24, 2021
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NWC NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Giesbrecht JR-3 George Fox 2:26.14 1:49.90 2:00.77 2:18.89 2:15.27 5
2 Shane Davis SO-2 Corban 2:05.05 1:45.62 2:01.40 2:24.47 2:25.68 3
3 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:37.55 1:48.52 2:01.93 2:05.59 2:09.25 2
4 Nolan Bylenga   Unattached 1:35.64 2:18.55 2:02.61 2:17.33 1:45.45 1
5 Calvin Cahill FR-1 Linfield 2:04.28 2:16.59 2:03.05 2:19.05 2:28.89 -
6 Corban Phillips SO-2 Northwest U. 2:30.32 2:25.39 2:03.21 2:08.14 1:27.48 -
7 Juan Gudino FR-1 Warner Pacific 1:59.60 2:04.53 2:03.29 2:06.99 1:48.50 -
8 Noah Elwell FR-1 George Fox 2:14.47 1:27.59 2:03.36 1:37.46 2:10.77 -
9 Silas Willoughby FR-1 Northwest U. 2:33.65 1:45.33 2:03.91 1:29.22 1:29.22 -
10 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 1:50.69 2:03.13 2:04.37 1:49.45 1:54.42 -
11 Christopher Rosebrook FR-1 Bushnell 1:46.08 2:38.49 2:04.79 2:14.78 2:13.53 -
12 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:34.51 2:18.62 2:06.01 2:41.30 2:40.04 -
13 Gabe Fatooh FR-1 Bushnell 1:51.60 2:03.01 2:06.81 2:38.52 2:41.05 -
14 Cade Kooch FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:29.02 2:07.36 2:07.36 1:57.18 2:12.46 -
15 Zach McCammon JR-3 Corban 2:45.64 1:34.29 2:07.41 1:41.93 1:29.19 -
16 Logan Jones Freshman Unattached 1:43.38 2:30.61 2:07.63 2:45.92 2:38.27 -
17 Jacob Lackey JR-3 Bushnell 1:37.23 2:33.52 2:07.93 2:16.89 1:38.51 -
18 JR Segura JR-3 Warner Pacific 2:46.74 1:59.84 2:10.26 1:31.19 1:35.09 -
19 Jacob Truitt JR-3 Bushnell 2:18.31 2:33.97 2:10.48 2:27.45 2:18.31 -
20 Noah Phillips FR-1 Northwest U. 1:37.91 2:09.66 2:12.30 2:36.12 2:36.12 -
21 Kainoa Akau FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 1:48.62 1:50.00 2:17.49 2:13.37 2:40.87 -
22 Hunter Bensman SO-2 Corban 2:41.60 2:28.96 2:20.52 2:41.60 2:50.03 -
23 Joey Grafton FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 3:09.34 1:56.29 2:29.08 3:07.84 2:02.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Giesbrecht JR-3 George Fox 2:11.64 2:00.77 2:33.38 5
2 Shane Davis SO-2 Corban 2:07.47 2:01.40 2:06.26 3
4 Nolan Bylenga   Unattached 2:24.68 2:02.61 1:55.26 1
6 Corban Phillips SO-2 Northwest U. 2:09.37 2:03.21 1:29.95 -
9 Silas Willoughby FR-1 Northwest U. 2:28.70 2:03.91 2:29.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.93 2
5 Calvin Cahill FR-1 Linfield 2:03.05 -
7 Juan Gudino FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:03.29 -
8 Noah Elwell FR-1 George Fox 2:03.36 -
12 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:06.01 -
14 Cade Kooch FR-1 Warner Pacific 2:07.36 -
17 Jacob Lackey JR-3 Bushnell 2:07.93 -
20 Noah Phillips FR-1 Northwest U. 2:12.30 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Evan Kern FR-1 Linfield 2:04.37 -
11 Christopher Rosebrook FR-1 Bushnell 2:04.79 -
13 Gabe Fatooh FR-1 Bushnell 2:06.81 -
15 Zach McCammon JR-3 Corban 2:07.41 -
16 Logan Jones Freshman Unattached 2:07.63 -
18 JR Segura JR-3 Warner Pacific 2:10.26 -
19 Jacob Truitt JR-3 Bushnell 2:10.48 -
21 Kainoa Akau FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:17.49 -
22 Hunter Bensman SO-2 Corban 2:20.52 -
23 Joey Grafton FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 2:29.08 -