April 23, 2021
|
Evangelical Christian - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A Region Qualifier

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 6.15m 20' 2.25" 10
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
2 Darius Beauvoir SO Community School (Naples) 6.09m 19' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
3 Richemard Mellien SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.95m 19' 6.25" 6
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Justin Rodgers SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.87m 19' 3.25" 5
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
5 Zacharie Garcon SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.83m 19' 1.5" 4
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
6 Anton Duenas-Paulsen SR Village School 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
7 Grayson Kerscher SO Community School (Naples) 5.66m 18' 7" 2
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Carter Everhart FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.64m 18' 6" 1
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jasiahs Khan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Winston Watkins 8 Evangelical Christian 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Azarian Leavatte 8 Canterbury (FM) 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
12 Carson Wallace SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
13 Tariq Morame SO Community School (Naples) 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Aaron Jones SR Evangelical Christian 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Kevin Nourse SR St. John Neumann 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jadon Humphries JR Evangelical Christian 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
17 David Schummer SO St. John Neumann 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
18 Connor O'Leary JR Village School 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
19 William Tapscott FR St. John Neumann 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
20 Grayson Jones FR Marco Island Academy 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
21 Johnny Crawford III JR Moore Haven 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
22 Brooks Miller FR Seacrest Country Day 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
23 Phillip Hulley FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
24 Ivan Harrison FR Marco Island Academy 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
25 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
26 Ryan Sweeney FR Marco Island Academy 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.59 (+0.0)
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  Artavius Ware SO Moore Haven FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cohl-Haydn Brown 8 Moore Haven FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Grayson Kerscher SO Community School (Naples) 5.66m 18' 7" 2
13 Tariq Morame SO Community School (Naples) 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
15 Kevin Nourse SR St. John Neumann 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
17 David Schummer SO St. John Neumann 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
18 Connor O'Leary JR Village School 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
19 William Tapscott FR St. John Neumann 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
20 Grayson Jones FR Marco Island Academy 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
22 Brooks Miller FR Seacrest Country Day 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
23 Phillip Hulley FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.67m 15' 4" -
24 Ivan Harrison FR Marco Island Academy 4.62m 15' 2" -
25 Dominic Torres 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4.47m 14' 8" -
26 Ryan Sweeney FR Marco Island Academy 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  Cohl-Haydn Brown 8 Moore Haven FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damian Coleman SR First Baptist (Naples) 6.15m 20' 2.25" 10
2 Darius Beauvoir SO Community School (Naples) 6.09m 19' 11.75" 8
3 Richemard Mellien SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.95m 19' 6.25" 6
4 Justin Rodgers SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.87m 19' 3.25" 5
5 Zacharie Garcon SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.83m 19' 1.5" 4
6 Anton Duenas-Paulsen SR Village School 5.81m 19' 0.75" 3
8 Carter Everhart FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.64m 18' 6" 1
9 Jasiahs Khan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
10 Winston Watkins 8 Evangelical Christian 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
11 Azarian Leavatte 8 Canterbury (FM) 5.51m 18' 1" -
12 Carson Wallace SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
14 Aaron Jones SR Evangelical Christian 5.41m 17' 9" -
16 Jadon Humphries JR Evangelical Christian 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
21 Johnny Crawford III JR Moore Haven 4.72m 15' 6" -
  Artavius Ware SO Moore Haven FOUL NM -