March 27, 2021
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julie Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.98 11.85 16.59 13.16 13.95 10
2 Emma Karpinski SO-2 Ripon 15.96 17.15 14.64 13.19 13.33 8
3 Jenna Zahorik FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.11 10.33 13.91 13.24 10.20 6
4 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.62 12.55 10.68 13.35 15.09 5
5 Megan Sprinkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15.76 12.53 16.71 13.47 14.01 4
6 Kara Block FR-1 Ripon 13.90 12.28 11.61 13.49 17.14 3

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Audrey Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 9.28 10.70 15.99 12.89 9.80 12.51 0.2
2 Cailey Ciezadlo JR-3 Carthage 11.33 13.57 16.99 13.17 10.80 10.94 +0.0
3 Julie Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.15 14.41 13.88 13.34 10.01 15.48 -0.4
4 Megan Sprinkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15.45 13.17 11.02 13.43 13.97 15.31 0.5
5 Jenna Zahorik FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.55 9.87 12.85 13.52 13.25 13.12 0.3
6 Emma Karpinski SO-2 Ripon 10.16 14.03 13.23 13.36 14.30 12.96 -0.4
7 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.68 9.80 11.29 13.60 12.79 17.68 0.3
8 Kara Block FR-1 Ripon 13.82 10.67 17.79 13.68 16.83 14.50 +0.0
9 Lexie Seals FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.22 10.54 13.31 13.86 11.51 11.78 0.5
10 MacKenzie Bollis FR-1 MSOE 9.77 10.47 9.77 13.95 12.70 17.44 0.3
11 Jessica Mueller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.02 13.74 11.50 14.02 10.38 11.08 0.5
12 Ayanna Crenshaw FR-1 Carthage 10.82 11.52 10.96 14.05 10.96 11.67 +0.0
13 Megan Strautmann FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.10 9.88 18.35 14.11 14.40 12.14 0.2
14 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 17.15 15.44 17.58 14.29 16.15 15.29 +0.0
15 Kynaeda Gray FR-1 Ripon 12.65 11.36 11.36 14.37 13.22 15.95 0.3
16 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Lakeland University 18.41 13.23 13.95 14.38 17.69 13.38 0.2
17 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16.28 10.37 13.40 14.40 16.56 11.38 0.5
18 Angelina Adamo FR-1 Carthage 17.88 15.43 18.32 14.42 16.15 14.71 -0.4
19 Ashley Hannam FR-1 Carthage 15.32 15.90 18.64 14.45 16.77 18.79 0.5
20 Abigail Smith FR-1 MSOE 15.18 13.14 16.34 14.59 10.51 11.24 -0.4
21 Alanna Chavez FR-1 Carthage 15.63 18.69 13.14 14.60 16.50 18.69 -0.4
22 Lauren Nemitz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.29 12.12 16.50 14.60 13.00 18.55 0.2
23 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 14.33 19.21 16.69 14.77 11.82 11.67 0.3
24 Sahara Gardner FR-1 Lakeland University 10.67 11.85 12.74 14.81 18.22 17.63 +0.0
25 Ilana Milos FR-1 Carthage 18.23 11.96 16.89 14.94 15.69 17.04 0.5
26 Mattie Stutzman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.18 11.71 17.48 15.20 16.72 10.95 0.5
27 Kacey Topp SO-2 St. Norbert 12.76 17.83 15.07 15.37 13.38 12.61 +0.0
28 Rosa Roloff FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 16.90 13.61 15.96 15.64 15.02 14.24 0.2
29 Catherine Romine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.94 16.18 12.72 15.70 13.98 16.65 -0.4
30 Cameron Anderson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.02 18.57 17.15 15.73 16.21 17.62 +0.0
31 Morgan Campbell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.88 13.85 11.63 15.92 17.04 14.33 0.3
32 Chloee Errthum FR-1 Ripon 19.18 15.08 15.08 16.39 13.94 13.77 0.2
33 Aubrey Headon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 18.01 29.54 29.78 24.01 29.78 24.73 0.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Megan Sprinkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.43
9 Lexie Seals FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.86
11 Jessica Mueller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.02
17 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.40
19 Ashley Hannam FR-1 Carthage 14.45
25 Ilana Milos FR-1 Carthage 14.94
26 Mattie Stutzman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Zahorik FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 13.52 16.36 14.06 9.74 16.09 17.04
7 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.60 13.06 15.10 12.65 11.84 17.28
10 MacKenzie Bollis FR-1 MSOE 13.95 12.14 16.05 13.12 15.91 17.44
15 Kynaeda Gray FR-1 Ripon 14.37 14.09 13.51 18.11 11.21 14.09
23 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 14.77 12.26 16.69 14.18 13.00 14.92
31 Morgan Campbell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.92 19.27 19.43 14.81 16.56 18.47
33 Aubrey Headon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.01 30.74 27.14 18.25 19.21 19.45
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Julie Weber SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.61 13.34 13.61 15.35
6 Emma Karpinski SO-2 Ripon 17.24 13.36 16.97 14.70
18 Angelina Adamo FR-1 Carthage 17.31 14.42 16.15 11.40
20 Abigail Smith FR-1 MSOE 16.64 14.59 12.70 13.28
21 Alanna Chavez FR-1 Carthage 12.85 14.60 10.22 11.98
29 Catherine Romine FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 17.90 15.70 18.84 13.82
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cailey Ciezadlo JR-3 Carthage 16.99 13.04 16.73 13.17 9.62 12.65 16.73
8 Kara Block FR-1 Ripon 12.59 12.73 14.37 13.68 10.13 9.99 14.92
12 Ayanna Crenshaw FR-1 Carthage 13.63 13.07 11.67 14.05 14.90 17.15 15.60
14 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 12.44 10.29 18.44 14.29 17.01 16.72 10.58
24 Sahara Gardner FR-1 Lakeland University 13.63 13.78 19.11 14.81 15.11 12.30 16.00
27 Kacey Topp SO-2 St. Norbert 17.99 11.07 17.68 15.37 16.30 17.99 18.14
30 Cameron Anderson FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 17.31 12.90 14.32 15.73 11.33 19.51 18.57
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Audrey Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 12.89 12.77 10.19 13.15 13.15
13 Megan Strautmann FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.11 16.79 15.53 13.13 16.23
16 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Lakeland University 14.38 14.53 15.82 10.65 11.51
22 Lauren Nemitz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14.60 12.56 11.68 13.44 17.67
28 Rosa Roloff FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 15.64 15.02 11.42 18.93 15.80
32 Chloee Errthum FR-1 Ripon 16.39 15.41 11.64 11.64 12.79