March 27, 2021
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sydney Zima JR-3 St. Norbert 27.01 29.99 27.55 21.88 19.45 10 -0.2
2 Sarah Kerfin FR-1 Carthage 27.57 21.51 35.02 23.99 23.16 8 0.1
3 Emma Karpinski SO-2 Ripon 27.70 20.78 24.66 33.24 24.93 6 -0.2
4 Makayla Bruton JR-3 Lakeland University 28.00 31.08 34.72 29.12 21.84 5 -0.2
5 Hannah Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.14 36.30 25.61 33.21 28.99 4 0.6
6 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.24 27.40 25.70 33.04 25.42 3 0.6
7 Emelia Lichty JR-3 St. Norbert 28.28 25.17 31.11 35.92 35.64 2 -0.2
8 Megan Sprinkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.37 26.67 29.23 34.33 34.05 1 0.6
9 Cora Purdue JR-3 St. Norbert 28.55 32.84 32.27 27.98 28.55 - 0.1
10 Lauren Rottier JR-3 St. Norbert 28.67 36.70 33.26 36.70 27.24 - 0.1
11 Feliscyanna Frazier FR-1 Carthage 28.69 25.83 25.54 26.97 27.55 - +0.0
12 Brianne Barta SR-4 St. Norbert 29.09 35.78 33.17 24.15 26.19 - 0.6
13 MacKenzie Bollis FR-1 MSOE 29.14 29.73 32.06 26.23 36.43 - +0.0
14 Grace Weide FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 30.31 26.98 36.68 21.52 21.52 - +0.0
15 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 30.36 22.47 21.86 35.83 34.31 - -0.5
16 Sahara Gardner FR-1 Lakeland University 30.40 37.40 34.66 38.00 21.28 - 0.1
17 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.47 26.21 24.68 35.65 25.60 - 0.3
18 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Lakeland University 30.49 35.07 36.29 26.84 37.51 - 0.6
19 Isabella Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 30.65 33.41 30.65 37.09 38.62 - 0.3
20 Sydney Spaeth SO-2 St. Norbert 30.68 29.15 31.91 34.67 24.24 - 0.6
21 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 30.87 27.17 35.50 24.70 23.77 - 0.3
22 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.93 31.24 28.15 39.59 39.59 - +0.0
23 Leah Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 31.01 30.08 39.70 22.95 29.77 - +0.0
24 Angelina Adamo FR-1 Carthage 31.21 25.60 37.77 39.95 34.96 - -0.5
25 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.33 31.33 34.15 31.33 34.78 - -0.5
26 Mattie Stutzman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.64 24.05 31.96 37.97 36.39 - -0.5
27 Elizabeth Mikkelson FR-1 MSOE 31.67 33.57 24.39 36.74 37.37 - +0.0
28 Brittany Wagner SR-4 St. Norbert 31.72 23.79 36.80 37.12 33.94 - -0.5
29 Abigail Smith FR-1 MSOE 31.73 39.98 34.91 29.83 31.10 - +0.0
30 Rosa Roloff FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34.27 33.25 41.81 25.71 39.07 - 0.3
31 Chloee Errthum FR-1 Ripon 34.50 41.75 27.26 43.13 32.09 - 0.3
32 Morgan Campbell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 34.78 40.00 42.09 41.74 26.44 - -0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Karly Ayotte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.17 32.91 30.47 -
19 Isabella Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 37.40 24.22 30.65 -
21 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 32.11 35.50 30.87 -
30 Rosa Roloff FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34.62 29.82 34.27 -
31 Chloee Errthum FR-1 Ripon 32.43 33.47 34.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Greta Demeuse SO-2 Ripon 30.36 35.53 33.70 24.60 21.86 26.42 33.40 -
24 Angelina Adamo FR-1 Carthage 31.21 35.90 25.60 25.28 22.79 40.58 32.15 -
25 Ellie King FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.33 28.20 25.38 38.23 32.27 28.83 33.53 -
26 Mattie Stutzman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 31.64 39.55 38.92 33.23 25.95 36.39 34.81 -
28 Brittany Wagner SR-4 St. Norbert 31.72 31.72 41.24 34.58 23.48 29.19 22.84 -
32 Morgan Campbell FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 34.78 27.48 31.31 33.05 42.78 32.00 37.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Feliscyanna Frazier FR-1 Carthage 26.69 27.55 36.44 29.84 28.69 -
13 MacKenzie Bollis FR-1 MSOE 31.18 26.81 34.68 34.10 29.14 -
14 Grace Weide FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.38 37.29 36.07 25.16 30.31 -
22 Victoria Watson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 26.91 27.22 32.17 27.84 30.93 -
23 Leah Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39.08 33.80 35.36 31.01 31.01 -
27 Elizabeth Mikkelson FR-1 MSOE 25.02 34.21 34.52 36.42 31.67 -
29 Abigail Smith FR-1 MSOE 24.44 37.13 38.08 38.08 31.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sarah Kerfin FR-1 Carthage 30.06 35.85 22.89 28.40 27.57 34.47 8
9 Cora Purdue JR-3 St. Norbert 32.27 25.41 23.41 23.41 28.55 22.27 -
10 Lauren Rottier JR-3 St. Norbert 32.11 31.83 25.23 24.66 28.67 29.25 -
16 Sahara Gardner FR-1 Lakeland University 37.70 38.00 26.45 25.84 30.40 24.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hannah Ebel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.11 21.39 23.08 22.80 28.14 31.80 33.49 4
6 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 20.90 27.40 24.29 27.11 28.24 20.62 30.79 3
8 Megan Sprinkman JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 26.10 31.49 36.32 26.39 28.37 27.81 36.03 1
12 Brianne Barta SR-4 St. Norbert 25.31 29.68 26.77 27.35 29.09 32.88 26.48 -
18 Nydia Brewer FR-1 Lakeland University 26.84 24.09 23.79 30.19 30.49 34.76 34.46 -
20 Sydney Spaeth SO-2 St. Norbert 36.21 31.30 34.37 39.58 30.68 25.16 30.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sydney Zima JR-3 St. Norbert 27.28 26.20 27.01 10
3 Emma Karpinski SO-2 Ripon 33.80 36.01 27.70 6
4 Makayla Bruton JR-3 Lakeland University 24.36 29.68 28.00 5
7 Emelia Lichty JR-3 St. Norbert 20.65 32.81 28.28 2