May 6, 2021
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Seven Lindsey JR-3 Denison 21.92 10 -0.4
2 Eddy Sherman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.35 8 -0.4
3 Jose Franco JR-3 Wabash 22.63 6 -0.4
4 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 22.72 5 -0.4
5 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 22.73 4 -0.4
6 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.74 3 -0.2
7 Tylir Shannon JR-3 Allegheny 22.81 2 -0.4
8 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 22.95 1 -0.4
9 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.96 - 0.5
10 Ben Fisler JR-3 Allegheny 23.14 - 0.5
11 Howie Steele FR-1 Wabash 23.41 - 0.5
12 Austin Fickeisen SO-2 Wittenberg 23.51 - 0.5
13 Thomas Joven FR-1 Wabash 23.58 - 0.5
14 Ayotunde Laleye FR-1 DePauw 23.65 - -1.8
15 Nicholas Murawski SO-2 Allegheny 23.73 - -0.4
16 Steven Coffing FR-1 Wabash 23.85 - 0.5
17 Cecil Fletcher SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.04 - -1.8
18 Harvey Briscoe JR-3 Wooster 24.13 - -1.8
19 Trent Reece FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.27 - -1.8
20 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.36 - -1.8
21 Josh Finkeldey JR-3 Wittenberg 24.42 - -1.8
22 Lewis Hurd JR-3 Denison 24.46 - -0.2
23 Troy Baughman JR-3 Wooster 24.50 - -0.2
24 Toshiyuki Yano SO-2 Denison 24.92 - -0.2
25 Justin Jones SO-2 Wooster 26.07 - -0.2
26 Evan Manges SO-2 DePauw 26.29 - -1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kaito Iwasaki FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.74 3
22 Lewis Hurd JR-3 Denison 24.46 -
23 Troy Baughman JR-3 Wooster 24.50 -
24 Toshiyuki Yano SO-2 Denison 24.92 -
25 Justin Jones SO-2 Wooster 26.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ayotunde Laleye FR-1 DePauw 23.65 -
17 Cecil Fletcher SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.04 -
18 Harvey Briscoe JR-3 Wooster 24.13 -
19 Trent Reece FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.27 -
20 Dylan Liggett FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.36 -
21 Josh Finkeldey JR-3 Wittenberg 24.42 -
26 Evan Manges SO-2 DePauw 26.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Zach Murrey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.96 -
10 Ben Fisler JR-3 Allegheny 23.14 -
11 Howie Steele FR-1 Wabash 23.41 -
12 Austin Fickeisen SO-2 Wittenberg 23.51 -
13 Thomas Joven FR-1 Wabash 23.58 -
16 Steven Coffing FR-1 Wabash 23.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seven Lindsey JR-3 Denison 21.92 10
2 Eddy Sherman FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.35 8
3 Jose Franco JR-3 Wabash 22.63 6
4 Matt Rogers FR-1 Wittenberg 22.72 5
5 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 22.73 4
7 Tylir Shannon JR-3 Allegheny 22.81 2
8 Matthew Drovdlic FR-1 Wittenberg 22.95 1
15 Nicholas Murawski SO-2 Allegheny 23.73 -