April 25-26, 2021
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lisa Voyles FR-1 Cumberlands 2:15.78 2:08.99 1:45.91 1:35.05 1:41.84 1:48.63 2:28.00 10
2 Annabel Clayton SO-2 Thomas More 2:19.44 2:38.97 1:48.77 1:43.19 2:57.09 2:13.87 2:29.20 8
3 Jessica Musselman FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 2:23.30 2:49.10 1:50.35 1:40.31 1:41.75 2:29.04 2:30.47 6
4 Kate Reese SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:24.27 1:49.65 2:54.57 1:52.53 1:42.44 2:18.50 2:25.72 5
5 Lauren Mchan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:25.05 2:26.50 2:00.40 2:14.90 2:04.75 2:38.11 2:17.80 4
6 Ashley Albrinck FR-1 Thomas More 2:26.55 1:48.45 2:55.86 1:42.59 1:52.85 3:00.26 2:47.07 3
7 Kamryn Kimmel JR-3 Life 2:26.75 3:09.31 2:32.62 2:00.34 2:38.49 2:50.23 2:13.55 2
8 Maggie Parrish SR-4 Campbellsville 2:27.47 2:31.90 2:26.00 2:42.22 2:37.80 3:04.34 1:55.03 1
9 Kaitlin Ivey SO-2 Life 2:27.73 2:41.03 2:41.03 3:10.58 2:51.37 3:00.23 1:59.67 -
10 Elise Krone FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:28.29 3:08.33 2:28.29 3:11.30 2:03.08 1:49.74 1:46.77 -
11 Madelyn Waltmon JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:28.80 2:16.90 2:54.10 2:22.85 2:06.48 3:06.00 2:00.53 -
12 Kirsten Crepps SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:29.26 1:53.44 2:03.89 3:00.61 2:29.26 2:17.32 3:08.07 -
13 Taylor Warren FR-1 Cumberlands 2:29.91 2:59.90 2:07.43 2:10.43 2:07.43 3:11.89 2:44.91 -
14 Ashley Akins FR-1 Thomas More 2:30.94 2:26.42 2:38.49 2:41.51 1:59.25 1:57.74 2:32.45 -
15 India Mastin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:32.02 1:50.98 3:16.11 2:24.42 1:57.06 2:54.83 3:17.63 -
16 Meredith Elstun SO-2 Cumberlands 2:32.59 2:17.34 2:41.75 2:26.49 2:44.80 2:21.91 1:59.02 -
17 Anja Arlinghaus JR-3 Thomas More 2:34.61 2:46.98 1:54.42 2:14.51 1:57.51 2:19.15 3:17.90 -
18 Alyssa Dingus FR-1 Shawnee State 2:35.33 2:35.33 2:27.57 3:09.51 2:18.25 3:20.38 3:12.61 -
19 Laila Hardin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:37.88 2:23.67 1:52.10 2:25.25 3:12.62 2:42.62 2:06.31 -
20 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 2:38.59 2:32.25 3:23.00 1:58.95 2:40.18 3:23.00 2:54.45 -
21 Isabella Richardson   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:40.33 2:17.89 2:37.13 2:25.90 3:26.83 2:37.13 2:13.08 -
22 Olivia Messer FR-1 Shawnee State 2:40.55 3:09.45 2:13.26 2:58.21 2:30.92 3:22.30 2:45.37 -
23 Marie Ann Escobar SO-2 Life 2:40.98 3:11.57 2:12.01 2:00.74 2:10.40 2:23.28 2:24.89 -
24 Graci Davis FR-1 Shawnee State 2:41.82 2:27.26 2:02.99 2:46.68 3:01.24 2:12.70 2:20.79 -
25 Makenya Gaskin   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:44.58 2:42.94 2:41.29 3:05.98 3:12.56 2:05.08 1:58.50 -
26 Katie Milby JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:45.01 2:48.31 2:46.66 3:03.17 3:03.17 2:03.76 2:08.71 -
27 Bailie Colcord SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:45.65 3:07.19 2:10.87 2:15.84 3:25.41 2:50.62 3:15.47 -
28 Mackenzie Bennett   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:48.18 2:26.32 3:08.37 3:23.50 2:41.46 2:02.78 3:16.77 -
29 Marlena Sipes FR-1 Campbellsville 2:50.16 2:09.33 2:12.73 2:31.45 3:24.20 2:17.83 3:05.48 -
  Dezare Jackson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lisa Voyles FR-1 Cumberlands 1:54.06 2:13.07 2:15.78 10
20 Mikella Meddock FR-1 Shawnee State 3:05.55 3:24.59 2:38.59 -
22 Olivia Messer FR-1 Shawnee State 2:22.89 2:18.08 2:40.55 -
24 Graci Davis FR-1 Shawnee State 2:24.02 3:30.37 2:41.82 -
25 Makenya Gaskin   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:59.40 2:19.90 2:44.58 -
26 Katie Milby JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:08.71 2:49.96 2:45.01 -
28 Mackenzie Bennett   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:16.23 2:43.14 2:48.18 -
29 Marlena Sipes FR-1 Campbellsville 2:14.43 3:17.39 2:50.16 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ashley Albrinck FR-1 Thomas More 2:26.55 2:45.61 1:44.05 1:58.71 2:26.55 3
13 Taylor Warren FR-1 Cumberlands 2:29.91 1:53.94 3:08.89 2:23.92 3:01.40 -
16 Meredith Elstun SO-2 Cumberlands 2:32.59 1:59.02 3:09.22 2:52.43 3:07.69 -
18 Alyssa Dingus FR-1 Shawnee State 2:35.33 2:49.31 3:12.61 2:12.03 2:35.33 -
19 Laila Hardin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:37.88 3:25.25 2:29.99 3:22.09 2:23.67 -
21 Isabella Richardson   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:40.33 3:01.18 2:46.75 1:55.44 3:20.42 -
23 Marie Ann Escobar SO-2 Life 2:40.98 3:16.40 2:12.01 3:24.45 2:45.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaitlin Ivey SO-2 Life 2:51.37 2:27.73 2:39.55 2:36.60 2:46.94 2:46.94 1:49.32 -
10 Elise Krone FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:46.09 2:28.29 1:48.26 2:03.08 1:45.29 2:01.60 2:28.29 -
11 Madelyn Waltmon JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:58.56 2:28.80 2:57.08 1:54.58 2:07.97 3:00.05 2:40.71 -
14 Ashley Akins FR-1 Thomas More 1:56.23 2:30.94 2:03.77 1:59.25 2:43.02 3:08.68 2:49.06 -
15 India Mastin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:48.75 2:32.02 2:15.30 2:19.86 2:28.98 1:54.02 2:24.42 -
17 Anja Arlinghaus JR-3 Thomas More 2:37.71 2:34.61 2:03.69 2:23.79 3:11.72 2:33.07 2:45.44 -
27 Bailie Colcord SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:39.03 2:45.65 2:25.78 3:12.16 2:02.59 2:58.91 2:30.75 -
  Dezare Jackson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Annabel Clayton SO-2 Thomas More 2:50.12 2:19.44 8
3 Jessica Musselman FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 1:53.21 2:23.30 6
4 Kate Reese SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:12.73 2:24.27 5
5 Lauren Mchan JR-3 Cumberlands 2:39.56 2:25.05 4
7 Kamryn Kimmel JR-3 Life 2:15.01 2:26.75 2
8 Maggie Parrish SR-4 Campbellsville 2:11.25 2:27.47 1
12 Kirsten Crepps SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:39.71 2:29.26 -