April 24, 2021
|
Idaho - Moscow, ID
ICON KEY: NWC NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Women's 100 Meters

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Crouch FR-1 Idaho 11.83
2 Samiah Kuntz FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.05
3 Katie Petsch FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.47
4 Hayden McAuliff SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.76
5 Marieke Visscher SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.99
6 Ashley Herrera JR-3 Eastern Washington 13.38
7 Marisol Delcid SR-4 Whitworth 13.42

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Camryn Crouch FR-1 Idaho 25.44 3.3
2 Emily Madura FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.45 3.3
3 Airiana Dargan FR-1 Idaho 26.85 3.3
4 Lainey Johnson SO-2 Spokane CC 28.35 3.4
5 Rosalie Folger-Vent SO-2 Eastern Washington 30.15 3.4
6 Hally Ruff SO-2 Eastern Washington 30.25 3.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Crouch FR-1 Idaho 25.44
2 Emily Madura FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.45
3 Airiana Dargan FR-1 Idaho 26.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lainey Johnson SO-2 Spokane CC 28.35
5 Rosalie Folger-Vent SO-2 Eastern Washington 30.15
6 Hally Ruff SO-2 Eastern Washington 30.25

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Martin FR-1 Idaho 59.00
2 Faith Kennedy SO-2 Eastern Washington 59.82
3 Emily Madura FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:01.36
4 Michelle Herbes SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:02.64
5 Jaimee Baxter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:03.43

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malaina Thacker JR-3 Idaho 2:13.71
2 Leah Holmgren FR-1 Idaho 2:16.08
3 Erica Pecha SO-2 Idaho 2:20.28
4 Nell Baker FR-1 Idaho 2:21.49
5 Elise Abbott FR-1 Idaho 2:22.77
6 Faith Dilmore SO-2 Idaho 2:23.58
7 Alexis Caniglia JR-3 Whitworth 2:26.28
8 Molly Beaman SR-4 Eastern Washington 2:29.45
9 Katie Jo Gebhardt SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:29.64
10 Calista Van Delden SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:32.30
11 Madelyn Buckley FR-1 Whitworth 2:32.80

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle Herbes SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:51.08
2 Anna Harrison FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:56.57
3 Celie Mans JR-3 Idaho 4:57.88
4 Maddie Drennen FR-1 Eastern Washington 4:59.91
5 Kaylin Sheley FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:02.16
6 Katie Jo Gebhardt SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:02.75
7 Madelyn Buckley FR-1 Whitworth 5:03.64
8 Lilly Fetzer FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:04.44
9 Tressa Wood FR-1 Spokane CC 5:04.61
10 Mia Hill FR-1 Idaho 5:08.87
11 Phoenix Aguilar JR-3 Eastern Washington 5:16.85
12 Calista Van Delden SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:17.85
13 Jaimee Baxter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:20.65

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madelyn Knight SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.68
2 Alyssa Hoffman JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.08
3 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 15.31
4 McKenzie Fletcher SO-2 Spokane CC 15.53
5 Marieke Visscher SO-2 Eastern Washington 16.16
  Jadyn Schulte FR-1 Spokane CC DQ

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 1:04.89
2 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi FR-1 Idaho 1:05.70
3 McKenzie Fletcher SO-2 Spokane CC 1:06.32
4 Madelyn Knight SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:06.35
5 Alyssa Hoffman JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:06.64
6 Haven Nutting FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:08.30
7 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:09.76
8 Marisol Delcid SR-4 Whitworth 1:11.87
9 Carmen Winslow-Gonzalez SO-2 Whitworth 1:12.11
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 1:04.89
2 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi FR-1 Idaho 1:05.70
3 McKenzie Fletcher SO-2 Spokane CC 1:06.32
4 Madelyn Knight SO-2 Eastern Washington 1:06.35
5 Alyssa Hoffman JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:06.64
6 Haven Nutting FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:08.30
7 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:09.76
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Marisol Delcid SR-4 Whitworth 1:11.87
9 Carmen Winslow-Gonzalez SO-2 Whitworth 1:12.11

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jolene Whiteley SO-2 Idaho 11:43.90
2 Kendra Blake SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13:10.20
3 Dierdre McKay SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13:15.08

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Julia Hayes FR-1 Idaho 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Ellie Grant FR-1 Idaho 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Taylor McCarrell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Alyssa Oates JR-3 Eastern Washington NH NH
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hally Ruff SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
2 Rosalie Folger-Vent SO-2 Eastern Washington 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 JoAnna Campbell SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
4 Kennedy Lake SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Abby Winstead FR-1 Eastern Oregon NH NH
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Alex Partch FR-1 Eastern Oregon NH NH
  • 2.85
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Airiana Dargan FR-1 Idaho 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 4.80 (1.9)
  • 5.26 (2.5)
  • 5.40 (2.1)
  • 5.30 (1.5)
  • 5.60 (2.1)
  • 5.46 (2.0)
2 Madelyn Knight SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.56m 18' 3"
  • 5.19 (2.6)
  • 5.34 (3.8)
  • 5.43 (2.9)
  • 5.25  
  • 5.46 (1.8)
  • 5.56 (3.2)
3 Alma Manzo SO-2 Spokane CC 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.37 (3.0)
  • 5.44 (3.4)
  • 5.39 (1.5)
  • 5.39  
  • 5.31 (1.8)
  • 5.45 (2.6)
4 Hayden McAuliff SO-2 Eastern Washington 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.24 (2.7)
  • 5.21 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (1.3)
  • 5.07 (2.3)
  • 5.09 (3.2)
5 Kalani Hardyway FR-1 Idaho 5.18m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (1.7)
  • 5.18 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Oates JR-3 Eastern Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  Ebony Wilson SR-4 Eastern Oregon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ebony Wilson SR-4 Eastern Oregon 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97 (3.4)
  • 11.01 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
2 Tori Arnold FR-1 Spokane CC 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 10.76 (3.1)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
3 Arianna Bush FR-1 Idaho 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30 (2.6)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hannah Ringel JR-3 Idaho 14.94m 49' 0.25"
  • 13.75  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.63  
2 Maggie Ledbetter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
3 Victoria Rae FR-1 Idaho 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 11.30  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.41  
4 Carissa Stovall FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 11.80  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.80  
  • 11.82  
5 Erika Larsen SO-2 Idaho 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.38  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
6 Hailey Leeking SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.53  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
7 Chloe Dibisceglie FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 12.22  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
8 Danielle Church JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.80  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
9 Takiyah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 11.04  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.02  
10 Katie Sandberg FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.26  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.67  
11 Kenna Woodward FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
12 Vatoria Keyes FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.04  
13 Renee Tiumalu SO-2 Whitworth 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.03  
14 Hunter Holsten FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.55  
15 Sydney McCarrell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
16 Cooper Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.99  
  Kaitlyn Paller JR-3 Eastern Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hadassah Ward SO-2 Eastern Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Hailey Leeking SO-2 Eastern Washington 12.53m 41' 1.5"
7 Chloe Dibisceglie FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.22m 40' 1.25"
9 Takiyah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.71m 38' 5"
10 Katie Sandberg FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.67m 38' 3.5"
11 Kenna Woodward FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.49m 37' 8.5"
12 Vatoria Keyes FR-1 Eastern Washington 11.04m 36' 2.75"
13 Renee Tiumalu SO-2 Whitworth 11.03m 36' 2.25"
15 Sydney McCarrell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.55m 34' 7.5"
16 Cooper Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.22m 33' 6.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Hannah Ringel JR-3 Idaho 14.94m 49' 0.25"
2 Maggie Ledbetter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 12.84m 42' 1.5"
3 Victoria Rae FR-1 Idaho 12.82m 42' 0.75"
4 Carissa Stovall FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.80m 42' 0"
5 Erika Larsen SO-2 Idaho 12.54m 41' 1.75"
8 Danielle Church JR-3 Eastern Oregon 12.08m 39' 7.75"
14 Hunter Holsten FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.97m 36' 0"
  Kaitlyn Paller JR-3 Eastern Washington FOUL NM
  Hadassah Ward SO-2 Eastern Washington FOUL NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maggie Ledbetter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 40.77m 133' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.70  
  • 40.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Carissa Stovall FR-1 Eastern Washington 38.67m 126' 10"
  • 38.62  
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
  • 38.20  
  • 38.67  
3 Vernice Keyes JR-3 Eastern Washington 38.55m 126' 6"
  • 32.74  
  • 38.54  
  • 37.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.55  
  • 33.37  
4 Kahlani Schloss FR-1 Eastern Washington 38.26m 125' 6"
  • 33.45  
  • 35.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.26  
  • 30.26  
  • 37.80  
5 Sydney McCarrell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 37.18m 122' 0"
  • 32.61  
  • 37.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Hadassah Ward SO-2 Eastern Washington 36.40m 119' 5"
  • 30.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hailey Leeking SO-2 Eastern Washington 35.43m 116' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.43  
  • 34.54  
  • 34.05  
  • 32.77  
  • 34.92  
8 Hunter Holsten FR-1 Eastern Washington 34.59m 113' 6"
  • 31.49  
  • 32.58  
  • 33.80  
  • 34.59  
  • 30.25  
  • 32.78  
9 Hannah Gilmore SO-2 Spokane CC 33.53m 110' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.73  
  • 32.79  
  • 33.53  
  • 33.34  
  • 31.71  
10 Cooper Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 29.44m 96' 7"
  • 27.63  
  • 27.43  
  • 29.44  
11 Vatoria Keyes FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.88m 94' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.88  
12 Kenna Woodward FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.78m 94' 5"
  • 28.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Danielle Church JR-3 Eastern Oregon 28.24m 92' 8"
  • 26.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.24  
  Kaitlyn Paller JR-3 Eastern Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trinity Hill FR-1 Eastern Oregon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Kahlani Schloss FR-1 Eastern Washington 38.26m 125' 6"
5 Sydney McCarrell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 37.18m 122' 0"
8 Hunter Holsten FR-1 Eastern Washington 34.59m 113' 6"
9 Hannah Gilmore SO-2 Spokane CC 33.53m 110' 0"
10 Cooper Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 29.44m 96' 7"
11 Vatoria Keyes FR-1 Eastern Washington 28.88m 94' 9"
12 Kenna Woodward FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.78m 94' 5"
13 Danielle Church JR-3 Eastern Oregon 28.24m 92' 8"
  Trinity Hill FR-1 Eastern Oregon FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Maggie Ledbetter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 40.77m 133' 9"
2 Carissa Stovall FR-1 Eastern Washington 38.67m 126' 10"
3 Vernice Keyes JR-3 Eastern Washington 38.55m 126' 6"
6 Hadassah Ward SO-2 Eastern Washington 36.40m 119' 5"
7 Hailey Leeking SO-2 Eastern Washington 35.43m 116' 3"
  Kaitlyn Paller JR-3 Eastern Washington FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Vernice Keyes JR-3 Eastern Washington 50.27m 164' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Keeley Rasmussen FR-1 Idaho 49.97m 163' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.26  
3 Hannah Ringel JR-3 Idaho 47.59m 156' 2"
  • 46.94  
  • 46.37  
  • 46.20  
  • 47.59  
  • 46.44  
  • 47.44  
4 Justean Landis SR-4 Eastern Washington 47.55m 156' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.06  
  • 47.55  
  • 47.10  
  • 47.45  
  • 44.49  
5 Kaitlyn Paller JR-3 Eastern Washington 47.42m 155' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.14  
  • 46.72  
  • 47.42  
  • 47.41  
6 Carissa Stovall FR-1 Eastern Washington 46.20m 151' 7"
  • 46.20  
  • 41.36  
  • 44.22  
  • 43.01  
  • 41.32  
  • 45.70  
7 Erika Larsen SO-2 Idaho 45.79m 150' 3"
  • 44.72  
  • 41.80  
  • 43.72  
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.79  
8 Danielle Church JR-3 Eastern Oregon 44.63m 146' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.63  
  • 42.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Maggie Ledbetter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 44.38m 145' 7"
  • 44.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Takiyah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 42.50m 139' 5"
  • 37.77  
  • 42.50  
  • FOUL  
11 Victoria Rae FR-1 Idaho 42.34m 138' 11"
  • 42.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.50  
12 Hunter Holsten FR-1 Eastern Washington 41.51m 136' 2"
  • 34.02  
  • 40.24  
  • 41.51  
13 Abbie Jo Carlson JR-3 Whitworth 40.59m 133' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.59  
14 Kenna Woodward FR-1 Eastern Oregon 40.03m 131' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.04  
  • 40.03  
15 Vatoria Keyes FR-1 Eastern Washington 39.80m 130' 7"
  • 39.80  
  • 38.95  
  • FOUL  
16 Hailey Leeking SO-2 Eastern Washington 36.57m 120' 0"
  • 36.57  
  • 34.89  
  • FOUL  
17 Trinity Hill FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.12m 118' 6"
  • 36.12  
  • 35.73  
  • FOUL  
18 Sydney McCarrell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 35.97m 118' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.97  
  • FOUL  
19 Kahlani Schloss FR-1 Eastern Washington 35.14m 115' 3"
  • 35.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Kylie Heimbigner SO-2 Spokane CC 34.16m 112' 1"
  • 34.16  
  • 32.39  
  • FOUL  
21 Katie Sandberg FR-1 Eastern Oregon 33.13m 108' 8"
  • 31.37  
  • 33.13  
  • FOUL  
22 Hannah Gilmore SO-2 Spokane CC 32.19m 105' 7"
  • 32.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Cooper Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.54m 93' 8"
  • 26.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.54  
  Hadassah Ward SO-2 Eastern Washington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Takiyah Ward FR-1 Eastern Washington 42.50m 139' 5"
12 Hunter Holsten FR-1 Eastern Washington 41.51m 136' 2"
14 Kenna Woodward FR-1 Eastern Oregon 40.03m 131' 4"
15 Vatoria Keyes FR-1 Eastern Washington 39.80m 130' 7"
16 Hailey Leeking SO-2 Eastern Washington 36.57m 120' 0"
17 Trinity Hill FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.12m 118' 6"
18 Sydney McCarrell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 35.97m 118' 0"
19 Kahlani Schloss FR-1 Eastern Washington 35.14m 115' 3"
20 Kylie Heimbigner SO-2 Spokane CC 34.16m 112' 1"
21 Katie Sandberg FR-1 Eastern Oregon 33.13m 108' 8"
22 Hannah Gilmore SO-2 Spokane CC 32.19m 105' 7"
23 Cooper Thomas FR-1 Eastern Oregon 28.54m 93' 8"
  Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Vernice Keyes JR-3 Eastern Washington 50.27m 164' 11"
2 Keeley Rasmussen FR-1 Idaho 49.97m 163' 11"
3 Hannah Ringel JR-3 Idaho 47.59m 156' 2"
4 Justean Landis SR-4 Eastern Washington 47.55m 156' 0"
5 Kaitlyn Paller JR-3 Eastern Washington 47.42m 155' 7"
6 Carissa Stovall FR-1 Eastern Washington 46.20m 151' 7"
7 Erika Larsen SO-2 Idaho 45.79m 150' 3"
8 Danielle Church JR-3 Eastern Oregon 44.63m 146' 5"
9 Maggie Ledbetter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 44.38m 145' 7"
11 Victoria Rae FR-1 Idaho 42.34m 138' 11"
13 Abbie Jo Carlson JR-3 Whitworth 40.59m 133' 2"
  Hadassah Ward SO-2 Eastern Washington FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kallie Schaplow FR-1 Eastern Washington 40.77m 133' 9"
  • 36.32  
  • 33.49  
  • 35.90  
  • 36.06  
  • 37.24  
  • 40.77  
2 Karianne Zollman SR-4 Eastern Oregon 37.13m 121' 10"
  • 36.85  
  • 34.87  
  • 37.13  
  • 34.44  
  • 36.02  
  • 37.01  
3 Katie Sandberg FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.83m 120' 10"
  • 31.74  
  • 30.03  
  • 36.83  
  • 30.17  
  • 31.34  
  • 33.22  
4 Sierrah Hardy SR-4 Eastern Washington 35.56m 116' 8"
  • 33.08  
  • 35.56  
  • 34.31  
  • 32.75  
  • 32.05  
  • 31.75  
5 Allie Best FR-1 Eastern Oregon 35.13m 115' 3"
  • 35.13  
  • 32.05  
  • 33.39  
  • 29.75  
  • 34.01  
  • 30.06  
6 Kylie Heimbigner SO-2 Spokane CC 33.20m 108' 11"
  • 33.20  
  • 32.19  
  • 30.37  
  • 27.73  
  • 31.31  
  • 28.97  
7 Saylor Anderson JR-3 Whitworth 32.00m 105' 0"
  • 28.39  
  • 31.20  
  • 32.00  
  • 29.21  
  • 28.80  
  • 30.86  
8 Tallie Carlson SR-4 Whitworth 28.70m 94' 2"
  • 28.70  
  • 27.87  
  • 28.44  
  • 27.75  
  • 27.43  
  • 26.52  
9 Emily Mauch FR-1 Whitworth 26.54m 87' 1"
  • 25.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.54  
  • 23.29  
  • 23.77  
  • 24.39  
10 Renee Tiumalu SO-2 Whitworth 26.43m 86' 8"
  • 22.68  
  • 26.43  
  • 25.57