April 29-May 1, 2021
|
Belhaven - Jackson, MS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Graeme Maclean FR-1 UT-Dallas 5:04.70 4:07.72 5:09.65 4:49.84 3:52.86 4:42.40 4:00.29 10
2 Lorien Nightingale SR-4 LeTourneau 2:56.12 4:08.05 3:50.69 3:13.48 5:07.59 4:35.34 3:53.17 8
3 Zach Mitchell FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5:18.48 4:12.76 3:50.02 3:57.60 4:25.40 3:52.54 5:15.95 6
4 Spencer Gambrell FR-1 LeTourneau 3:04.56 4:12.81 5:00.85 5:21.07 4:15.34 5:10.96 5:05.90 5
5 Trent Sakakini FR-1 UT-Dallas 3:54.30 4:14.67 4:17.22 3:56.85 3:18.65 3:00.82 5:00.51 4
6 Samuel Stewart JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 5:22.25 4:15.75 4:51.56 3:45.06 4:08.08 5:29.92 4:20.87 3
7 Mack Broussard JR-3 East Texas Baptist 5:17.93 4:16.39 5:28.18 3:37.94 5:05.11 3:53.32 4:54.85 2
8 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 4:01.05 4:16.43 4:24.13 3:55.92 5:23.11 3:09.76 5:07.72 1
9 Abram Maldonado FR-1 McMurry 3:59.59 4:17.62 3:59.59 5:19.45 4:38.23 4:17.62 5:16.88 -
10 Eric Monroy SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:12.97 4:18.13 4:00.06 4:46.53 4:07.81 5:27.83 3:05.86 -
11 Jacob Ismir FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:24.68 4:19.74 5:01.30 3:27.80 4:09.35 4:35.33 3:43.38 -
12 Seth Kaplan FR-1 LeTourneau 4:35.68 4:20.07 4:09.67 4:04.47 5:35.49 4:40.88 3:33.26 -
13 Elijah Baker FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:00.86 4:23.91 4:21.27 3:31.13 4:10.72 4:05.44 3:20.58 -
14 Justin Bozell FR-1 McMurry 5:04.80 4:25.04 4:01.19 5:07.45 3:55.89 4:56.85 4:06.49 -
15 Cesar Rodriguez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 3:49.09 4:26.38 5:40.97 5:14.33 4:26.38 3:51.75 3:54.42 -
16 Jeremiah Fowler FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5:43.48 4:30.45 5:48.88 5:08.32 4:00.70 5:08.32 3:39.07 -
17 Daniel Bizima FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 3:40.37 4:32.06 5:26.48 3:21.33 5:07.43 4:59.27 3:59.42 -
18 Theodore McCarty Freshman Belhaven 4:17.11 4:39.46 4:36.67 5:57.71 4:59.03 4:56.23 3:21.22 -
19 Sammy Magallen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 3:30.85 4:44.93 4:27.84 4:56.33 4:56.33 4:27.84 3:30.85 -
20 Kyle Rubens FR-1 UT-Dallas 5:30.02 4:46.97 3:29.49 5:04.19 4:46.97 3:49.58 3:20.88 -
21 River Smith JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 4:38.90 4:50.52 5:51.53 4:27.28 5:02.14 5:07.96 5:51.53 -
22 Joel Guzman FR-1 UT-Dallas 5:33.64 4:52.66 4:49.74 5:01.44 5:04.37 5:45.34 5:57.05 -
23 Miguel Morales FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:23.94 4:56.56 4:20.98 5:23.25 5:46.98 5:38.08 5:41.05 -
24 Quinton Ford SO-2 East Texas Baptist 4:27.05 5:03.46 4:57.39 3:41.53 5:09.53 3:38.50 5:06.50 -
25 Keithon Glenn FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:32.73 5:06.43 5:09.50 4:51.11 3:37.57 5:09.50 4:20.47 -
26 Cristian Garzon FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:46.32 5:46.32 5:01.30 4:19.74 6:20.96 7:16.37 5:22.08 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Elijah Baker FR-1 East Texas Baptist 4:23.91 5:29.89 4:29.19 -
14 Justin Bozell FR-1 McMurry 4:25.04 4:35.65 3:45.29 -
15 Cesar Rodriguez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:26.38 5:32.98 4:13.06 -
16 Jeremiah Fowler FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 4:30.45 5:11.02 5:19.14 -
17 Daniel Bizima FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:32.06 4:29.34 3:40.37 -
18 Theodore McCarty Freshman Belhaven 4:39.46 4:00.34 4:11.52 -
20 Kyle Rubens FR-1 UT-Dallas 4:46.97 4:01.06 4:58.45 -
22 Joel Guzman FR-1 UT-Dallas 4:52.66 5:10.22 4:35.10 -
23 Miguel Morales FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:56.56 4:35.80 5:38.08 -
24 Quinton Ford SO-2 East Texas Baptist 5:03.46 4:24.01 5:58.09 -
25 Keithon Glenn FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:06.43 5:43.21 4:02.08 -
26 Cristian Garzon FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:46.32 4:37.06 6:00.18 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Graeme Maclean FR-1 UT-Dallas 5:04.70 4:25.06 4:07.72 3:13.23 10
2 Lorien Nightingale SR-4 LeTourneau 4:27.90 3:08.52 4:08.05 4:27.90 8
3 Zach Mitchell FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 4:30.46 3:42.43 4:12.76 3:14.63 6
4 Spencer Gambrell FR-1 LeTourneau 3:19.72 3:19.72 4:12.81 3:24.78 5
5 Trent Sakakini FR-1 UT-Dallas 3:31.38 2:58.27 4:14.67 4:40.14 4
6 Samuel Stewart JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 4:59.23 3:57.85 4:15.75 3:45.06 3
7 Mack Broussard JR-3 East Texas Baptist 3:40.50 5:15.36 4:16.39 3:40.50 2
8 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 4:54.90 4:03.61 4:16.43 4:49.77 1
9 Abram Maldonado FR-1 McMurry 4:22.78 4:40.81 4:17.62 3:18.37 -
10 Eric Monroy SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:12.34 4:46.53 4:18.13 4:02.65 -
11 Jacob Ismir FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:45.72 4:22.34 4:19.74 4:04.16 -
12 Seth Kaplan FR-1 LeTourneau 4:22.67 4:46.08 4:20.07 3:17.66 -
19 Sammy Magallen JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 5:10.58 4:16.44 4:44.93 4:56.33 -
21 River Smith JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6:06.06 4:36.00 4:50.52 5:48.63 -