May 8, 2021
|
Las Positas - Livermore, CA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Scales FR-1 Santa Clara 1:49.54
2 Derek Thomas   Hoka 1:50.92
3 Spencer Fischer SO-2 Santa Clara 1:51.33
4 Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine 1:51.47
5 Josh Simboli FR-1 Santa Clara 1:56.64
6 Nico Melendres   Unattached 1:56.82
7 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Santa Clara 1:57.18
8 Ryan Hemphill FR-1 Pepperdine 1:57.93
9 Dion Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 1:58.02
10 Chase Gordon   Unattached 1:58.24
11 Mateo Ramirez JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:58.37
12 Deonne McCrary   Unattached 1:58.98
13 Octavio Rubio   San Diego 1:59.14
14 Holden Spencer FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.47
15 Hayelom Fitsum JR-3 Santa Clara 1:59.95
16 Tyler Ratkovich   San Diego 2:00.65
17 Brandon Davis SR-4 Pepperdine 2:00.71
18 Dylan White   Unattached 2:00.79
19 Luke Johnson FR-1 Santa Clara 2:02.35
20 DeVon Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 2:04.51
21 Jake Echsner SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:04.75
22 Jackson Harper   Unattached 2:08.01
23 Tommy Bell SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:08.20
24 Isaiah Jimenez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:10.46
25 Jason Feindberg   Unattached 2:46.06
  Christian Raslowsky SR-4 Santa Clara DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Hayelom Fitsum JR-3 Santa Clara 1:59.95
18 Dylan White   Unattached 2:00.79
19 Luke Johnson FR-1 Santa Clara 2:02.35
21 Jake Echsner SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:04.75
22 Jackson Harper   Unattached 2:08.01
24 Isaiah Jimenez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:10.46
25 Jason Feindberg   Unattached 2:46.06
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nico Melendres   Unattached 1:56.82
7 Kyle Johnson JR-3 Santa Clara 1:57.18
9 Dion Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 1:58.02
11 Mateo Ramirez JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 1:58.37
12 Deonne McCrary   Unattached 1:58.98
13 Octavio Rubio   San Diego 1:59.14
14 Holden Spencer FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:59.47
16 Tyler Ratkovich   San Diego 2:00.65
20 DeVon Dupree FR-1 Santa Clara 2:04.51
23 Tommy Bell SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:08.20
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Scales FR-1 Santa Clara 1:49.54
2 Derek Thomas   Hoka 1:50.92
3 Spencer Fischer SO-2 Santa Clara 1:51.33
4 Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine 1:51.47
5 Josh Simboli FR-1 Santa Clara 1:56.64
8 Ryan Hemphill FR-1 Pepperdine 1:57.93
10 Chase Gordon   Unattached 1:58.24
17 Brandon Davis SR-4 Pepperdine 2:00.71
  Christian Raslowsky SR-4 Santa Clara DNF