April 28-29, 2021
|
Berea - Berea, KY

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Hazen FR-1 Piedmont 18.62 17.73 15.52 26.82 17.95 22.16 10
2 Walter Brown JR-3 William Peace 25.76 19.32 24.20 18.43 18.65 22.20 8
3 Jo'Sean Artis FR-1 William Peace 17.95 19.54 26.81 16.59 26.81 22.72 6
4 Marlon Davis SO-2 William Peace 18.55 23.36 20.84 16.26 28.40 22.90 5
5 Richard Staley FR-1 Methodist 18.82 16.30 20.66 20.66 20.66 22.95 4
6 Ben Tyson JR-3 Covenant 25.95 23.41 28.73 22.25 28.50 23.17 3
7 Chris Donsereaux FR-1 Piedmont 22.77 19.92 19.21 17.55 18.02 23.71 2
8 Anthony Matthews FR-1 Methodist 17.60 25.08 25.56 21.94 22.43 24.11 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Hazen FR-1 Piedmont 27.70 22.97 24.10 22.52
2 Chris Donsereaux FR-1 Piedmont 16.49 17.17 21.24 22.59
3 Walter Brown JR-3 William Peace 26.01 22.16 23.07 22.61
4 Jo'Sean Artis FR-1 William Peace 22.02 25.00 21.33 22.93
5 Richard Staley FR-1 Methodist 16.81 17.04 16.13 22.71
6 Marlon Davis SO-2 William Peace 28.12 24.69 29.49 22.86
7 Ben Tyson JR-3 Covenant 26.30 27.91 24.70 22.87
8 Anthony Matthews FR-1 Methodist 22.65 21.50 19.65 23.11
9 Branden Burley FR-1 Piedmont 22.72 16.93 22.26 23.18
10 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 21.57 27.60 27.14 23.19
11 Marcus Truss FR-1 William Peace 20.04 27.96 20.97 23.30
12 Junior Gyamfi JR-3 Berea 19.42 25.03 25.97 23.39
13 Cameron Bridgeman FR-1 Berea 29.12 17.14 18.79 23.48
14 Josh Leak FR-1 Covenant 29.42 24.20 17.08 23.72
15 Quincy Dabney FR-1 William Peace 20.89 25.16 25.40 23.73
16 Kam Tillman FR-1 William Peace 19.20 17.04 25.19 23.99
17 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 18.84 23.43 29.47 24.15
18 Davon Cecil FR-1 Berea 23.58 19.70 25.53 24.31
19 Juan Mercado SR-4 Berea 22.81 23.30 18.88 24.52
20 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 30.27 23.63 30.27 24.61
21 Early Ivey III FR-1 Mary Baldwin 24.12 18.46 30.27 24.61
22 Jean-Paul Nunez FR-1 Berea 31.26 29.25 27.99 25.21
23 Anthony Dixon FR-1 Methodist 32.11 21.49 25.79 25.28
24 Camron Durham FR-1 William Peace 22.58 22.06 32.18 25.95
25 Bedjinal Gondre SR-4 Berea 28.33 26.74 23.03 26.47
26 Mach Kon FR-1 Piedmont 33.22 33.48 24.98 26.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Hazen FR-1 Piedmont 20.27 29.28 26.35 29.05 22.52
8 Anthony Matthews FR-1 Methodist 20.80 28.20 22.88 30.05 23.11
12 Junior Gyamfi JR-3 Berea 24.56 28.77 19.42 27.37 23.39
14 Josh Leak FR-1 Covenant 17.08 19.45 21.59 27.52 23.72
22 Jean-Paul Nunez FR-1 Berea 25.72 19.42 20.68 21.18 25.21
25 Bedjinal Gondre SR-4 Berea 27.27 25.15 20.12 29.65 26.47
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jo'Sean Artis FR-1 William Peace 24.31 22.93
11 Marcus Truss FR-1 William Peace 24.70 23.30
13 Cameron Bridgeman FR-1 Berea 25.36 23.48
16 Kam Tillman FR-1 William Peace 20.16 23.99
21 Early Ivey III FR-1 Mary Baldwin 30.27 24.61
24 Camron Durham FR-1 William Peace 31.14 25.95
26 Mach Kon FR-1 Piedmont 28.17 26.57
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Walter Brown JR-3 William Peace 25.10 22.61
5 Richard Staley FR-1 Methodist 18.63 22.71
9 Branden Burley FR-1 Piedmont 20.40 23.18
15 Quincy Dabney FR-1 William Peace 17.33 23.73
17 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 21.26 24.15
18 Davon Cecil FR-1 Berea 29.18 24.31
23 Anthony Dixon FR-1 Methodist 25.28 25.28
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chris Donsereaux FR-1 Piedmont 22.59 23.72 23.05 26.66
6 Marlon Davis SO-2 William Peace 22.86 26.52 21.95 19.66
7 Ben Tyson JR-3 Covenant 22.87 25.39 21.96 24.47
10 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 23.19 24.35 24.82 22.27
19 Juan Mercado SR-4 Berea 24.52 19.87 22.32 28.94
20 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 24.61 18.71 22.40 21.66