May 7- 9, 2021
|
Youngstown St. - Youngstown, OH

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Harrell III FR-1 Oakland 1:52.74 10
2 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:53.24 8
3 Michael Sippy JR-3 Milwaukee 1:53.94 6
4 Weston Miser FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:54.17 5
5 Eric Hoffman   IUPUI 1:55.08 4
6 Cole Lovett JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:55.40 3
7 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 1:55.71 2
8 Sean Peterson JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:13.02 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 1:53.77
2 Sean Peterson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:54.34
3 William Harrell III FR-1 Oakland 1:56.06
4 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:54.84
5 Eric Hoffman   IUPUI 1:55.18
6 Michael Sippy JR-3 Milwaukee 1:56.38
7 Weston Miser FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:54.95
8 Cole Lovett JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:55.27
9 Lucas Rhed SR-4 IUPUI 1:55.72
10 Jack Fitzgerald SO-2 Milwaukee 1:56.57
11 Joshua English SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:56.62
12 Alex Lagaras JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:56.80
13 Alan Nava SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:57.00
14 Cory Waldron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:57.73
15 Nathan Lim JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:58.82
16 Bryce Taylor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:00.01
17 Keagan Stuckey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:02.66
18 Jacob Weis FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:03.08
19 Kehinde Oladapo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:06.38
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 William Harrell III FR-1 Oakland 1:56.06
6 Michael Sippy JR-3 Milwaukee 1:56.38
10 Jack Fitzgerald SO-2 Milwaukee 1:56.57
15 Nathan Lim JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:58.82
16 Bryce Taylor FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:00.01
18 Jacob Weis FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:03.08
19 Kehinde Oladapo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:06.38
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 1:53.77
5 Eric Hoffman   IUPUI 1:55.18
11 Joshua English SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:56.62
12 Alex Lagaras JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:56.80
13 Alan Nava SR-4 Detroit Mercy 1:57.00
17 Keagan Stuckey FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:02.66
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sean Peterson JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:54.34
4 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:54.84
7 Weston Miser FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:54.95
8 Cole Lovett JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:55.27
9 Lucas Rhed SR-4 IUPUI 1:55.72
14 Cory Waldron FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:57.73