May 10-12, 2021
|
High Point - High Point, NC

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.5.4.7.7.Pina Cardona, Siro Jones, Jacob Haines, Alex Hogston, Gunner Akright, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1High PointUNC-AshevilleCharleston SouthernUNC-AshevilleUNC-Asheville1:52.45 1:52.45 1:53.850 1:52.45 1:56.3923 102 311 60 102 532
2.2.6.8.1.Akright, Andrew House, Jonny Domoney, Jaymee Haines, Alex House, Jonny JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernHigh PointHigh PointCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern1:52.797 1:59.35 1:52.797 1:52.45 1:52.45 468 532 532 60 311
3.8.7.3.4.Ricardo, Garrett Pina Cardona, Siro Jones, Jacob Jones, Jacob Haines, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernUNC-AshevilleCharleston Southern1:53.4712 1:53.545 1:59.35 1:52.797 1:56.3923 60 532 468 36 541
4.2.2.1.3.Domoney, Jaymee House, Jonny Hogston, Gunner Hogston, Gunner Haines, Alex JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernUNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleCharleston Southern1:53.545 50:02:03.4939 1:52.797 1:59.35 1:52.45 541 532 102 468 36
5.4.1.7.4.House, Jonny Akright, Andrew Ricardo, Garrett Domoney, Jaymee Akright, Andrew JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2High PointHigh PointCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern1:53.850 1:53.850 1:53.850 1:53.4712 1:59.35 63410 63410 60 60 60
6.7.7.1.3.Jones, Jacob Haines, Alex House, Jonny Akright, Andrew Domoney, Jaymee FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Charleston SouthernUNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleHigh PointHigh Point1:56.3923 1:53.850 50:02:03.4939 1:53.4712 1:52.45 36 532 468 532 36
7.2.5.2.6.Haines, Alex Akright, Andrew Domoney, Jaymee House, Jonny House, Jonny SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2UNC-AshevilleHigh PointUNC-AshevilleCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern1:59.35 1:52.797 1:53.4712 1:59.35 1:53.545 532 541 63410 63410 532
8.1.4.4.5.Hogston, Gunner Domoney, Jaymee Pina Cardona, Siro Ricardo, Garrett Ricardo, Garrett FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3UNC-AshevilleCharleston SouthernUNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleCharleston Southern50:02:03.4939 1:56.3923 1:53.850 1:53.545 50:02:03.4939 311 60 60 532 311

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Akright, Andrew Hogston, Gunner JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernCharleston Southern19:01:51.35 25:01:54.809
2.6.House, Jonny Clark, Pace JR-3JR-3High PointCharleston Southern1:53.4188 1:51.76
3.6.Pina Cardona, Siro Domoney, Jaymee JR-3FR-1High PointUNC-Asheville15:01:53.53 2:03.587
4.14.Domoney, Jaymee Pina Cardona, Siro JR-3FR-1Charleston SouthernCharleston Southern1:51.76 24:01:53.6894
5.9.Ricardo, Garrett Bentley, Ethan FR-1JR-3Charleston SouthernUSC Upstate24:01:53.6894 54:01:54.828
6.16.Jones, Jacob Ricardo, Garrett FR-1JR-3Charleston SouthernCharleston Southern25:01:54.809 1:53.4188
7.15.Hogston, Gunner Jones, Jacob FR-1FR-1UNC-AshevilleCharleston Southern43:01:52.8781 2:03.67
8.16.Haines, Alex Jones, Jacob SO-2FR-1UNC-AshevilleHigh Point1:53.6962 1:56.893
9.16.Clark, Pace Ricardo, Garrett FR-1FR-1CampbellCampbell9:01:54.79 1:56.893
10.2.Sastre, Patrick Staton, Derek JR-3JR-3Gardner-WebbCharleston Southern54:01:54.828 1:56.893
11.10.Dollhausen, Tyler Hogston, Gunner SO-2SO-2CampbellCharleston Southern1:56.893 15:01:53.53
12.11.Bentley, Ethan Haines, Alex FR-1JR-3Gardner-WebbUNC-Asheville1:58.11 19:01:51.35
13.9.Okon, Andrew Clark, Pace FR-1JR-3UNC-AshevilleCharleston Southern2:02.4032 1:58.11
14.12.Ledford, Jax Campbell, Lucas FR-1JR-3UNC-AshevilleCharleston Southern12:02:02.88 9:01:54.79
15.10.Campbell, Lucas Campbell, Lucas SR-4FR-1USC UpstateUNC-Asheville2:03.587 54:01:54.828
16.12.Gogol, Triston Ledford, Jax JR-3FR-1USC UpstateUNC-Asheville2:03.67 19:01:51.35
17.8.Staton, Derek Gogol, Triston FR-1FR-1USC UpstateUNC-Asheville54:02:03.813 54:02:03.813
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.17.5.2.2.Ricardo, Garrett Gogol, Triston House, Jonny House, Jonny Clark, Pace FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleUSC UpstateHigh PointUSC Upstate1:53.6991:53.682:03.81857:01:53.411:53.699
2.16.2.5.9.Gogol, Triston Haines, Alex Ricardo, Garrett Ricardo, Garrett Clark, Pace JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Charleston SouthernUNC-AshevilleUSC UpstateCharleston SouthernUSC Upstate15:02:03.67861:53.682:03.8181:53.6815:01:54.79
16.2.16.8.16.Staton, Derek Clark, Pace Gogol, Triston Haines, Alex House, Jonny SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1UNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleUSC UpstateUNC-AshevilleUNC-Asheville15:02:03.678615:01:54.7915:02:03.67861:53.6991:53.699
2.2.17.9.17.Ricardo, Garrett Ricardo, Garrett Ricardo, Garrett Clark, Pace Ricardo, Garrett FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3CampbellCharleston SouthernUSC UpstateCampbellHigh Point1:53.6992:03.81857:01:53.4115:01:54.791:53.68
9.9.17.16.5.Ricardo, Garrett House, Jonny Gogol, Triston Gogol, Triston House, Jonny FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2High PointUNC-AshevilleCampbellUSC UpstateUSC Upstate1:53.6815:01:54.792:03.81815:02:03.67861:53.699
17.2.17.17.2.Clark, Pace Ricardo, Garrett House, Jonny Staton, Derek Ricardo, Garrett SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-AshevilleHigh PointCampbellUSC UpstateUNC-Asheville2:03.81857:01:53.4115:02:03.67862:03.8181:53.68
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.15.7.1.Akright, Andrew Akright, Andrew Akright, Andrew Hogston, Gunner JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernUSC UpstateCharleston Southern42:01:51.3525:01:51.768837:02:02.4032:03.58
4.11.4.11.Domoney, Jaymee Okon, Andrew Akright, Andrew Hogston, Gunner JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernCharleston Southern25:01:51.76882:03.581:52.871:52.87
7.15.4.11.Hogston, Gunner Dollhausen, Tyler Akright, Andrew Akright, Andrew FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1UNC-AshevilleCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernUNC-Asheville1:52.872:03.581:52.8725:01:51.7688
11.13.1.13.Dollhausen, Tyler Hogston, Gunner Akright, Andrew Campbell, Lucas SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3CampbellCharleston SouthernCampbellUNC-Asheville1:56.8941:56.89437:02:02.4031:56.894
13.15.7.15.Okon, Andrew Domoney, Jaymee Dollhausen, Tyler Campbell, Lucas FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1UNC-AshevilleUNC-AshevilleCharleston SouthernUSC Upstate37:02:02.40337:02:02.4031:52.871:56.894
15.1.4.15.Campbell, Lucas Dollhausen, Tyler Akright, Andrew Campbell, Lucas SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1USC UpstateCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernUNC-Asheville2:03.5837:02:02.40325:01:51.768842:01:51.35
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Pina Cardona, Siro Sastre, Patrick JR-3JR-3High PointGardner-Webb1:53.53342:02.88
6.3.Jones, Jacob Pina Cardona, Siro FR-1FR-1Charleston SouthernUNC-Asheville48:01:54.80648:01:54.806
10.3.Sastre, Patrick Pina Cardona, Siro JR-3JR-3Gardner-WebbGardner-Webb18:01:54.8241:53.5334
12.10.Bentley, Ethan Sastre, Patrick FR-1FR-1Gardner-WebbHigh Point43:01:58.119118:01:54.824
14.10.Ledford, Jax Pina Cardona, Siro FR-1FR-1UNC-AshevilleHigh Point2:02.8818:01:54.824