April 23, 2021
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.54 12.06 10.96
2 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 9.36 8.59 11.01
3 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 9.41 11.73 11.06
4 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 13.89 11.45 11.11
5 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 13.99 11.31 11.19
6 Marshaun Zachary JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.12 11.38 11.38
7 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 11.25 13.22 11.59
8 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 14.04 12.42 11.60
9 Matthew Welton FR-1 Midland 9.33 8.87 11.66
10 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 11.27 9.16 11.74
11 Spencer Pick FR-1 Briar Cliff 9.17 13.63 11.75
12 Brandon Martin FR-1 Clarke 8.37 10.72 11.78
13 Cade Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.64 9.93 11.82
14 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 9.34 9.22 11.82
15 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 8.56 13.78 11.88
16 Mason Kovar FR-1 Midland 13.40 13.16 12.18
17 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 11.26 12.12 12.24
18 david adekoluejo JR-3 Briar Cliff 11.96 14.55 12.33
19 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 13.16 8.69 12.41
20 Haniel Suris FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9.32 11.34 12.59
21 Francisco Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 15.48 9.81 12.90
  Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Matthew Welton FR-1 Midland 11.66 8.98 11.66 12.25 12.13 9.57
13 Cade Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.82 14.42 10.17 13.12 12.42 11.11
19 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 12.41 16.14 14.28 15.27 12.66 14.15
20 Haniel Suris FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 12.59 13.10 12.09 10.45 13.35 10.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 13.69 13.69 13.34 14.74 9.05 11.60 11.14
14 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 9.34 10.17 12.89 14.07 14.07 11.82 11.23
18 david adekoluejo JR-3 Briar Cliff 9.62 11.10 9.87 14.31 12.46 12.33 9.50
21 Francisco Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.84 12.90 13.68 9.29 13.03 12.90 10.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 14.33 13.97 11.74 12.21
11 Spencer Pick FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.75 13.99 11.75 12.11
12 Brandon Martin FR-1 Clarke 10.49 8.84 11.78 13.55
15 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 12.83 13.78 11.88 12.12
16 Mason Kovar FR-1 Midland 10.84 15.84 12.18 15.59
17 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 12.37 13.10 12.24 10.90
  Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.09 11.84 9.32 11.18 10.96
2 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 9.69 8.37 11.34 10.90 11.01
3 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 13.05 8.85 10.29 13.50 11.06
4 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 13.89 12.67 10.67 11.23 11.11
5 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.19 9.74 11.53 8.84 11.19
6 Marshaun Zachary JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.80 14.80 11.61 8.88 11.38
7 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 10.55 12.87 11.59 11.59 11.59