April 23, 2021
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 22.05 25.58 25.80
2 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 22.38 27.31 17.24
3 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 22.42 25.56 19.29
4 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 22.67 22.67 25.17
5 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 22.73 18.42 20.23
6 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 22.77 20.04 25.05
7 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 22.83 27.17 27.17
8 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 22.90 23.82 25.42
9 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.00 28.29 16.79
10 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 23.03 27.41 28.33
11 Barrion Collins FR-1 Grand View 23.10 28.19 21.72
12 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.29 16.54 20.73
13 Marshaun Zachary JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.74 30.63 16.62
14 Matthew Welton FR-1 Midland 23.81 20.00 17.86
15 Carson Woodward FR-1 Midland 24.00 22.80 19.92
16 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.00 29.76 18.00
17 Spencer Pick FR-1 Briar Cliff 24.25 25.47 24.98
18 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 24.33 19.47 22.87
19 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 24.45 22.74 31.79
20 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 24.62 19.95 31.76
21 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 24.64 30.56 30.06
22 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 24.76 17.34 18.08
23 Mason Kovar FR-1 Midland 24.86 18.15 27.10
24 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 25.03 24.53 29.79
25 Cade Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.13 18.35 20.11
26 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 25.15 17.61 23.65
27 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 25.20 31.76 26.21
28 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 25.46 30.81 29.79
29 Jimmy Slowik JR-3 Clarke 25.47 19.87 28.53
30 David Jones FR-1 Clarke 25.54 22.73 32.44
31 Dawson Samuelson FR-1 Midland 26.02 31.23 25.50
32 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 26.11 31.60 18.54
33 Francisco Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.37 34.22 20.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Cade Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.13
29 Jimmy Slowik JR-3 Clarke 25.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 25.03 19.53 29.04
31 Dawson Samuelson FR-1 Midland 26.02 27.59 24.20
32 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 26.11 32.38 33.69
33 Francisco Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 27.37 21.63 24.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Spencer Dye JR-3 Graceland 27.14 31.06 24.45 18.34
20 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 23.15 24.13 24.62 29.30
23 Mason Kovar FR-1 Midland 25.86 18.15 24.86 23.37
26 Alejandro Flores FR-1 William Penn 29.68 25.41 25.15 19.12
30 David Jones FR-1 Clarke 30.40 29.63 25.54 29.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Marshaun Zachary JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.74 17.81 29.68 25.64 17.10
17 Spencer Pick FR-1 Briar Cliff 24.25 28.62 26.44 24.74 17.22
21 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 24.64 17.99 28.34 25.38 32.04
22 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 24.76 21.79 21.30 30.95 30.71
27 Percy Burton SR-4 William Penn 25.20 29.99 26.97 24.45 28.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Carson Woodward FR-1 Midland 17.76 19.20 21.12 24.00 21.84 29.76
16 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.40 17.28 24.24 24.00 28.80 22.32
18 Najai Alexander SR-4 William Penn 20.20 29.20 30.90 24.33 31.15 27.25
28 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 18.84 22.15 22.41 25.46 26.23 29.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 17.58 23.52 22.83 25.80
8 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 22.68 27.94 22.90 21.76
11 Barrion Collins FR-1 Grand View 22.64 27.49 23.10 20.10
12 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.36 27.25 23.29 17.70
14 Matthew Welton FR-1 Midland 22.15 16.91 23.81 24.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 22.05 22.05 17.64 26.68 24.26
2 Torian Kingston JR-3 William Penn 22.38 17.01 16.34 25.96 23.95
3 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 22.42 29.15 27.13 20.63 25.79
4 Josh Ogden SO-2 William Penn 22.67 18.59 17.23 22.45 21.31
5 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 22.73 24.55 16.37 28.87 25.69
6 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 22.77 25.96 19.59 25.73 22.09
9 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 23.00 24.15 20.01 18.17 16.33
10 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 23.03 18.89 28.10 29.02 18.66