April 21-24, 2021
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaslyn Gardner SO-2 BYU 13.96 11.35
2 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 8.36 11.61
3 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 10.28 11.81
4 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 11.61 11.96
5 Taye Raymond FR-1 BYU 8.98 12.13
6 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 9.72 12.14
7 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 8.59 12.27
8 Hannah Nealis JR-3 BYU 15.61 12.29
  Camilla Andam FR-1 BYU NT NT

Women's 100 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jaslyn Gardner SO-2 BYU 11.34 3.2
2 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 11.48 3.4
3 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 11.85 2.0
4 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 11.86 5.0
5 Taye Raymond FR-1 BYU 11.90 3.2
6 Camilla Andam FR-1 BYU 12.03 3.4
7 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 12.03 3.4
8 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 12.06 5.0
9 Hannah Nealis JR-3 BYU 12.06 5.0
10 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 12.12 2.0
11 Donna Ntambue FR-1 Utah 12.12 1.7
12 Gabriella Holmstrom FR-1 Utah State 12.13 1.7
13 Brittany Cardall FR-1 Weber State 12.17 3.4
14 Sarah Robinson FR-1 BYU 12.22 5.0
15 Lauryn Ford FR-1 BYU 12.25 5.0
16 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 12.27 1.7
17 Dolita Shaw FR-1 BYU 12.31 2.0
18 Ronnie Walker FR-1 Southern Utah 12.31 3.4
19 Georgi Ana Wilson FR-1 BYU 12.38 2.0
20 Emma Reeves FR-1 Utah State 12.39 3.2
21 Elani Rice SR-4 Utah State 12.45 1.7
22 Elize Larsen JR-3 Dixie State 12.45 1.7
23 Amy Teal JR-3 Weber State 12.54 2.0
24 Monnie Spears-Rogers JR-3 Weber State 12.54 3.4
25 Ashlynn Campos FR-1 Weber State 12.55 3.2
26 Brianna Powell SO-2 Weber State 12.56 3.2
27 Emma Terry FR-1 Dixie State 12.59 1.7
28 Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley 12.61 2.0
29 Jadyn Heath FR-1 Dixie State 12.64 3.4
29 Keith Butandu   11.75 1.5
30 Skyler Tillery FR-1 Dixie State 12.69 5.0
31 Brooklyn Lott JR-3 Southern Utah 12.79 3.2
32 Amy Frank FR-1 Weber State 12.80 1.7
33 Malaiyah Thomas FR-1 Dixie State 12.83 2.0
34 Riley Roberts FR-1 Weber State 12.86 3.2
35 Makenzie Lorimer FR-1 Dixie State 12.94 1.7
36 Jada Ragin SO-2 Utah Valley 13.28 2.0
  Taylor Watson SO-2 Utah NT 5.0
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Donna Ntambue FR-1 Utah 12.12
12 Gabriella Holmstrom FR-1 Utah State 12.13
16 Emma Newbold JR-3 Utah Valley 12.27
21 Elani Rice SR-4 Utah State 12.45
22 Elize Larsen JR-3 Dixie State 12.45
27 Emma Terry FR-1 Dixie State 12.59
32 Amy Frank FR-1 Weber State 12.80
35 Makenzie Lorimer FR-1 Dixie State 12.94
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sinclair Watson SR-4 Southern Utah 11.85
10 My'Jah Mintze FR-1 BYU 12.12
17 Dolita Shaw FR-1 BYU 12.31
19 Georgi Ana Wilson FR-1 BYU 12.38
23 Amy Teal JR-3 Weber State 12.54
28 Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley 12.61
29 Keith Butandu   11.75
33 Malaiyah Thomas FR-1 Dixie State 12.83
36 Jada Ragin SO-2 Utah Valley 13.28
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 8.90 12.81 11.86 13.17
8 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 11.94 10.62 12.06 10.98
9 Hannah Nealis JR-3 BYU 8.45 8.57 12.06 12.06
14 Sarah Robinson FR-1 BYU 13.08 13.08 12.22 9.54
15 Lauryn Ford FR-1 BYU 10.91 9.44 12.25 13.36
30 Skyler Tillery FR-1 Dixie State 15.36 13.71 12.69 16.25
  Taylor Watson SO-2 Utah NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 14.24 11.48
6 Camilla Andam FR-1 BYU 10.95 12.03
7 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 8.55 12.03
13 Brittany Cardall FR-1 Weber State 15.34 12.17
18 Ronnie Walker FR-1 Southern Utah 14.41 12.31
24 Monnie Spears-Rogers JR-3 Weber State 11.42 12.54
29 Jadyn Heath FR-1 Dixie State 15.30 12.64
Women's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaslyn Gardner SO-2 BYU 9.30 14.52 12.93 13.73 8.96 8.96 11.34
5 Taye Raymond FR-1 BYU 11.67 8.69 9.64 14.17 8.93 8.93 11.90
20 Emma Reeves FR-1 Utah State 11.40 10.29 9.54 9.67 13.76 13.63 12.39
25 Ashlynn Campos FR-1 Weber State 8.79 9.92 15.69 11.93 14.94 11.30 12.55
26 Brianna Powell SO-2 Weber State 15.70 11.18 15.70 11.18 9.68 16.21 12.56
31 Brooklyn Lott JR-3 Southern Utah 16.50 9.47 15.99 9.34 11.52 16.12 12.79
34 Riley Roberts FR-1 Weber State 13.76 15.56 9.01 13.25 13.64 14.54 12.86