May 22, 2021
|
Lane CC - Eugene, OR
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Guiliani Roberti FR-1 Lane CC 10.95 10
2 Christopher Penn FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.07 8
3 Isidore Payne-Williams SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 11.20 6
4 Briley Pull SO-2 Lane CC 11.39 5
5 Marqus Rookwood FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.44 4
6 Dionicio Elton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.53 3
7 Shae Neuschwander FR-1 Lane CC 11.56 2
8 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.62 1
9 Gabe Wallace FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.03 -
10 Anthony Nelson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.48 -
11 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.95 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Guiliani Roberti FR-1 Lane CC 10.95 10
2 Christopher Penn FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.07 8
3 Isidore Payne-Williams SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 11.20 6
4 Briley Pull SO-2 Lane CC 11.39 5
6 Dionicio Elton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 11.53 3
7 Shae Neuschwander FR-1 Lane CC 11.56 2
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Marqus Rookwood FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11.44 4
8 Marques Akpamgbo FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.62 1
9 Gabe Wallace FR-1 SW Oregon CC 12.03 -
10 Anthony Nelson FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 12.48 -
11 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Umpqua CC 13.95 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Guiliani Roberti FR-1 Lane CC 21.95 10 0.3
2 Isidore Payne-Williams SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 22.41 8 0.3
3 Christopher Penn FR-1 Umpqua CC 22.64 6 0.3
4 Shae Neuschwander FR-1 Lane CC 22.83 5 0.3
5 Marqus Rookwood FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.97 4 0.3
6 Dustin Baze FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.47 3 1.3
7 Dionicio Elton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 23.91 2 1.3
8 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Umpqua CC 29.90 1 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Guiliani Roberti FR-1 Lane CC 21.95 10
2 Isidore Payne-Williams SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 22.41 8
3 Christopher Penn FR-1 Umpqua CC 22.64 6
4 Shae Neuschwander FR-1 Lane CC 22.83 5
5 Marqus Rookwood FR-1 SW Oregon CC 22.97 4
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Dustin Baze FR-1 Umpqua CC 23.47 3
7 Dionicio Elton FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 23.91 2
8 Daniel Johnson FR-1 Umpqua CC 29.90 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ian Watt FR-1 Clackamas CC 51.01 10
2 Daniel Popovych FR-1 Lane CC 51.55 8
3 Paxson Berry FR-1 SW Oregon CC 52.10 6
4 Tanner Lauby FR-1 SW Oregon CC 52.71 5
5 Grayson Goodale FR-1 SW Oregon CC 57.75 4
6 Abraham Ater FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:35.32 3

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abdi Ibrahim FR-1 Lane CC 2:01.73 10
2 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.81 8
3 Ivan Gonzales FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:01.92 6
4 Duncan Blackmon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:02.48 5
5 Tristan Wood SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:02.97 4
6 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:05.70 3
7 Joel Yasin FR-1 Lane CC 2:06.14 2
8 Tyler Lindsey FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:08.86 1
9 Josh Scull FR-1 Lane CC 2:09.44 -
10 Tayler Kellim FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:09.49 -
11 Weston Davis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:09.97 -
12 Bradley Beaver FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.40 -
13 Nico Romero   Treasure Valley CC 2:13.07 -
14 Konrad Raum FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:13.55 -
15 Miles Stanford FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:14.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:01.81 8
3 Ivan Gonzales FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:01.92 6
4 Duncan Blackmon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:02.48 5
5 Tristan Wood SO-2 Umpqua CC 2:02.97 4
6 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:05.70 3
9 Josh Scull FR-1 Lane CC 2:09.44 -
14 Konrad Raum FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:13.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abdi Ibrahim FR-1 Lane CC 2:01.73 10
7 Joel Yasin FR-1 Lane CC 2:06.14 2
8 Tyler Lindsey FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:08.86 1
10 Tayler Kellim FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:09.49 -
11 Weston Davis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 2:09.97 -
12 Bradley Beaver FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:10.40 -
13 Nico Romero   Treasure Valley CC 2:13.07 -
15 Miles Stanford FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:14.12 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abdi Ibrahim FR-1 Lane CC 4:05.79 10
2 Kolby Spink FR-1 Lane CC 4:07.52 8
3 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 4:10.25 6
4 Josh Scull FR-1 Lane CC 4:22.24 5
5 Konrad Raum FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:22.55 4
6 David Wring SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 4:24.10 3
7 Jeremy Potter SO-2 SW Oregon CC 4:27.81 2
8 Samuel Marchetti FR-1 Umpqua CC 4:28.67 1
9 Jacob Dalrymple FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4:37.35 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kolby Spink FR-1 Lane CC 16:08.35 10
2 Logan Auxier FR-1 Lane CC 16:45.55 8
3 Dexter Patching FR-1 Umpqua CC 17:15.69 6
4 Jeremy Potter SO-2 SW Oregon CC 17:38.23 5
5 Gustavo Villalvazo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17:40.64 4
6 Jacob Dalrymple FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17:41.64 3
7 Chase Asnspach FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17:46.56 2
8 William Hennum FR-1 SW Oregon CC 17:50.77 1
9 Isaiah Claudio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 18:30.61 -
  David Wring SO-2 Treasure Valley CC DNF -
  Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Hennum FR-1 SW Oregon CC 35:11.34 10
2 Joseph Orndorff FR-1 Lane CC 35:20.29 8
3 Gustavo Villalvazo FR-1 SW Oregon CC 35:35.89 6
4 Hayden Lewis Freshman Treasure Valley CC 35:36.87 5

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaylen Russell FR-1 Lane CC 14.97 10
2 Dakota Mason FR-1 Lane CC 15.64 8
3 Tyrus Love FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 15.89 6
4 Jonathan Newsome FR-1 Lane CC 16.03 5
5 Israel Miles SO-2 Lane CC 16.05 4
6 Indy Daniels FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.23 3
7 Sam Katsuda FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.74 2
8 Nicolas Lucas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 16.85 1
9 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.95 -
10 Brayden Kelley FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17.65 -
11 Michael Boguslawski SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 18.10 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Dakota Mason FR-1 Lane CC 15.64 8
3 Tyrus Love FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 15.89 6
4 Jonathan Newsome FR-1 Lane CC 16.03 5
5 Israel Miles SO-2 Lane CC 16.05 4
6 Indy Daniels FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.23 3
7 Sam Katsuda FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.74 2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaylen Russell FR-1 Lane CC 14.97 10
8 Nicolas Lucas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 16.85 1
9 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 16.95 -
10 Brayden Kelley FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 17.65 -
11 Michael Boguslawski SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 18.10 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaylen Russell FR-1 Lane CC 55.02 10
2 Indy Daniels FR-1 Clackamas CC 57.03 8
3 Dakota Mason FR-1 Lane CC 57.38 6
4 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:00.06 5
5 Michael Boguslawski SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 1:01.26 4
6 Brayden Kelley FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 1:02.91 3
7 Dakota Glover FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:05.53 2

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Konrad Raum FR-1 Umpqua CC 10:57.78 10
2 Bradley Beaver FR-1 SW Oregon CC 11:30.97 8
3 Noah Retherford FR-1 Umpqua CC 12:34.64 6

Men High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Tittle FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1.95m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Jonah Tactay SO-2 Lane CC 1.95m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Dominic Langley FR-1 Lane CC 1.86m 6' 1.25" 6
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
4 Jaylen Russell FR-1 Lane CC 1.83m 6' 0" 5
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Carver Beck FR-1 Umpqua CC 1.74m 5' 8.5" 4
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
6 Michael House FR-1 Clackamas CC 1.71m 5' 7.25" 3
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
7 Nicolas Lucas SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX

Men High Jump Jump Off Jump-Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Logan Tittle FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1.98m 6' 6"
  Jonah Tactay SO-2 Lane CC NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Katsuda FR-1 Clackamas CC 4.58m 15' 0.25" 10
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 Chase Howerton FR-1 SW Oregon CC 4.19m 13' 9" 8
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XXX
3 Garrett Kersavage FR-1 Lane CC 4.19m 13' 9" 6
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.19
    XO
  • 4.34
    XXX
4 Carver Beck FR-1 Umpqua CC 4.04m 13' 3" 5
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
5 Colton Johnson FR-1 Lane CC 4.04m 13' 3" 4
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.19
    XXX
6 Galen Cribbs FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.74m 12' 3.25" 3
  • 3.59
    O
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
7 Dakota Glover FR-1 Clackamas CC 3.44m 11' 3.5" 2
  • 3.29
    XO
  • 3.44
    XXO
  • 3.59
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jonah Tactay SO-2 Lane CC 7.11m 23' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Dominic Langley FR-1 Lane CC 6.82m 22' 4.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Mitchell Krokus FR-1 Lane CC 6.74m 22' 1.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (0.6)
  • 6.54 (0.7)
  • 6.67 (-0.2)
  • 6.74 (0.2)
  • 6.54 (-0.9)
4 Logan Tittle FR-1 SW Oregon CC 6.69m 21' 11.5" 5
  • 6.69 (0.5)
  • 6.54 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Daniel Seguin FR-1 Lane CC 6.19m 20' 3.75" 4
  • 5.93 (1.0)
  • 5.84 (-0.1)
  • 6.07 (0.3)
  • 6.02 (1.1)
  • 6.10 (0.6)
  • 6.19 (-0.3)
6 Tyrus Love FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 6.11m 20' 0.5" 3
  • 6.11 (0.9)
  • 6.01 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (1.2)
  • 6.02 (0.8)
  • 5.57 (-1.3)
7 Jaylen Allen FR-1 Umpqua CC 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2
  • 5.34 (0.3)
  • 5.45 (0.1)
  • 5.13 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jonah Tactay SO-2 Lane CC 14.40m 47' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66 (2.7)
  • 14.26 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40 (-1.4)
2 Mitchell Krokus FR-1 Lane CC 13.76m 45' 1.75" 8
  • 13.76 (+0.0)
  • 13.28 (-0.1)
  • 12.50 (2.0)
  • 13.04 (1.2)
  • 13.00 (1.8)
  • 13.49 (1.4)
3 Dominic Langley FR-1 Lane CC 13.19m 43' 3.25" 6
  • 13.10 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19 (1.9)
4 Daniel Seguin FR-1 Lane CC 13.14m 43' 1.5" 5
  • 12.42 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59 (1.6)
  • 12.33 (1.7)
  • 13.14 (2.2)
5 Jaylen Allen FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.00m 39' 4.5" 4
  • 11.96 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00 (1.5)
  • 11.41 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Miles Stanford FR-1 SW Oregon CC 10.39m 34' 1.25" 3
  • 10.39 (1.1)
  • 10.24 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84 (1.1)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Warren FR-1 Lane CC 13.98m 45' 10.5" 10
  • 12.30  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.98  
2 Maxwell Moore FR-1 Lane CC 13.23m 43' 5" 8
  • 13.23  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
3 Carson Burris FR-1 Umpqua CC 12.92m 42' 4.75" 6
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
4 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 12.03m 39' 5.75" 5
  • 10.93  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Coppedge FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 11.76m 38' 7" 4
  • 11.34  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.91  
6 Carver Beck FR-1 Umpqua CC 11.60m 38' 0.75" 3
  • 10.29  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.60  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.68  
7 Dillon Potter FR-1 Clackamas CC 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2
  • 10.35  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
8 Matthew Muller SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 10.01m 32' 10.25" 1
  • 10.01  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.17  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maxwell Moore FR-1 Lane CC 46.35m 152' 1" 10
  • 45.82  
  • 45.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.35  
  • FOUL  
2 Carson Burris FR-1 Umpqua CC 39.49m 129' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 38.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.49  
3 Daniel Coppedge FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 39.30m 128' 11" 6
  • 36.87  
  • 39.05  
  • 39.30  
  • 37.19  
  • 37.22  
  • 35.30  
4 Mark Warren FR-1 Lane CC 38.96m 127' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 38.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 36.34m 119' 3" 4
  • 36.34  
  • 34.15  
  • 31.19  
  • 34.66  
  • 32.62  
  • 36.34  
6 Dillon Potter FR-1 Clackamas CC 35.60m 116' 9" 3
  • 32.91  
  • 35.09  
  • 35.60  
  • 31.18  
  • 33.87  
  • FOUL  
7 Mateo Campos-Davis FR-1 Lane CC 34.81m 114' 2" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 25.80  
  • 33.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Jonathan Newsome FR-1 Lane CC 33.24m 109' 1" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 31.19  
  • 32.57  
  • 32.03  
  • 32.35  
  • 33.24  
9 Branden Ha FR-1 Clackamas CC 22.67m 74' 4" -
  • 22.10  
  • 22.67  
  • 20.75  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Coppedge FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 50.80m 166' 8" 10
  • 50.31  
  • 48.91  
  • 50.48  
  • 50.80  
  • 50.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Dillon Potter FR-1 Clackamas CC 45.47m 149' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.47  
  • FOUL  
3 Carson Burris FR-1 Umpqua CC 44.50m 146' 0" 6
  • 43.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.50  
4 Mark Warren FR-1 Lane CC 39.18m 128' 6" 5
  • 38.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.21  
  • 39.18  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
5 Noah Meucci FR-1 Clackamas CC 35.96m 118' 0" 4
  • 35.96  
  • 32.01  
  • 31.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.92  
  • 33.24  
6 Maxwell Moore FR-1 Lane CC 35.22m 115' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.22  
7 Matthew Muller SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 32.84m 107' 9" 2
  • 32.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.01  
  • FOUL  
8 Branden Ha FR-1 Clackamas CC 20.37m 66' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.37  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maxwell Moore FR-1 Lane CC 49.64m 162' 10" 10
  • 46.35  
  • 45.02  
  • 47.98  
  • 46.04  
  • 49.64  
  • 47.89  
2 Matthew Muller SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 46.43m 152' 4" 8
  • 46.43  
  • 44.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.92  
3 Mark Warren FR-1 Lane CC 45.44m 149' 1" 6
  • 45.44  
  • 43.23  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jonathan Newsome FR-1 Lane CC 45.25m 148' 5" 5
  • 39.71  
  • 45.25  
  • 40.83  
  • 42.99  
  • 42.98  
  • 39.69  
5 Israel Miles SO-2 Lane CC 42.39m 139' 1" 4
  • 42.39  
  • 41.63  
  • 40.95  
  • 38.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Carver Beck FR-1 Umpqua CC 41.85m 137' 4" 3
  • 30.56  
  • 39.88  
  • 41.85  
  • 38.31  
  • 39.31  
  • 40.66  
7 Sam Katsuda FR-1 Clackamas CC 41.23m 135' 3" 2
  • 41.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.61  
  • 37.83  
  • 36.22  
  • 38.91  
8 Branden Ha FR-1 Clackamas CC 37.70m 123' 8" 1
  • 37.70  
  • 34.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.17  
  • 36.54  
  • 33.45  
9 Dustin Baze FR-1 Umpqua CC 36.76m 120' 7" -
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.36