May 1, 2021
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myah Yoder SR-4 Baker 25.73 29.80 25.73 23.44 25.47
2 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 26.03 22.21 21.19 27.57 25.52
3 Shelby Birmingham FR-1 Park U. 28.38 33.03 20.13 27.09 25.80
4 Mason Fitzgerald SO-2 Central Methodist 23.61 22.55 31.56 22.02 26.52
5 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 33.55 21.74 22.28 19.87 26.84
6 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 27.77 34.57 21.78 27.77 27.22
7 Jena Hahlbeck SO-2 Park U. 29.34 29.34 27.70 34.00 27.42
8 Jada Gaines JR-3 Central Methodist 28.04 25.57 25.29 20.35 27.49
9 Abigael Ostenson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.59 27.54 29.48 34.77 27.81
10 Allison Anderson SO-2 Park U. 27.99 36.11 21.84 24.92 27.99
11 Camille Stevenson FR-1 Evangel 32.45 28.21 29.62 31.04 28.21
12 Callie Ertel FR-1 John Brown 35.62 19.79 25.16 34.49 28.27
13 Shea Sandefur FR-1 John Brown 33.93 28.84 35.62 23.47 28.27
14 Desi Meek FR-1 John Brown 34.23 31.97 23.77 33.95 28.29
15 Taylor Stone JR-3 John Brown 33.65 21.10 31.94 36.21 28.51
16 Cheyenne Cox FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.95 37.85 26.53 27.72 29.80
17 Sierra Muellner SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 33.48 28.30 25.57 21.61 30.43
18 Erica Henkefent FR-1 John Brown 39.36 39.70 42.09 42.09 34.22
  Antoinette Flowers FR-1 Central Methodist FS FS FS FS FS
  Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myah Yoder SR-4 Baker 27.26 23.44 23.44 31.84 30.57 25.47 20.13
2 Kailey Johnson FR-1 Central Methodist 27.31 24.50 30.88 22.97 22.72 25.52 25.78
3 Shelby Birmingham FR-1 Park U. 23.22 26.32 24.51 27.61 29.67 25.80 24.26
4 Mason Fitzgerald SO-2 Central Methodist 27.32 34.48 27.32 23.34 27.58 26.52 33.15
5 Bailey Turner SO-2 Park U. 34.90 27.65 30.33 27.38 29.26 26.84 24.16
16 Cheyenne Cox FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 34.87 36.06 25.93 25.33 34.57 29.80 21.76
  Antoinette Flowers FR-1 Central Methodist FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Chaniya Alioth JR-3 Park U. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jena Hahlbeck SO-2 Park U. 35.38 27.15 20.02 27.42 34.83 35.65 19.47
8 Jada Gaines JR-3 Central Methodist 20.90 28.04 26.39 27.49 27.77 28.59 33.54
9 Abigael Ostenson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 23.36 26.70 20.31 27.81 31.15 31.99 31.43
10 Allison Anderson SO-2 Park U. 34.15 22.12 33.03 27.99 29.11 31.91 29.39
14 Desi Meek FR-1 John Brown 35.93 19.81 19.81 28.29 31.12 22.35 26.60
15 Taylor Stone JR-3 John Brown 31.37 27.66 31.65 28.51 26.80 23.38 33.08
18 Erica Henkefent FR-1 John Brown 29.43 37.65 35.25 34.22 32.51 33.54 42.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Terriane Smith SO-2 Park U. 24.50 27.22 31.31 22.87
11 Camille Stevenson FR-1 Evangel 23.70 28.21 30.19 33.57
12 Callie Ertel FR-1 John Brown 29.69 28.27 25.73 32.23
13 Shea Sandefur FR-1 John Brown 28.84 28.27 31.67 34.78
17 Sierra Muellner SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 35.00 30.43 28.61 26.48