May 5, 2021
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.1.7.19.24.Diekmann, Dillon Young, Lloyd Houseman, Ryan McLeer, William Halla, Colton SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)4:26.72 45:04:01.37 52:04:44.74 8:04:15.063 33:04:03.5536
6.2.13.6.20.Gathje, Jacob Brodie, Aric Kloeppner, Daniel Houseman, Ryan Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)33:04:03.5536 33:04:03.5536 8:04:15.063 45:04:01.37 4:19.78
19.3.4.22.21.Sweeney, Jonathan Halla, Colton Wilson, Josh Jackson, Seth Meyer, Nathan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)4:19.78 50:04:06.40 4:26.72 53:04:13.78 4:04:12.24
12.4.3.25.7.Meyer, Nathan Hussien, Sakariya Zak, Parker Sweeney, Jonathan Berg, James JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)53:04:13.78 4:07.2139 8:04:15.063 4:16.6871 4:07.442
2.5.6.24.22.Hart, Patrick Sagedahl, Penn Hobus, Isaiah Zak, Parker Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)33:04:03.5536 4:07.442 4:26.72 52:04:14.663 5:08.95
9.6.25.9.10.Hobus, Isaiah Diekmann, Dillon Wilson, Josh Zak, Parker Sagedahl, Penn JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)16:04:26.11 7:04:09.220 45:04:01.37 36:04:14.070 21:04:14.04
9.7.13.6.9.Hobus, Isaiah Green, Zeke Merickel, Nicholas Meyer, Nathan Diekmann, Dillon JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineConcordia-St. PaulSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)21:04:14.04 4:04:12.24 4:27.51 28:04:14.46 36:04:14.070
24.8.18.11.14.Zak, Parker Unruh, Ethan Jackson, Seth Berg, James Green, Zeke FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)8:04:15.063 4:12.2914 5:08.95 4:27.51 56:04:57.8194
23.9.17.11.14.Goldsmith, Andy Freed, Mandar Halla, Colton Berg, James Sweeney, Jonathan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulHamlineConcordia-St. Paul4:19.78 20:04:13.522 33:04:03.5536 50:04:06.40 21:04:14.04
14.10.24.21.12.Sagedahl, Penn Houseman, Ryan Wondimu, Bereket Unruh, Ethan Young, Lloyd JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)21:04:14.04 53:04:13.78 21:04:14.04 4:12.2914 56:04:57.8194
22.11.6.20.23.Merickel, Nicholas Hart, Patrick Meyer, Nathan Hobus, Isaiah Czech, Jacob JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)50:04:06.40 21:04:14.04 4:26.72 4:14.0979 4:35.77
2.12.25.17.10.Brodie, Aric Hobus, Isaiah Merickel, Nicholas Brodie, Aric Kloeppner, Daniel JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Gustavus AdolphusBethel (Minn.)AugsburgConcordia-St. PaulGustavus Adolphus8:04:15.063 36:04:14.070 28:04:14.46 45:04:01.37 50:04:06.40
5.13.2.16.19.Kloeppner, Daniel Meyer, Nathan Diekmann, Dillon Sweeney, Jonathan Kloeppner, Daniel JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf33:04:03.5536 4:14.0979 4:04:12.24 50:04:06.40 7:04:09.220
4.14.8.15.4.Hussien, Sakariya Goldsmith, Andy Unruh, Ethan Houseman, Ryan Hart, Patrick FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:04:12.24 28:04:14.46 4:14.0979 33:04:03.5536 4:14.0979
10.15.8.6.2.Goldsmith, Andy Kloeppner, Daniel Halla, Colton Diekmann, Dillon Freed, Mandar JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)4:12.2914 52:04:14.663 50:04:06.40 56:04:57.8194 53:04:13.78
6.16.13.8.10.Kloeppner, Daniel Jackson, Seth Meyer, Nathan Sagedahl, Penn Young, Lloyd JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)16:04:26.11 8:04:15.063 4:35.77 36:04:14.070 21:04:14.04
15.17.20.19.24.Merickel, Nicholas Wilson, Josh Wilson, Josh Berg, James Goldsmith, Andy SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusSt. John's (Minn.)Concordia-St. PaulSt. John's (Minn.)45:04:01.37 4:16.6871 36:04:14.070 20:04:13.522 52:04:14.663
17.18.24.2.17.Freed, Mandar Sweeney, Jonathan Houseman, Ryan Merickel, Nicholas Young, Lloyd SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1AugsburgBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)4:16.6871 4:19.78 4:19.78 5:08.95 16:04:26.11
14.19.18.24.22.Jackson, Seth Zak, Parker Sagedahl, Penn Sweeney, Jonathan Merickel, Nicholas SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Augsburg53:04:13.78 16:04:26.11 8:04:15.063 4:12.2914 4:07.442
23.20.15.6.17.Gathje, Jacob Merickel, Nicholas Green, Zeke Wondimu, Bereket Gathje, Jacob SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusBethel (Minn.)4:26.72 4:26.72 4:26.72 4:27.51 4:04:12.24
17.21.14.4.25.Goldsmith, Andy Wondimu, Bereket Unruh, Ethan Hussien, Sakariya Hobus, Isaiah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3St. OlafAugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)50:04:06.40 4:27.51 8:04:15.063 8:04:15.063 4:26.72
4.22.19.11.15.Hussien, Sakariya Gathje, Jacob Meyer, Nathan Kloeppner, Daniel Kloeppner, Daniel SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamline33:04:03.5536 4:35.77 28:04:14.46 56:04:57.8194 4:35.77
13.23.14.24.15.Sagedahl, Penn Czech, Jacob Houseman, Ryan Houseman, Ryan Czech, Jacob JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)45:04:01.37 52:04:44.74 4:07.2139 4:12.2914 4:12.2914
15.24.18.22.13.Young, Lloyd Berg, James Jackson, Seth Hussien, Sakariya McLeer, William FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)28:04:14.46 56:04:57.8194 8:04:15.063 4:19.78 16:04:26.11
5.25.16.5.12.Merickel, Nicholas McLeer, William Green, Zeke Halla, Colton Young, Lloyd FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)50:04:06.40 5:08.95 28:04:14.46 4:26.72 16:04:26.11
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.1.5.Hobus, Isaiah Young, Lloyd Hobus, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)7:04:14.6694:01.3777:04:14.669
2.2.8.Sagedahl, Penn Brodie, Aric Sagedahl, Penn JR-3SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)7:04:14.66958:04:03.55464:06.4044
7.3.2.Diekmann, Dillon Halla, Colton Diekmann, Dillon SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-St. Paul58:04:03.55464:06.404458:04:03.5546
5.4.3.Hussien, Sakariya Hussien, Sakariya Hobus, Isaiah SO-2SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)32:04:09.2294:07.2174:07.217
6.5.3.Goldsmith, Andy Sagedahl, Penn Hobus, Isaiah SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafConcordia-St. Paul4:12.2423:04:07.44674:01.377
12.6.3.Hussien, Sakariya Diekmann, Dillon Hussien, Sakariya SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:07.21732:04:09.22923:04:07.4467
3.7.6.Green, Zeke Green, Zeke Diekmann, Dillon SO-2JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Concordia-St. PaulAugsburg4:01.3774:12.247:04:14.669
1.8.1.Hussien, Sakariya Unruh, Ethan Diekmann, Dillon SO-2SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)4:06.40444:12.294:01.377
4.10.3.Unruh, Ethan Houseman, Ryan Brodie, Aric SO-2JR-3FR-1HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:07.21757:04:13.7884:12.24
8.12.1.Young, Lloyd Hobus, Isaiah Diekmann, Dillon FR-1SO-2SO-2AugsburgBethel (Minn.)Hamline7:04:14.66930:04:14.077:04:14.669
1.14.12.Green, Zeke Goldsmith, Andy Young, Lloyd SO-2SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)32:04:09.22926:04:14.46434:07.217
7.15.15.Goldsmith, Andy Kloeppner, Daniel Diekmann, Dillon SO-2FR-1JR-3AugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)7:04:14.6697:04:14.66930:04:14.07
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Freed, Mandar Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1JR-3Concordia-St. PaulAugsburg1:04:13.52055:08.95
11.21.Hart, Patrick Wondimu, Bereket FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:14.040833:04:35.77
13.23.Meyer, Nathan Freed, Mandar SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)13:04:14.094:26.727
16.22.Jackson, Seth Merickel, Nicholas JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)52:04:15.06204:26.1171
17.22.Wilson, Josh Berg, James SO-2JR-3Gustavus AdolphusSt. John's (Minn.)1:04:16.68334:26.1171
18.23.Sweeney, Jonathan Meyer, Nathan JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:19.78852:04:15.0620
19.25.Zak, Parker McLeer, William FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:26.117113:04:14.09
20.11.Merickel, Nicholas Gathje, Jacob FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Concordia-St. Paul4:26.7274:44.74
21.20.Wondimu, Bereket Gathje, Jacob FR-1FR-1AugsburgAugsburg4:27.514:26.727
22.25.Gathje, Jacob Hart, Patrick FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Augsburg33:04:35.774:19.788
23.11.Czech, Jacob Sweeney, Jonathan JR-3SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Augsburg4:44.7452:04:15.0620
24.16.Berg, James Berg, James JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:57.811:04:13.5205
25.13.McLeer, William Sweeney, Jonathan SR-4FR-1AugsburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)5:08.951:04:13.5205