January 23, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shamar Deacon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 57.88 1:21.52 1:32.94
2 Juan De La Rosa FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:12.96 1:21.97 1:27.71
3 Patrick Faust FR-1 Life 1:19.36 1:22.66 1:47.46
4 James Kilgore JR-3 Clayton State 1:08.01 1:22.93 1:30.40
5 Darryl Jefferson JR-3 Clayton State 1:23.79 1:22.96 1:43.70
6 Julian Fore FR-1 Montevallo 1:36.37 1:23.80 1:34.70
7 Joshun Noel JR-3 Dillard 1:10.21 1:24.59 1:42.36
8 Reggie Sanders Senior Run-Netics 1:47.57 1:25.37 1:01.47
9 Jeremiah Dervis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:39.08 1:25.41 59.79
10 Colin Chirwacho FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:19.22 1:26.10 1:36.44
11 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:43.44 1:27.66 1:45.20
12 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:10.67 1:28.33 1:06.25
13 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 1:32.46 1:28.90 1:44.91
14 Elijah Edney SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:43.33 1:29.07 1:05.03
15 DeVonte Williams JR-3 Dillard 1:02.42 1:29.16 1:53.24
16 Elijah Merida JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:02.86 1:29.80 1:25.31
17 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:36.74 1:30.41 1:54.82
18 Eric Wilkinson-Hickson SO-2 Dillard 1:20.93 1:30.93 1:41.85
19 Tomas Thompson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:48.26 1:30.97 1:51.90
20 Noah Hodges FR-1 U. of the South 1:48.63 1:31.28 1:33.11
21 Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo 1:24.65 1:32.01 1:43.98
22 Kris Carter FR-1 Montevallo 1:30.47 1:32.31 1:50.78
23 Brody Blalock SO-2 Reinhardt 2:00.32 1:33.27 1:51.93
24 Darryl White JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:37.36 1:33.61 2:00.76
25 Robert Sherrill SO-2 U. of the South 1:39.60 1:34.85 1:27.27
26 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:12.14 1:34.92 1:14.99
27 Tavonta Macon FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:26.56 1:37.25 1:42.12
28 Nic Romero FR-1 Reinhardt 1:52.73 1:38.88 2:08.55
29 Augustis Frasier SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:16.64 1:43.56 1:13.53
30 Corey Scales FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:41.31 1:44.44 2:09.51
31 Alex Cole SR-4 Huntingdon 2:06.73 1:49.25 1:24.13
32 Michael Storie SO-2 Huntingdon 1:21.90 1:52.18 2:05.65
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shamar Deacon SR-4 USC-Beaufort 1:18.26 1:45.16 1:27.23 1:21.52 1:42.72
2 Juan De La Rosa FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:20.33 1:11.32 1:46.57 1:21.97 1:15.42
3 Patrick Faust FR-1 Life 1:15.22 1:19.36 1:08.61 1:22.66 1:46.64
8 Reggie Sanders Senior Run-Netics 1:48.42 1:17.69 1:22.81 1:25.37 1:31.35
15 DeVonte Williams JR-3 Dillard 1:28.27 1:51.45 1:40.75 1:29.16 1:14.90
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 James Kilgore JR-3 Clayton State 1:38.69 1:32.06 1:22.93 1:27.08
5 Darryl Jefferson JR-3 Clayton State 1:26.28 1:16.33 1:22.96 1:03.05
7 Joshun Noel JR-3 Dillard 1:39.82 1:25.44 1:24.59 1:23.75
10 Colin Chirwacho FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:24.38 1:33.85 1:26.10 1:36.44
26 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:50.11 1:43.47 1:34.92 1:44.42
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Timothy McCloud SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:27.66
13 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 1:28.90
17 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:30.41
18 Eric Wilkinson-Hickson SO-2 Dillard 1:30.93
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jeremiah Dervis SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 1:25.41 1:16.02 1:06.62 1:04.92
23 Brody Blalock SO-2 Reinhardt 1:33.27 1:45.40 2:01.26 1:40.74
24 Darryl White JR-3 Christian Bros. 1:33.61 1:20.51 1:19.57 1:26.13
25 Robert Sherrill SO-2 U. of the South 1:34.85 1:29.16 1:56.67 1:19.68
28 Nic Romero FR-1 Reinhardt 1:38.88 1:48.77 1:11.20 1:39.87
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Tomas Thompson FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:30.97 1:52.81 1:30.06 1:45.53 1:12.78
20 Noah Hodges FR-1 U. of the South 1:31.28 1:36.76 1:39.50 1:51.37 1:29.46
21 Reuel Belazaire FR-1 Saint Leo 1:32.01 1:23.73 1:20.97 1:52.26 1:24.65
27 Tavonta Macon FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:37.25 1:54.76 2:04.48 1:27.53 1:15.86
30 Corey Scales FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:44.44 1:52.80 1:59.07 1:51.75 1:30.87
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Julian Fore FR-1 Montevallo 1:03.69 1:16.26 1:24.64 1:23.80 1:04.53 1:41.40 1:07.04
14 Elijah Edney SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:03.24 1:17.49 1:37.98 1:29.07 1:33.53 1:48.67 1:22.84
29 Augustis Frasier SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:46.67 1:21.82 1:48.74 1:43.56 1:39.42 1:37.35 1:25.96
31 Alex Cole SR-4 Huntingdon 1:39.42 1:20.85 2:13.29 1:49.25 2:02.36 2:07.83 1:56.90
Men's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Christian Taylor SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:24.80 1:30.10 1:38.93 1:31.87 1:47.77 1:35.40 1:28.33
16 Elijah Merida JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:37.89 1:33.40 1:40.58 1:47.76 1:25.31 1:45.07 1:29.80
22 Kris Carter FR-1 Montevallo 1:13.85 1:56.31 1:44.31 1:14.78 1:48.93 1:50.78 1:32.31
32 Michael Storie SO-2 Huntingdon 1:54.43 1:23.02 2:14.62 1:48.82 1:26.38 1:43.21 1:52.18