January 14, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Spencer FR-1 San Jose St. 24.66
2 Mariana Lanz SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 24.78
3 Kaiya Johnson FR-1 San Jose St. 25.47
4 Emma Barthel SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 25.68
5 Jayda Rustemoglu FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.70
6 Jessica Boyd FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 25.85
7 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 26.03
8 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 26.10
9 Anisha Greene Sophomore Unattached 26.32
10 Yleana Lopez FR-1 San Jose St. 26.53
11 Sophia Pardo FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 26.58
12 Camryn Dezember FR-1 Montana 26.62
13 Katie Brown FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.69
14 Alison Ball SO-2 Whitworth 26.92
15 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 26.92
16 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 26.92
17 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 26.99
18 Ellie Armbruster FR-1 Gonzaga 27.19
19 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.23
20 Camryn Blankenship SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 27.27
21 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.56
22 Haven Nutting   Eastern Washington 27.58
23 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 27.78
24 Margaret Byle FR-1 Whitworth 27.79
25 Destiny Santiago FR-1 Montana 27.96
26 Victoria Johansen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 28.29
27 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.43
28 Grace Denman FR-1 Montana 28.57
29 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.60
30 Kiley Cutter Freshman Spokane CC 28.72
31 Keelyn Pilcher SO-2 Lewis-Clark 29.13
32 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 29.26
33 Shaelynne Smith FR-1 San Francisco St. 29.30
34 Iayannah Brewer Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 29.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Spencer FR-1 San Jose St. 24.66
2 Mariana Lanz SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 24.78
8 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 26.10
9 Anisha Greene Sophomore Unattached 26.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kaiya Johnson FR-1 San Jose St. 25.47
7 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 26.03
11 Sophia Pardo FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 26.58
14 Alison Ball SO-2 Whitworth 26.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Emma Barthel SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 25.68
6 Jessica Boyd FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 25.85
13 Katie Brown FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.69
16 Dami Oyatayo SO-2 San Francisco St. 26.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Camryn Dezember FR-1 Montana 26.62
17 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 26.99
20 Camryn Blankenship SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 27.27
22 Haven Nutting   Eastern Washington 27.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 26.92
26 Victoria Johansen SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 28.29
31 Keelyn Pilcher SO-2 Lewis-Clark 29.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 27.78
25 Destiny Santiago FR-1 Montana 27.96
27 Marilyn Vasquez SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.43
30 Kiley Cutter Freshman Spokane CC 28.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Yleana Lopez FR-1 San Jose St. 26.53
28 Grace Denman FR-1 Montana 28.57
29 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.60
32 Viviann Luong FR-1 San Francisco St. 29.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jayda Rustemoglu FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.70
18 Ellie Armbruster FR-1 Gonzaga 27.19
21 Mette Van Der Meer FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.56
24 Margaret Byle FR-1 Whitworth 27.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.23
33 Shaelynne Smith FR-1 San Francisco St. 29.30
34 Iayannah Brewer Freshman UNAT-Everett CC 29.88