December 10, 2021
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Hare JR-3 Penn 8:15.98
2 Jared Cooper SO-2 Penn 8:22.69
3 James Lee JR-3 Penn 8:24.27
4 Ramsey Little SO-2 Marist 8:25.69
5 William Cuthbertson JR-3 Wagner 8:30.12
6 Colin Kelly   Unattached 8:36.79
7 Dominic Palermo SO-2 Wagner 8:39.30
8 Mason Gatewood JR-3 Penn 8:42.98
9 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 8:47.04
10 Jonah Gorevic FR-1 Penn 8:48.31
11 Stone Caraccio FR-1 Monmouth 8:54.94
12 Matt Tina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:13.70
13 Justin Morris FR-1 Wagner 9:16.05
14 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 9:16.14
15 Aakash Yagnik JR-3 Hofstra 9:20.43
16 Sean Weir JR-3 Wagner 9:25.51
17 Frank Ferrante FR-1 Molloy 9:31.28
18 Daniel Agostinho-Vides SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:33.02
19 Julius Libutsi   New Jersey City 9:34.39
20 Jaime Tlatelpa SO-2 New Jersey City 9:36.42
21 Jorge Dutan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:41.17
22 Topu Saha FR-1 New Jersey City 9:42.77
23 Fahim Chowdhury   New Jersey City 9:53.40
24 Jose Recinos SO-2 New Jersey City 10:03.85
25 Alexander Niyazov FR-1 Hunter 10:07.82
26 Michael Correa FR-1 Holy Family 10:13.64
27 Eric Palencia FR-1 Molloy 10:21.73
  Zach Van Houten FR-1 Hofstra DNF
  Michael Silveri FR-1 Hofstra DNF
  Paul Markovina SO-2 Hofstra DNF
  Oliver Stewart FR-1 Penn DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 William Hare JR-3 Penn 8:15.98
2 Jared Cooper SO-2 Penn 8:22.69
3 James Lee JR-3 Penn 8:24.27
4 Ramsey Little SO-2 Marist 8:25.69
5 William Cuthbertson JR-3 Wagner 8:30.12
6 Colin Kelly   Unattached 8:36.79
7 Dominic Palermo SO-2 Wagner 8:39.30
8 Mason Gatewood JR-3 Penn 8:42.98
9 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 8:47.04
10 Jonah Gorevic FR-1 Penn 8:48.31
11 Stone Caraccio FR-1 Monmouth 8:54.94
13 Justin Morris FR-1 Wagner 9:16.05
16 Sean Weir JR-3 Wagner 9:25.51
  Oliver Stewart FR-1 Penn DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Matt Tina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:13.70
14 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 9:16.14
15 Aakash Yagnik JR-3 Hofstra 9:20.43
17 Frank Ferrante FR-1 Molloy 9:31.28
18 Daniel Agostinho-Vides SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:33.02
19 Julius Libutsi   New Jersey City 9:34.39
20 Jaime Tlatelpa SO-2 New Jersey City 9:36.42
21 Jorge Dutan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:41.17
22 Topu Saha FR-1 New Jersey City 9:42.77
23 Fahim Chowdhury   New Jersey City 9:53.40
24 Jose Recinos SO-2 New Jersey City 10:03.85
25 Alexander Niyazov FR-1 Hunter 10:07.82
26 Michael Correa FR-1 Holy Family 10:13.64
27 Eric Palencia FR-1 Molloy 10:21.73
  Zach Van Houten FR-1 Hofstra DNF
  Michael Silveri FR-1 Hofstra DNF
  Paul Markovina SO-2 Hofstra DNF