January 7, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Momodou Sey FR-1 LIU 6.72
2 Miles Lewis   Unattached 6.75
3 Kevaughn Rattray   Unattached 6.76
4 Bryan Soso   Unattached 6.80
5 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 6.93
6 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 6.94
7 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 6.98
8 Kimmari Roach   Unattached 7.25

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miles Lewis   Unattached 6.79
2 Kevaughn Rattray   Unattached 6.82
3 Momodou Sey FR-1 LIU 6.85
4 Bryan Soso   Unattached 6.85
5 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 6.96
6 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 6.98
7 Kimmari Roach   Unattached 7.01
8 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 7.02
9 Matthew Su   Unattached 7.11
10 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 7.12
11 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite 7.18
12 Jovan Dixon JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.19
13 Edgar Wynkoop SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.19
14 Jahsira Dunbar JR-3 LIU 7.19
15 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 7.26
16 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.27
17 Corinthians Payne SR-4 Howard 7.33
18 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 7.33
19 Darian Clyburn SO-2 Howard 7.37
20 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 7.42
21 Jordan Lee SO-2 NJIT 7.48
22 Noah Schock JR-3 Marywood 7.49
23 Waheeb Khan SO-2 NJIT 7.49
24 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.52
25 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.52
26 Xavier Wright FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.52
27 Deyshawn Clarke Wells   Next Level AC 7.53
28 Logan Murphey SO-2 Wagner 7.55
29 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.59
30 Rawle Delisle   Unattached 7.59
31 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.61
32 Brian Murphy FR-1 Rider 7.66
33 Samuel Jones FR-1 Rider 7.88
34 Clayton Goodrich FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.92
35 Oscar Mercado   Unattached 8.02
36 Nasir Handford FR-1 Essex CC 8.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kevaughn Rattray   Unattached 6.82
16 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.27
19 Darian Clyburn SO-2 Howard 7.37
32 Brian Murphy FR-1 Rider 7.66
34 Clayton Goodrich FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kimmari Roach   Unattached 7.01
10 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 7.12
11 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite 7.18
13 Edgar Wynkoop SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.19
31 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miles Lewis   Unattached 6.79
4 Bryan Soso   Unattached 6.85
8 Carl Drakes SO-2 Essex CC 7.02
14 Jahsira Dunbar JR-3 LIU 7.19
17 Corinthians Payne SR-4 Howard 7.33
21 Jordan Lee SO-2 NJIT 7.48
25 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.52
35 Oscar Mercado   Unattached 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Matthew Su   Unattached 7.11
20 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 7.42
22 Noah Schock JR-3 Marywood 7.49
23 Waheeb Khan SO-2 NJIT 7.49
29 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.59
30 Rawle Delisle   Unattached 7.59
36 Nasir Handford FR-1 Essex CC 8.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Momodou Sey FR-1 LIU 6.85
12 Jovan Dixon JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.19
27 Deyshawn Clarke Wells   Next Level AC 7.53
28 Logan Murphey SO-2 Wagner 7.55
33 Samuel Jones FR-1 Rider 7.88
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 6.96
6 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 6.98
15 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 7.26
18 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 7.33
24 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 7.52
26 Xavier Wright FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.52